Årsbästa IF Länken Friidrott 2011

100m
H       Harri Eränen 11.54 11.64
         Justin Thompson 11.69
H19   Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 12.11
H17   Andre Lassfolk 12.13
P14   Leonard Metsäranta B 12.90
         Muhaimen Motasher 13.91
D19   Patricia Fors A 12.84
         Sandra Hallvar 14.41
D17   Jessica Rönngren 14.07
         Pauliina Pulkki 14.31
F15    Adelina Ragnäs 13.86

200m
H       Harri Eränen 24.20
D22   Heidi Lindholm B 26.46 27.11
D19   Patricia Fors A 26.76
         Sandra Hallvar 28.88
D17   Julia Lövdahl 29.55

300m
D17   Julia Lövdahl 46.86

400m
H       Frank Lindqvist 52.42
D19   Sandra Hallvar 65.64

800m
H       Frank Lindqvist A 1.53.33
         Anders Lindahl A 1.53.61
         Kai Immonen B 1.58.05
         Niklas Norrbo 2.00.01
H19   Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 2.08.66
         Ville Suominen 2.11.74
P15   Eetu Rajalehto 2.36.92
P14   Muhaimen Motasher 2.31.12
D       Katarina Skräddar B 2.19.46
D22   Heidi Lindholm B 2.25.08

1500m
H       Anders Lindahl A 3.54.41
         Frank Lindqvist B 3.59.30
H19   Ville Suominen B 4.27.22
D       Katarina Skräddar B 4.48.67 (rek)

3000m
H       Anders Lindahl B 8.37.50
H19   Ville Suominen B 9.32.70
D       Katarina Skräddar A 10.02.16 (rek)

5000m
H       Jonas Lindell 17.10.06
H19   Ville Suominen A 16.30.25
D       Katarina Skräddar A 17.07.7 (rek)
         Leena Puotiniemi A 17.12.12

10000m
D       Leena Puotiniemi M 34.15.72 (rek)
         Katarina Skräddar A 35.47.46
         Anette Byskata A 38.16.9

100m häck
D22    Heidi Lindholm A 15.37

3000m hinder
H19    Ville Suominen A 10.21.21

2000m hinder
H19    Ville Suominen A 6.40.09 (rek)
          Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 6.59.95

10 km landsväg/maantie
D        Leena Puotiniemi A 36.26 (rek)

20 km landsvägsgång
H19    Christopher Rönngren A 1.53.59 (rek)

1/2 maraton
D        Leena Puotiniemi M 1.14.26 (rek, kkk, SFIR)
          Katarina Skräddar A 1.20.50
          Jenny Kärr 1.54.17
D22    Ulrika Skräddar 1.48.08
          Malin Andtfolk 1.53.43

maraton
D        Leena Puotiniemi M 2.35.54 (rek, kkk, SFIR)
D22     Malin Andtfolk 4.16.32

längd
D22    Heidi Lindholm 4.87  
D17    Pauliina Pulkki 4.40
F15     Nathalie Dahlgren 4.16

höjd
P14    Eetu Mäkilehto B 150
D22    Heidi Lindholm 143
D17    Marina Lassfolk 142
          Pauliina Pulkki 139

kula
H17    Torbjörn Backman 12.10
P15    Jan Mäki-Heikkilä 11.88
          Simon Berglund 9.50
P14    Leonard Metsäranta B 10.96
          Oskar Utfolk B 10.33
          Eero Rajalehto 9.66
P13    Niklas Liljeqvist 9.75
D22    Heidi Lindholm B 10.47
D17    Jessica Rönngren 8.99
F15     Desire Rönngren B 9.63
          Satu Kaura 8.41
F14     Sofia Berglund 7.42

diskus
H       Johan Åkerlund A 53.02
D17   Jessica Rönngren 21.49
F15    Desire Rönngren A 32.82

spjut
D22    Heidi Lindholm 35.27
D17    Desire Rönngren 25.61
          Jessica Rönngren 22.57
F15     Desira Rönngren B 30.56

slägga
H17   Torbjörn Backman 36.62
          Jonas Wihuri 34.49
P14    Oskar Utfolk A 45.12 39.34
P13    Lucas Utfolk 26.95
P9      Sami Lauhaluoma 17.53
P9      Asko Mäkelä 14.95
D19    Nadja Myllyviita A 42.72 41.12
          Noora Eränen B 37.58
D17    Pernilla Fors A 52.25
          Desire Rönngren B 33.75
F15    Satu Kaura A 44.55
          Desire Rönngren A 39.19
F9      Maria Smeds 10.27

5-kamp
D22    Heidi Lindholm 3.033 p (rek)

7-kamp
D22    Heidi Lindholm A 4.052 p

4x400m
D       H.Lindholm,S.Hallvar B 4.21.93
         J.Lövdahl,K.Skräddar

4x800m
H       N.Norrbo,K.Immonen A 7.45.88
         F.Lindqvist,A.Lindahl
D       H.Lindholm,K.Skräddar B 10.20.75 (rek)
         J.Lövdahl,S.Hallvar