Årsbästa IF Länken Friidrott 2007

100m
H Harri Eränen 12.05
H19 Frank Lindqvist 12.05 
Sebastian Härtull 12.05
H17 Joli Koivu 12.16
Mathias Rosenback 12.22
P15 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä A 12.05 12.39
Marcus Dunn B 12.53
Alex Mäkiharju 12.67
Christopher Rönngren 12.93 13.33
Tomi Norrvik 13.56
P14 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 12.38
P13 Rasmus Wahlberg 13.19
Mikael Norrsjö 13.38 
Alex Lindqvist 13.75
D17 Elin Wahlberg A 12.99
Jenna Tuominen 13.97
Henna Smith 14.20
F15 Meri-Tuulia Heino A 13.32 
Noora Eränen B 13.77
Simone Bergvik B 13.84 
Junia Koivu B 13.93
Sara Sandgärds 14.58
F13 Jessica Rönngren 14.50 
Julia Lövdahl 14.60

200m
H Harri Eränen 25.28
H22 Anders Lindahl 24.32
H19 Frank Lindqvist 23.74
F13 Julia Lövdahl 30.44

300m
H17 Joli Koivu 38.96
P15 Marcus Dunn B 41.96
Christopher Rönngren B 42.70
D17 Elin Wahlberg A 41.85 (rek)
Henna Smith 48.07
F15 Simone Bergvik 48.82
Sara Sandgärds 50.43
F13 Julia Lövdahl 49.88

400m
H19 Frank Lindqvist A 51.17 
Sebastian Härtull A 51.97
D17 Elin Wahlberg A 59.49 (rek)

600m
F13 Julia Lövdahl 1.51.43

800m
H22 Anders Lindahl A 1.51.59 (rek)
Andreas Lindahl 2.05.71
H19 Frank Lindqvist A 1.54.37
Sebastian Härtull A 1.57.08
H17 Timmy Rehula 2.17.40
Patrick Häggblom 2.19.51
P15 Christopher Rönngren B 2.17.22 
P14 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 2.18.75
D17 Elin Wahlberg 2.42.20
F15 Meri-Tuulia Heino 2.50.81
F13 Julia Lövdahl 2.57.60

1000m
H17 Joli Koivu 3.07.70
P15 Christopher Rönngren 2.56.24
P13 Alex Lindqvist 3.19.10

1500m
H22 Anders Lindahl A 3.59.76 (rek)
H19 Frank Lindqvist A 4.05.86 (rek)
Sebastian Härtull 4.26.65
P13 Alex Lindqvist 5.24.17

2000m
P15 Christopher Rönngren 6.59.49

110m häck
H19 Sebastian Härtull B 16.70 (rek)
H17 Joli Koivu A 15.73 (rek)

200m häck
P15 Christopher Rönngren B 32.73

2000m bangång
F12 Amanda Mäki-Heikkilä B 15.05.11

3000m bangång
P15 Christopher Rönngren A 15.38.31 (kkk, rek)
Marcus Dunn B 18.59.14
P14 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 17.06.0 (rek)
Mahdi Norouzi B 19.36.54
D17 Nina Luomala 23.31.31

5000m gång
H17 Christopher Rönngren A 27.04 (rek)
D17 Nina Luomala 39.17 (rek)

1/2 maraton
D Teija Kuntola B 1.30.30 (rek)
Marielle Korpihalkola 1.57.15

maraton
D 4.10.45 Elisabeth Rosenback  
4.32.52 Marielle Korpihalkola
4.55.21 Maj-Lis Storsjö-Korpihalkola

längd
H19 Sebastian Härtull 5.65
H17 Joli Koivu A 6.44 (rek)
P15 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä A 5.56 
Marcus Dunn B 5.13
P14 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 5.34
P13 Rasmus Wahlberg B 4.49
Alex Lindqvist 4.26
D17 Elin Wahlberg A 5.23
Henna Smith 4.56
F15 Emma Kaivo-oja 4.26
Simone Bergvik 4.23
Noora Eränen 4.07
F14 Junia Koivu A 4.80

3-steg
H17 Joli Koivu A 13.96 (rek)
P15 Marcus Dunn 10.23
P14 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 10.91
D17 Elin Wahlberg B 10.59
Henna Smith 9.99

höjd
H Oskari Frösen SM 228 (kkk)
H19 Sebastian Härtull 164
H17 Joli Koivu A 196 (kkk)
Patrick Häggblom 165
P15 Marcus Dunn A 165
Alex Mäkiharju B 160
Christopher Roddis B 160
Tomi Norrvik B 159
P13 Rasmus Wahlberg A 155
Andre Lassfolk 135

stav
H19 Joachim Koivu 330 
Sebastian Härtull 300
Johan Frösen 300
H17 Joli Koivu A 415 (rek)
F14 Junia Koivu A 305 (rek)

kula
H Joachim Koivu B 14.61
Johan Frösen 12.10
H19 Joachim Koivu A 16.55 
Johan Frösen 12.27
Sebastian Härtull 10.41
H17 Joli Koivu B 13.02
Mathias Rosenback 11.23
Victor Metsäranta 10.10
P15 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä B 12.51
Anton Lindqvist 10.91
P14 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä B 11.63
D19 Cecilia Appel 9.21
D17 Jessica Palmberg 9.55
F15 Sofie Ingves 9.10
F14 Junia Koivu A 10.15
Nadja Myllyviita B 9.74

diskus
H Johan Åkerlund A 55.49
Joachim Koivu 40.49
Johan Frösen 38.86
H19 Joachim Koivu A 48.29 (rek)
Johan Frösen A 45.99 
Sebastian Härtull 29.34
H17 Joli Koivu B 40.64
P15 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä A 44.24
Christopher Rönngren 34.22
Marcus Dunn 27.75
P14 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä B 32.08
D Kirsi Kangasharju B 39.60
F14 Junia Koivu A 28.65

spjut
H Juho Paananen A 73.83 (rek)
H19 Joli Koivu 49.64 
Sebastian Härtull 47.73
Frank Lindqvist 37.62
Joachim Koivu 37.25
Johan Frösen 36.92
H17 Joli Koivu B 52.51
P15 Christopher Rönngren 34.36
P14 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 35.78
P13 Alex Lindqvist 33.75 
Victor Åstrand 28.91
D Junia Koivu 30.28 (rek)
Cecilia Appel 25.16
F14 Junia Koivu B 29.68

slägga
H Joachim Koivu A 59.90 (rek)
Johan Frösen B 50.15
Joli Koivu 31.26
H19 Joachim Koivu A 68.13 (SFI,ÖIDR)
Johan Frösen A 58.54
H17 Joli Koivu B 47.01
P15 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä A 46.89
P14 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 51.35
Mahdi Norouzi 23.89
P13 Victor Åstrand A 31.57
Eetu Heiniluoma A 31.42
Jonas Wihuri B 29.69
Kristoffer Lövholm 27.74
P11 Simon Berglund B 19.60
D17 Junia Koivu A 46.30 (SFI,ÖIDR)
Noora Eränen A 39.25
Nadja Myllyviita 30.45
F15 Noora Eränen A 51.88
F14 Junia Koivu A 56.58 (FR,SFIR,ÖIDR)
Nadja Myllyviita A 40.91
F13 Amanda Mäki-Heikkilä B 25.51
Eeva-Maija Anttila B 24.63
Jonna Korpunen B 22.86
Salla Korpunen 20.50
Sonja Kaura 20.39
Tiina Ohlgren 18.58
F11 Annu Heiniluoma A 30.87 (kkk)
Desire Rönngren A 25.14
Satu Kaura A 21.70

10-kamp
H19 Sebastian Härtull B 4823 p
H17 Joli Koivu A 6542 p (ÖIDR)

4x80m häck
P15 J.Mäki-Heikkilä,C.Rönngren 54.02
R.Mäki-Heikkilä,M.Dunn

4x100m
H F.Lindqvist,A.Lindahl 46.47
A.Lindahl.S.Härtull
H M.Kronman,A.Lindahl 47.09
S.Lövdahl,A.Lindahl
P15 M.Dunn,R.Mäki-Heikkilä 50.01
C.Rönngren,J.Mäki-Heikkilä
D17 S.Bergvik,E.Wahlberg B 53.41
M-T.Heino,N.Eränen
D17 S.Sandgärds,H.Smith 56.50
J.Rönngren,J.Lövdahl
F15 N.Eränen,M-T.Heino 54.73
J.Rönngren,S.Bergvik

4x300m
D17 H.Smith,J.Lövdahl B 3.13.66
M-T.Heino,S.Bergvik

4x400m
H A.Lindahl,F.Lindqvist A 3.29.25
S.Härtull,A.Lindahl

3x600m
D17 M-T.Heino,J.Palmberg 5.33.09
E.Wahlberg

4x800m
H A.Lindahl,F.Lindqvist A 8.00.44
S.Härtull,A.Lindahl
P15 R.Mäki-Heikkilä,C.Bobäck 10.12.59
M.Dunn,C.Rönngren