Årsbästa IF Länken Friidrott 2010

100m
H     Harri Eränen 11.2 11.45
H22 Godwin Samuel 11.96
       Julian Tarvoll 12.56
H17 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 12.31
H16 Andre Lassfolk 12.75
P13 Leonard Metsäranta 13.87
D19 Heidi Lindholm B 13.02
       Elin Wahlberg B 13.10
       Noora Eränen 13.82 13.85
       Meri-Tuulia Heino 14.87
D16 Jessica Rönngren 13.95
F15 Pauliina Pulkki 14.58
F14 Adelina Ragnäs 14.19

150m
H     Harri Eränen 17.51

200m
H     Richard Mitts 23.33
       Nordin Naghmouch 23.47
       Harri Eränen 23.54
       Anders Lindahl 24.11
H22 Frank Lindqvist 24.16
       Godwin Samuel 24.68
       Julian Tarvoll 24.91
D19 Heidi Lindholm A 26.22 26.44
       Noora Eränen 28.84
D16 Julia Lövdahl 28.60

300m
H     Nordin Naghmouch 37.56
       Anders Lindahl 37.97
D19 Noora Eränen 49.08
D16 Julia Lövdahl 45.08

400m
H     Nordin Naghmouch B 50.89
       Richard Mitts B 51.14
       Niklas Norrbo 52.84
H22 Frank Lindqvist B 51.96
D16 Julia Lövdahl A 62.57 (rek)
F14 Adelina Ragnäs 68.65

800m
H     Anders Lindahl A 1.52.69
       Nordin Naghmouch B 1.55.10
       Niklas Norrbo B 1.57.06
       Kai Immonen B 1.58.75
       Richard Mitts 2.03.09
H22 Frank Lindqvist A 1.53.29
H17 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 2.13.87
       Ville Suominen 2.18.67
P14 Eetu Rajalehto 2.42.16
P13 Leonard Metsäranta 2.43.04
D     Katarina Skräddar 2.25.39
D19 Heidi Lindholm B 2.27.88
D16 Julia Lövdahl A 2.25.82
F14 Nathalie Dahlgren 2.47.87

1000m
H     Frank Lindqvist 2.38.72
       Richard Mitts 2.49.35
D     Katarina Skräddar 3.10.84

1500m
H22 Frank Lindqvist A 4.00.12
H17 Ville Suominen B 4.38.55
D     Katarina Skräddar A 4.59.25 (rek)

100m häck
D19 Heidi Lindholm A 15.10 15.43

400m häck
H     Richard Mitts 62.92
D19 Elin Wahlberg A 66.54

1500m hinder
H17 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 4.42.73 (rek)
       Ville Suominen A 4.54.93

2000m hinder
H17 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 6.47.62 (rek)
      
Ville Suominen A 6.55.70

3000m hinder
H     Frank Lindqvist 10.53.88
H19 Ville Suominen B 10.55.33 (rek)

3000m
H17 Ville Suominen B 10.13.96
D     Katarina Skräddar A 10.16.49 (rek)

5000m
H     Jonas Lindell 16.45.15
D     Katarina Skräddar A 17.50.73 (rek)

10 000m
D     Leena Puotiniemi M 34.33.07 (rek)
      
Katarina Skräddar A 36.37.72

10km landsväg/maantie

H17 Ville Suominen 38.17
D     Teija Lehtimäki B 39.17
       Katarina Skräddar B 40.57

10 000m bangång
H19 Christopher Rönngren A 53.33.39 (rek) 

10km landsvägsgång/maantiekävely
H19 Christopher Rönngren B 54.53 (rek)

1/2 maraton
D    Leena Puotiniemi M 1.17.11 (kkk,rek)
      Katarina Skräddar A 1.23.28

Maraton
D    Leena Puotiniemi M 2.44.25 (rek)

Längd
H16 Andre Lassfolk 5.38
P15 Alex Lindqvist 5.09
D19 Elin Wahlberg B 5.28
       Heidi Lindholm B 5.04 5.01
D16 Jessica Rönngren 4.15 4.12

höjd
D19 Heidi Lindholm B 151
F15 Marina Lassfolk 140
       Pauliina Pulkki 135
F14 Adelina Ragnäs 130

kula
H16 Torbjörn Backman 11.64
P14 Jan Mäki-Heikkilä 9.45
P13 Leonard Metsäranta B 10.89
       Oskar Utfolk B 10.33
       Eero Rajalehto B 10.27
       Zachary Dunn B 9.90
       Eetu Mäkilehto 9.46
D19 Heidi Lindholm A 10.49
D16 Jessica Rönngren 8.50
F14 Desire Rönngren B 8.94
       Adelina Ragnäs 8.54
       Satu Kaura 7.53
F13 Sofia Berglund 8.09

diskus
H    Johan Åkerlund A 53.21
P13 Oskar Utfolk A 34.04
D16 Jessica Rönngren 22.16
F14 Desire Rönngren A 28.10

spjut
H    Juho Paananen 57.72
D19 Heidi Lindholm A 36.87 (rek)
D16 Jessica Rönngren 26.85
       Desire Rönngren 22.93
F14 Desire Rönngren 25.30

slägga
H17 Torbjörn Backman 37.18
       Jonas Wihuri 32.93
P14 Simon Berglund A 39.99
       Zacharias Skullbacka 27.41
P13 Oskar Utfolk A 47.20
       Lucas Utfolk 20.03
P11 Lucas Utfolk A 25.29
D19 Noora Eränen A 40.33
       Emilia Rosengård B 32.19
D17 Nadja Myllyviita A 39.79
F14 Satu Kaura A 41.53
       Desire Rönngren A 36.10
       Annu Heiniluoma A 33.45

7-kamp
D19 Heidi Lindholm A 4523 p (rek)

4x100m
D19 N.Eränen,E.Wahlberg A 51.56 (rek)
       H.Lindholm,J.Lövdahl

4x400m
H     F.Lindqvist,R.Mitts A 3.23.33 (rek)
       N.Naghmouch,A.Lindahl
D19 H.Lindholm,J.Lövdahl A 4.07.77 (rek)
       A.Ragnäs,E.Wahlberg

4x800m
H     N.Norrbo,N.Naghmouch A 7.44.99 (rek)
       A.Lindahl,F.Lindqvist