Årsbästa IF Länken Friidrott 2009

60m
H    Harri Eränen 7.38

100m
H     Harri Eränen B 11.39
       Andreas Osowski 11.96
H22 Frank Lindqvist 12.17
M19 Joli Koivu 11.89
H17 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 12.12
       Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 12.38
       Marcus Dunn 13.25
P15 Andre Lassfolk B 12.95
      Lucas Lindell 14.05
P13 Eetu Heiniluoma 13.8
      Jan Mäki-Heikkilä 14.28
D19 Elin Wahlberg A 12.75 (rek)
       Heidi Lindholm 13.45
D17 Noora Eränen 13.97
       
Meri-Tuulia Heino 14.15
F15 Julia Lövdahl 14.12
     
  Jessica Rönngren 14.25
F13 Adelina Ragnäs 14.13

200m
H    Harri Eränen 23.57
H22 Frank Lindqvist 24.24
D19 Elin Wahlberg A 26.69
       Heidi Lindholm B 27.10
F15 Julia Lövdahl 28.60

300m
P14 Eetu Heiniluoma 45.88
D17 Meri-Tuulia Heino 47.34
F15 Julia Lövdahl B 44.83

400m
H     Nordin Naghmouch B 51.08
       Frank Lindqvist B 51.57
       Anders Lindahl 52.50
       Niklas Norrbo 54.24
       Kristoffer Fant 54.77
D19 Elin Wahlberg A 59.83
       
Heidi Lindholm B 62.92
D17 Julia Lövdahl B 63.77
       Meri-Tuulia Heino 68.88

600m
F15 Julia Lövdahl A 1.44.67

800m
H     Nordin Naghmouch A 1.51.56
       Niklas Norrbo B 1.59.81
       Kai Immonen 2.00.07
H22 Anders Lindahl A 1.50.84 (rek)
       Frank Lindqvist A 1.54.34
       Kristoffer Fant A 1.58.54
H17 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 2.10.88
       Christopher Rönngren 2.13.73
       
Ville Suominen 2.20.26
P14 Eetu Heiniluoma B 2.27.55
P13  Eetu Rajalehto 2.42.27
D     Katarina Skräddar 2.35.72
D19 Heidi Lindholm B 2.29.45
       
Elin Wahlberg 2.38.82
F14 Stefanie Storhannus 2.54.72
      Nathalie Lindell 2.56.96
F13 Nathalie Dahlgren 2.44.38

1000m
P13 Eetu Rajalehto 3.44.78

1500m
H     Nordin Naghmouch B 3.58.63
H22 Anders Lindahl A 3.50.03 (rek H22)
       Frank Lindqvist A 4.05.01
D     Katarina Skräddar 5.11.37
D19 Ulrika Skräddar 6.06.81

3000m
H     Anders Lindahl B 8.37.61 (rek  H22)
H17 Christopher Rönngren 10.30.45
       Ville Suominen 10.38.77
D     Katarina Skräddar B 10.51.13 (rek)
D19 Ulrika Skräddar 12.39.98

5000m
D      Katarina Skräddar B 18.38.82 (rek)
D19  Ulrika Skräddar 22.48.89

10000m
D      Leena Puotiniemi A 37.11.1 (rek)
        Katarina Skräddar B 39.09.45

1500m hinder
H17 Ville Suominen B 5.05.71

2000m hinder
H22 Frank Lindqvist 6.57.05
H17 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 6.57.08
      
Ville Suominen A 7.07.53

5000m bangång
H17 Christopher Rönngren A 24.56.61 (rek)

10000m bangång
H17 Christopher Rönngren A 55.37.74 (rek)

10km landsvägsgång
H17 Christopher Rönngren B 57.22 (rek)

100m häck

D19 Heidi Lindholm A 15.95
       Elin Wahlberg B 17.70

400m häck
D19 Elin Wahlberg A 63.54
       Heidi Lindholm A 68.71

10 km landsväg
D    Teija Kuntola 39.35
      Katarina Skräddar 39.54

1/2 maraton

D    Leena Puotiniemi A 1.20.57 (rek)

maraton
D    Leena Puotiniemi A 2.53.30 (rek)
      Marielle Korpihalkola 4.01.34

längd
H    Andreas Osowski 5.84
H17 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä B 5.33
       Marcus Dunn 4.88
P14 Eetu Heiniluoma 4.69
D19 Elin Wahlberg B 5.42  5.22
       Heidi Lindholm B 5.00
F15 Jessica Rönngren 4.24
F13 Adelina Ragnäs 4.71
      Nathalie Dahlgren 4.04

3-steg
H17 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä B 11.85
       Marcus Dunn 10.30
D19 Elin Wahlberg B 10.72

höjd
H    Oskari Frösen SM 228 (kkk)
H17 Alex Mäkiharju 165
       Marcus Dunn 160
       Jesse Suominen 155
P15 Rasmus Wahlberg B 160
P14 Eetu Heiniluoma B 155
D19 Heidi Lindholm 142

stav
D17 Junia Koivu A 300

kula
H22 Joachim Koivu A 13.72
H17 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä B 12.81
       Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 10.83
       Christopher Rönngren 9.21
       Jesse Suominen 9.06
P15 Torbjörn Backman B 11.26
       Jonas Wihuri 9.20
P14 Teemu Niiranen 9.77
       Alex Lindqvist 9.70
P13 Jan Mäki-Heikkilä 9.32
       Eero Rajalehto 9.07
D22 Cecilia Appel 9.52
D19 Heidi Lindholm B 9.66
D17 Junia Koivu 11.07
F15 Jessica Rönngren 8.16
F14 Desire Rönngren 8.40
F13 Desire Rönngren A 10.24
      Satu Kaura 8.10
      Daniela Ahlström 7.65


diskus
H     Johan Åkerlund A 56.41
       Andreas Osowski 30.65
H19 Joli Koivu A 40.02
H17 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä B 36.19
       Christopher Rönngren 28.62
P13 Oskar Utfolk B 29.74
D17 Junia Koivu B 27.08
F15 Desire Rönngren 29.25
      Jessica Rönngren 25.86
F13 Desire Rönngren A 31.68

slägga     
H22 Joachim Koivu A 68.83 (rek, kkk)
H19 Joli Koivu A 45.96
H17 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 52.96
P15 Jonas Wihuri B 35.96
       Torbjörn Backman B 32.01
P14 Eetu Heiniluoma A 45.79
       Victor Åstrand A 37.75
       Simon Berglund A 33.67
P13 Simon Berglund A 37.88
      Zacharias Skullbacka 20.12
P12 Oskar Utfolk A 35.99
D17 Noora Eränen A 43.12
D16 Junia Koivu A 55.51 (rek, kkk)
       Nadja Myllyviita A 38.93
F14  Annu Heiniluoma A 36.14
       Satu Kaura A 34.32
       Desire Rönngren A 30.08
F13  Annu Heiniluoma A 34.36
       Satu Kaura A 33.70
       Desire Rönngren A 29.41

spjut
H    Mika Böling 41.43
H22 Frank Lindqvist 41.05
D22 Cecilia Appel 25.66
D19 Heidi Lindholm A 36.76 (rek)
D17 Junia Koivu 29.41
F15 Jessica Rönngren 28.06
F13 Desire Rönngren 22.38

7-kamp
D19 Heidi Lindholm A 4259 p (rek)

4x100m
M17 M.Dunn,R.Mäki-Heikkilä 51.25
C.Rönngren,V.Suominen
D19 N.Eränen,E.Wahlberg A 52.05
H.Lindholm,J.Lövdahl

4x400m
H F.Lindqvist,N.Norrbo A 3.27.89 (rek)
N.Naghmouch, A.Lindahl
D19 H.Lindholm,J.Lövdahl A 4.12.48 (rek)
M-T.Heino,E.Wahlberg

4x800m
H K.Fant,F.Lindqvist A 7.54.34
N.Naghmouch,A.Lindahl

4x1500m
H K.Fant,N.Naghmouch A 16.35.03
F.Lindqvist,A.Lindahl

3x800m
H17 C.Rönngren,V.Suominen B 6.51.41 (rek)
R.Mäki-Heikkilä