Årsbästa IF Länken Friidrott 2006

100m
H19 Anders Lindahl B 11.74
Frank Lindqvist B 11.75
Tommi Kaivo-oja 12.13
Andreas Lindahl 12.43
Sebastian Lövdahl 12.54
H16 Eemi Koivu 12.45
P15 Sami Nyström B 12.65
Mathias Rosenback B 12.73
P14 Marcus Dunn B 13.25
Alex Mäkiharju B 13.25
Joni Mäki-Heikkilä B 13.19 13.36
Christopher Roddis 13.61
D17 Henna Smith 13.73
F15 Elin Wahlberg A 12.85 12.97 (rek)
F14 Noora Eränen B 13.97
Emma Kaivo-oja B 13.87 14.19
Meri-Tuulia Heino 14.30
Simone Bergvik 14.31
Sara Sandgärds 14.65
F13 Jessica Rönngren 13.8 14.45

200m
H19 Frank Lindqvist B 23.70
Anders Lindahl 23.81
Andreas Lindahl 24.99
P15 Marcus Dunn 28.54
D17 Elin Wahlberg 27.12 27.55
Henna Smith 28.14
F13 Jessica Rönngren 29.75 (rek)

300m
H16 Eemi Koivu 41.07
D17 Henna Smith 45.36

400m
H19 Anders Lindahl A 50.11 (rek)
Frank Lindqvist A 51.07
Andreas Lindahl 53.87

600m
H19 Anders Lindahl 1.20.67 (FR H19 och H22)
Frank Lindqvist 1.22.12
Andreas Lindhal 1.31.60
F13 Julia Lövdahl 1.59.56

800m
H19 Anders Lindahl A 1.53.77 (rek)
Frank Lindqvist A 1.54.96 (rek H18)
Andreas Lindahl B 2.02.25
P15 Viktor Metsäranta B 2.16.6
Sami Nyström B 2.19.2
P14 Alex Mäkiharju B 2.25.2
Christopher Rönngren 2.26.3
Marcus Dunn 2.27.3
P13 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 2.27.3
D17 Henna Smith 2.45.64
F14 Meri-Tuulia Heino 2.54.6

1500m
H19 Anders Lindahl A 4.03.20 (rek)
Frank Lindqvist A 4.11.85
D19 Jenny Kärr 6.15.20

80m häck
P14 Marcus Dunn 15.04
F15 Elin Wahlberg A 12.60 (rek)

100m häck
P16 Eemi Koivu 17.42

200m häck
P14 Christopher Rönngren 35.56

2000m bangång
P13 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 11.27.54 (rek)

3000m bangång
P14 Christopher Rönngren A 17.47.33 (rek)
Marcus Dunn B 20.48.79
F15 Nina Luomala 22.36.8
F14 Noora Eränen B 21.51.09 (rek)

längd
H19 Frank Lindqvist 5.34
H17 Eemi Koivu 6.13 5.77
Patrick Häggblom 5.69 5.54
P15 Viktor Metsäranta B 5.22
Mathias Rosenback B 5.16
P14 Marcus Dunn B 5.02 503
Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 5.13 4.75
Alex Mäkiharju 4.65
Christopher Rönngren 4.53 4.46
Tomi Norrvik 4.45
P13 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 5.10 4.88
D17 Henna Smith 4.76
F15 Elin Wahlberg A 5.26 (rek)
F14 Emma Kaivo-oja 4.53
F13 Pampula Koivu A 4.58
Jessica Rönngren 4.27

3-steg
H19 Viipe Koivu A 13.29
H17 Eemi Koivu A 13.12 12.99
P14 Christopher Rönngren 9.42
Marcus Dunn 9.38
D17 Henna Smith 9.95
F15 Elin Wahlberg A 10.34

höjd
H Oskari Frösen SM 228
H19 Johan Frösen 175
Viipe Koivu 170
H17 Eemi Koivu A 184
P14 Marcus Dunn A 161
P13 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 140
D17 Malin Andtfolk B 151
F13 Pampula Koivu B 135

stav
H19 Viipe Koivu B 360
Johan Frösen 280
H17 Eemi Koivu A 370 (rek)
F13 Pampula Koivu A 295 (rek)

kula
H Viipe Koivu 13.70
Johan Åkerlund 13.51
Johan Frösen 9.11
H19 Viipe Koivu A 15.86 (rek)
Johan Frösen 11.39
H17 Eemi Koivu 10.72
Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 10.18
P15 Mathias Rosenback 11.65
Viktor Metsäranta 10.64
P14 Anton Lindqvist B 11.11
Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 10.74
P13 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 12.14
D Sonja Kohtala 9.50
D19 Cecilia Appel 9.96
Piia Mäkelä 7.96
Jessica Åstrand 7.38
F14 Pampula Koivu B 10.07
Sofie Ingves 8.01
Nadja Myllyviita 7.51
F13 Pampula Koivu A 11.28
Nadja Myllyviita B 9.89

diskus
H Johan Åkerlund A 57.04
Viipe Koivu 38.27
Johan Frösen 35.25
H19 Viipe Koivu A 42.20
Johan Frösen B 40.46
H17 Eemi Koivu 35.31
P14 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä B 34.54
Christopher Rönngren 31.62
P13 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 39.83
D Kirsi Kangasharju A 42.15
F14 Pampula Koivu 23.39
F13 Pampula Koivu 34.41 (rek)

spjut
H19 Eemi Koivu 47.78
Viipe Koivu 43.07
Johan Frösen 40.52
Frank Lindqvist 39.53
H17 Eemi Koivu 53.15
Christopher Rönngren 27.03
P14 Christopher Rönngren 30.94
D19 Cecilia Appel 29.96
D17 Pampula Koivu 26.48
F13 Pampula Koivu 30.10

slägga
H Viipe Koivu B 55.52 (rek)
Johan Frösen B 47.90
H19 Viipe Koivu A 64.79 (rek)
Johan Frösen A 55.92
H17 Eemi Koivu B 41.44
P14 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 40.19
Joni Mäki-Heikkilä A 39.48
Christopher Rönngren B 31.80
P13 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 52.70 (DR)
P12 Kristoffer Lövholm A 30.86
P11 Victor Åstrand A 27.24
D17 Pampula Koivu A 42.37 (FR F13)
Noora Eränen B 32.46
F14 Pampula Koivu A 52.81 (FR F13)
Noora Eränen A 44.06
Nadja Myllyviita A 37.34
Emilia Rosengård A 36.64
F13 Pampula Koivu A 49.38 (DR)
Nadja Myllyviita A 37.20

4x100m
H19 S.Lövdahl, A.Lindahl B 46.12
A.Lindahl, F.Lindqvist
D17 H.Smith, E.Wahlberg B 53.69
E.Kaivo-oja, N.Eränen
4x300m
D17 H.Smith, S.Bergvik B 3.09.89
E.Kaivo-oja, E.Wahlberg
4x400m
H19 A.Lindahl, F.Lindqvist A 3.28.60 (rek)
S.Lövdahl, A.Lindahl
3x800m
H19 A.Lindahl, F.Lindqvist A 5.52.93 (SFI-r)
A.Lindahl
3x600m
D17 H.Smith, E Wahlberg 5.35.44
J.Palmberg