Årsbästa IF Länken 2005

100m
H Andreas Osowski 11.20 11.33
Mohamed El Mriri 11.95
Mohamed Naghmouch 12.13
H19 Anders Lindahl 12.09
Andreas Lindahl 12.12
H17 Frank Lindqvist B 11.64
Viipe Koivu B 11.87 11.95
P15 Asib Hotaki B 12.53
P14 Viktor Metsäranta B 13.31
D17 Malin Andtfolk 13.58
F15 Henna Smith B 13.97 13.99
F14 Elin Wahlberg A 13.16 (rek)
F13 Noora Eränen 14.66

200m
H Mohamed El Mriri 25.29
Mohamed Naghmouch 25.66
H19 Anders Lindahl 24.57
Andreas Lindahl 24.80
H17 Frank Lindqvist 24.12
P13 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 28.72 28.85
D17 Malin Andtfolk 28.98
F15 Henna Smith 29.77
F14 Elin Wahlberg 27.98 (rek F14)
F13 Noora Eränen 30.99

300m
H17 Frank Lindqvist A 36.57 (rek)
Viipe Koivu B 38.04
P15 Ali Azizi A 39.55
D17 Malin Andtfolk 45.63
F15 Henna Smith 47.69
F14 Elin Wahlberg A 43.52 (rek)

400m
H19 Anders Lindahl A 51.50
Andreas Lindahl B 53.27
H17 Frank Lindqvist A 51.54 (rek)

600m
H19 Anders Lindahl A 1.26.63 (rek)
H17 Frank Lindqvist A 1.27.15 (FR)

800m
H19 Anders Lindahl A 1.57.97
Andreas Lindahl B 2.03.69
H17 Frank Lindqvist A 1.58.42
P14 Victor Metsäranta B 2.19.58
Mathias Rosenback 2.29.96
F15 Henna Smith 2.39.39
F14 Elin Wahlberg B 2.34.33
F13 Meri-Tuulia Heino 2.47.61
1000m
H17 Viipe Koivu 3.13.7
P15 Eemi Koivu 3.21.52
P14 Viktor Metsäranta 2.57.46

1500m
H19 Anders Lindahl B 4.14.91
Jonas Lindell 4.30.26
H17 Frank Lindqvist 4.34.41
D17 Jenny Kärr 6.14.22

2000m
P14 Viktor Metsäranta A 6.34.22

100m häck
H17 Viipe Koivu B 16.29
P15 Eemi Koivu B 15.83

110m häck
H17 Viipe Koivu 15.4 (rek)

2000m bangång
P13 Christopher Rönngren A 12.18.23
P12 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 12.15.29 (rek)
F13 Noora Eränen A 13.29.68

3000m bangång
F14 Noora Eränen 22.05.50 (rek)

1/2 maraton
D Elisabeth Rosenback 1.56.23

maraton
H Stig Äbb 3.21.18
D Ann-Cristine Norrvik 4.19.44
Elisabeth Rosenback 4.44.17

längd
H17 Viipe Koivu A 6.25
P15 Patrick Häggblom B 5.40
Eemi Koivu B 5.14
P14 Viktor Metsäranta 4.94
P13 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä B 4.71
Marcus Dunn 4.39
D17 Malin Andtfolk 4.62
F15 Henna Smith 4.32
F14 Elin Wahlberg A 5.18 (rek)
F13 Pampula Koivu 4.13

3-steg
H17 Viipe Koivu A 14.18 14.05
P15 Patrick Häggblom B 11.43 11.34
P14 Viktor Metsäranta 9.98
P13 Marcus Dunn 8.89
D17 Malin Andtfolk 9.41
F15 Henna Smith 8.68
F14 Elin Wahlberg A 10.40 (rek)

höjd
H Oskari Frösen M 227
Mikael Appel 180
H17 Viipe Koivu A 187
Björn Lindell 160
P15 Eemi Koivu A 178
Patrick Häggblom A 174
Puja Heino B 168
P14 Viktor Metsäranta A 160
Niko Hakala 144
P13 Marcus Dunn 140
D17 Malin Andtfolk 150
F12 Pampula Koivu 130

stav
H17 Viipe Koivu A 360
P15 Eemi Koivu A 360 (rek)
Patrick Häggblom 250
F12 Pampula Koivu A 276 (rek)

kula
H Johan Åkerlund 13.73
Viipe Koivu 11.32
H17 Viipe Koivu A 16.30 (rek)
Johan Frösen 11.61
Björn Lindell 9.32
P15 Asib Hotaki 10.56
Eemi Koivu 10.41
Fredrik Sundell 9.85
P14 Mathias Rosenback 10.67
Viktor Metsäranta 10.22
P13 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 11.08
Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 9.17
Simon Norrvik 8.60
Christopher Rönngren 8.31
D Cecilia Appel 9.42
D17 Cecilia Appel B 11.90
Piia Mäkelä 8.75
F15 Erica Grönlund 8.11
F14 Jessica Palmberg 8.71
Jessica Nordgren 8.37
F13 Pampula Koivu 8.42
Sofie Ingves 8.16
F12 Pampula Koivu 10.22 (rek)

diskus
H Johan Åkerlund A 56.84
Andreas Osowski 32.48
H17 Viipe Koivu A 46.99 (rek)
Johan Frösen B 42.18
Eemi Koivu 30.66
P15 Eemi Koivu A 41.39
P13 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä A 43.76
Christopher Rönngren 30.65
Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 28.21
D Kirsi Kangasharju A 42.51 (rek)
F12 Pampula Koivu A 30.29 (rek)

spjut
H17 Viipe Koivu 45.16
Frank Lindqvist 42.58
P15 Eemi Koivu B 50.93 (rek)
Fredrik Sundell 38.74
Patrick Häggblom 29.84
P13 Christopher Rönngren 32.70
P12 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 31.51
D17 Cecilia Appel 30.25 (rek)
F12 Pampula Koivu 27.24

slägga
H Viipe Koivu B 51.11 (rek)
Johan Frösen 42.08
Johan Åkerlund 37.21
H19 Viipe Koivu A 56.44 (rek)
Johan Frösen A 47.70
H17 Viipe Koivu A 68.06 (rek)
Johan Frösen A 56.32
P15 Eemi Koivu A 46.42
P13 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä A 42.12 (rek)
Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 37.55
Christopher Rönngren A 33.06
P12 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 38.53 (rek)
D19 Susanna Åstrand B 32.98
D17 Pampula Koivu A 35.78 (FR)
Jessica Åstrand 28.56
F14 Pampula Koivu A 45.60 (FR)
Noora Eränen A 31.00
F13 Noora Eränen A 37.49
Emilia Rosengård A 30.39
F12 Pampula Koivu A 43.24 (rek, kkk)
Nadja Myllyviita B 23.46

10-kamp
H17 Viipe Koivu A 6342 p (rek)

5-kamp
P15 Eemi Koivu A 2892 p (ÖID-rek)

4-kamp
P13 Christopher Rönngren 1029 p

4x100m
H19 A.Lindahl, A.Lindahl B 47.23
S.Lövdahl, F.Lindqvist
D17 H.Smith, E.Wahlberg B 53.39 (rek F16)
M.Andtfolk, M.Butecyte

3x80m häck
F15 E.Wahlberg, H.Smith 45.89
S.Bergvik

4x300m
D17 H.Smith, S.Bergvik B 3.12.14
M.Andtfolk, E.Wahlberg

svenskstafett
Mix M.Butecyte, F.Lindqvist 2.13.74 (rek)
E.Wahlberg, A.Lindahl