Årsbästa IF Länken 2004

Årsbästa IF Länken 2004 Senast uppdaterat 25.9.2004 av Kimmo Eränen

----------------------------------------------------------------------

100m

H Andreas Osowski A 10.77 10.95

Mohamed Naghmouch 11.72

H19 Paul Sunday Evbidaru 12.42

H17 Frank Lindqvist A 11.54

Viipe Koivu 12.13

Anders Lindahl 12.34

Andreas Lindahl 12.34 12.35

Ville-Mikko Haapala 13.75

P14 Ali Azizi A 12.34

Asib Hotaki A 12.34

Puja Heino 13.86

Eemi Koivu 13.90

Patrick Häggblom 14.34

P13 Viktor Metsäranta 13.41

Mathias Rosenback 13.66

Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 13.7

Niko Hakala 14.6

F15 Malin Andtfolk B 13.75

Elinor Antfolk 14.61

F14 Oona Haapamäki 13.8 14.08

Henna Smith 14.4 15.02

F13 Elin Wahlberg 13.54

Jessica Palmberg 14.9



200m

H Andreas Osowski B 22.49

Mohamed Naghmouch 24.35

H17 Frank Lindqvist A 23.49

Anders Lindahl 25.04

Andreas Lindahl 25.29

P15 Ali Azizi 25.53

P13 Viktor Metsäranta 27.47

F15 Malin Andtfolk 28.14

F14 Oona Haapamäki 31.58

F13 Elin Wahlberg A 28.97



300m

H17 Frank Lindqvist A 36.84 (rek)

Anders Lindahl 39.20

Viipe Koivu 39.52

Andreas Lindahl 40.00

P14 Ali Azizi A 40.65

Asib Hotaki B 42.92

P13 Viktor Metsäranta 48.0

F15 Malin Andtfolk A 44.29 (rek)

F13 Elin Wahlberg A 45.53



400m

H17 Frank Lindqvist A 51.60 (rek)

Anders Lindahl 54.80

Andreas Lindahl 57.08

D17 Malin Andtfolk B 62.87 (rek)



600m

P13 Viktor Metsäranta A 1.38.33 (rek)

Niko Hakala B 1.51.73

F13 Elin Wahlberg A 1.45.60 (rek)

Jessica Palmberg B 1.56.68



800m

H17 Frank Lindqvist A 1.58.26 (rek)

Anders Lindahl 2.10.45

P14 Ali Azizi B 2.22.37

Puja Heino 2.30.7

Patrick Häggblom 2.36.19

Eemi Koivu 2.41.43

P13 Viktor Metsäranta 2.26.9

Niko Hakala 2.50.2

F13 Elin Wahlberg 2.44.1

Jessica Palmberg 2.53.5



1000m

P13 Viktor Metsäranta 3.04.28



1500m

H17 Frank Lindqvist 4.34.21

Anders Lindahl 4.36.44

P13 Victor Metsäranta A 5.02.61 (rek)



5000m

H19 Jonas Lindell B 17.00.43



Maraton

D Ann-Christin Norrvik 4.07.27 (rek)



80m häck

P14 Eemi Koivu A 13.33

F13 Elin Wahlberg A 13.68



100m häck

H17 Viipe Koivu B 15.05 (rek)

P14 Ali Azizi 17.96



2000m bangång

P13 Viktor Metsäranta A 11.36.9 (rek)

Christopher Rönngren A 13.10.61

F13 Noora Eränen A 13.20.14 (rek)



3000m bangång

F14 Henna Smith 22.59.50 (rek)



Längd

H17 Viipe Koivu B 6.07 6.06

P14 Patrick Häggblom B 5.17 5.12

Ali Azizi B 5.41 5.07

Asib Hotaki B 5.02 4.94

Eemi Koivu 5.00

Jonathan Dahlgren 4.24

P13 Viktor Metsäranta A 5.09 4.90

Mathias Rosenback B 4.66

Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 4.47

Christopher Roddis 4.17

Niko Hakala 4.02

D Sonja Kohtala 4.67 4.25

F15 Malin Andtfolk A 4.96 4.80

F13 Elin Wahlberg A 4.85

Jessica Palmberg 4.03



Höjd

H Oskari Frösen M 227

H17 Viipe Koivu A 181

P14 Eemi Koivu A 168

Patrick Häggblom A 160

Ali Azizi 140

Jonathan Dahlgren 140

P13 Viktor Metsäranta A 157

Niko Hakala 140

Christian Bobäck 138

Alex Mäkiharju 130

F15 Malin Andtfolk A 153

F14 Oona Haapamäki 135

F13 Jessica Palmberg 125

Janina Rönnqvist 125

Nina Luomala 125



3-steg

H17 Viipe Koivu A 14.11 (rek)

P14 Eemi Koivu A 10.94

Patrick Häggblom A 10.77

Ali Azizi B 10.54 10.49

Asib Hotaki B 10.33

P13 Viktor Metsäranta B 10.06

Niko Hakala 9.11 8.74

F15 Malin Andtfolk B 9.84 9.82

F14 Oona Haapamäki 8.86

Henna Smith 8.24

F13 Elin Wahlberg A 10.22 (rek)

Jessica Palmberg 8.32

Janina Rönnqvist 7.98



Stav

H17 Viipe Koivu A 370 (rek)

Ville-Mikko Haapala 240

P14 Eemi Koivu A 320 (rek)

Patrick Häggblom B 240

Ali Azizi 200

D Pampula Koivu A 230 (rek) kkk F11



Kula

H Johan Åkerlund B 14.72

H17 Viipe Koivu A 14.52 (rek)

Mikko Koskela 12.36

Johan Frösen 11.05

Hasan Norouzi 8.59

P15 Johan Nordgren 11.84

Jonas Blomberg 11.16

P14 Asib Hotaki 10.07

Eemi Koivu 9.96

Ali Azizi 9.16

Fredrik Sundell 8.96

Patrick Häggblom 8.28

P13 Victor Metsäranta A 11.78

Anton Lindqvist 9.88

Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 9.75

D Katariina Nokua 10.00

Sonja Kohtala 9.38

D17 Cecilia Appel 10.90

F15 Piia Mäkelä 8.44

Jessica Nordgren 8.20

Jessica Palmberg 8.04

F14 Erica Grönlund 8.42

Oona Haapamäki 7.28

F13 Jessica Palmberg 9.61

Jessica Nordgren 9.12

Annika Bengts 8.06

Janina Rönnqvist 7.76



Diskus

H Johan Åkerlund A 57.17

H17 Johan Frösen B 37.41

Viipe Koivu B 36.35

Hasan Norouzi 20.91

P14 Eemi Koivu 33.27

Asib Hotaki 25.01

Patrick Häggblom 20.48

P13 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä A 41.87 (rek)

Viktor Metsäranta A 37.43

Anton Lindqvist 27.89

D Kirsi Kangasharju B 38.12

F13 Janina Rönnqvist 21.27



Spjut

H Andreas Osowski 39.06

H17 Frank Lindqvist 41.39 (rek)

Viipe Koivu 38.74

Hasan Norouzi 30.50

P14 Eemi Koivu B 40.12

Fredrik Sundell 33.84

P13 Viktor Metsäranta B 36.80

Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 34.76

D17 Cecilia Appel 28.21 (rek)

F13 Pampula Koivu A 27.59

Janina Rönnqvist 22.71



Slägga

H Johan Åkerlund 39.40

H19 Viipe Koivu A 51.36 (rek)

H17 Viipe Koivu A 63.48 (rek)

Johan Frösen A 49.52

P14 Eemi Koivu A 41.05

Patrick Häggblom 20.60

P13 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä A 34.97

Christopher Rönngren A 29.87

D19 Susanna Åstrand B 36.20

D17 Jessica Åstrand 29.06

F15 Jessica Åstrand A 36.25

F14 Pampula Koivu A 37.17 (FR F11 3kg)

F13 Pampula Koivu A 38.14 (FR F11)

Noora Eränen A 33.50


10-kamp

H17 Viipe Koivu A 5754 p (rek)



5-kamp

P14 Eemi Koivu A 2469 p



4-kamp

P13 Viktor Metsäranta A 2193 p (rek) kkk