Årsbästa IF Länken 2001

--P7--

40m Rasmus Wahlberg 7.55

Lucas Lindell 7.57

Adrise Hotaki 7.60

Sorrosh Sedighi 8.09

Arsalan Azzizi 8.13

Alex Lindqvist 8.18

Eetu Heiniluoma 8.61

Victor Åstrand 8.61

Mahdi Norouzi 8.81

Kevin Smith 8.86



60m Adrise Hotaki 10.83

Lucas Lindell 10.8

Sorrosh Sedighi 11.95

Arsalan Azzizi 11.98

Kevin Smith 12.15

Mahdi Norouzi 12.25



100m Adrise Hotaki 18.0

Arsalan Azzizi 19.1

Sorrosh Sedighi 19.5

Lucas Lindell 20.1



600m Rasmus Wahlberg 2.22.21

Lucas Lindell 2.22.40

Adrise Hotaki 2.42.0

Mahdi Norouzi 2.50.0

Arsalan Azzizi 2.50.0



längd Adrise Hotaki 3.02

Lucas Lindell 2.90

Rasmus Wahlberg 2.69

Sorrosh Sedighi 2.61

Alex Lindqvist 2.60

Mahdi Norouzi 2.49

Arsalan Azzizi 2.45

Victor Åstrand 2.37

Fredrik Andtfolk 2.28


bollk. Adrise Hotaki 31.95

Sorrosh Sedighi 23.40

Mahdi Norouzi 22.96

Arsalan Azzizi 21.67

Alex Lindqvist 20.33

Rasmus Wahlberg 19.98

Lucas Lindell 17.88

Kevin Smith 15.43

Eetu Heiniluoma 12.22



--F7--

40m Jessica Rönngren 7.77

Rebecka Westerlund 7.92

Olivia Komsi 7.93

Josefin Nordgren 8.30

Johanna Rämänen 8.50

Veera Ohlgren 8.65

Diana Lillhannus 8.66

Tiina Ohlgrne 8.67

Nathalie Lindell 8.5



60m Rebecka Westerlund 11.72

Jessica Rönngren 11.76

Olivia Komsi 12.09

Josefin Nordgren 12.29

Tiina Ohlgren 12.2

Tabasom Azzizi 12.88

Sonja Kaura 12.8

Hanna Haapala 13.3

Nathalie Lindell 13.74



100m Rebecka Westerlund 18.8

Jessica Rönngren 20.4

Tabasom Azzizi 20.7

Olivia komsi 21.4



600m Rebecka Westerlund 2.35.81



längd Rebecka Westerlund 2.77

Jessica Rönngren 2.64

Josefin Nordgren 2.63

Olivia Komsi 2.54

Veera Ohlgren 2.35

Tiina Ohlgren 2.06



bollk. Rebecka Westerlund 15.30

Jessica Rönngren 12.05

Johanna Rämänen 9.37

Diana Lillhannus 8.55



--P8--



40m Jonathan Berg 7.68

Christoffer Lövholm 7.89

Jesper Blomberg 7.98

Johan Björses 8.68

Shamier Bachs 8.70



60m Jesper Blomberg 11.92

Shamir Bachs 13.1



100m Shamir Bachs 20.2



längd Johan Björses 2.55

Jesper Blomberg 2.47

Shamir bachs 2.32



kula Jesper Blomberg 4.21



bollk. Christoffer Lövholm 22.34

Johan Björses 19.62

Shamir Bachs 18.15

Jesper Blomberg 14.30



--F8--

40m Pampula Koivu 7.16

Sabina Kärr 7.46

Sara Dahlroos 8.36

Nadja Myllyviita 8.38

Rebecka Ingves 8.48

Angelica Ewalds 8.51

Jessica Norrgård 8.55

Ida Träskvik 8.77



60m Pampula Koivu 10.55

Sabina Kärr 11.33

Sissi Lindedahl 12.09

Mervi Hautamäki 12.22



100m Pampula Koivu 17.5



150m Pampula Koivu 26.11 (rek)



600m Pampula Koivu 2.19.74 (rek)

Sabina Kärr 2.44.77



längd Pampula Koivu 3.41

Sabina Kärr 2.93

Hannah Roddis 2.61

Mervi Hautamäki 2.43



3-steg Pampula Koivu 6.90 (rek)


höjd Pampula Koivu 0.95



kula Pampula Koivu 6.07

Jessica Norrgård 4.00

Jennifer Norrvik 3.54

diskus Pampula Koivu 13.85 (rek)

spjut Pampula Koivu 16.16 (rek)

Jessica Norrgård 10.37



spjut Pampula Koivu 12.92 (rek)





bollk. Pampula Koivu 25.01 (rek)

Rebecka Ingves 19.43

Sara Dahlroos 18.72

Jessica Norrgård 18.70

Nadja Myllyviita 15.94

Diana Ewalds 13.75

Sabina Kärr 13.11



slägga Pampula Koivu 12.92



3-kamp Pampula Koivu 391 p (rek)



--P9--

40m Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 6.79 (rek)

Alex Lindqvist 6.80

Christian Bobäck 7.05

Alex Mäkiharju 7.08

Christopher Roddis 7.15

Tomi Norrvik 7.50

Lucas Appel 7.66

Jonas Storås 7.76

Christopher Rönngren 7.83

Riku Kohtala 7.87



60m Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 9.77

Alex Lindqvist 9.80

Christian Bobäck 10.13

Christopher Roddis 10.37

Alex Mäkiharju 10.74

Lucas Appel 11.01

Christopher Rönngren 11.03

Tomi Norrvik 11.15

John Irjala 11.31

Riku Kohtala 11.37

Markus Rosengård 11.62

Jonas Storås 11.92



100m Christian Bobäck 17.7

Christopher Rönngren 17.8

Alex Mäkiharju 18.2

Lucas Appel 18.5

John Irjala 19.5



150m Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 23.4 (rek)

Alex Lindqvist 23.4 (rek)

Christian Bobäck 24.7



600m Alex Lindqvist 2.02.31 (rek)

Christian Bobäck 2.05.89

Tomi Norrvik 2.24.04

Christopher Roddis 2.25.11

Lucas Appel 2.26.11

Alex Mäkiharju 2.29.35

Christopher Rönngren 2.32.4



600m gång Lucas Appel 5.09.17



längd Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 3.59

Alex Lindqvist 3.54

Christopher Roddis 3.52

Christian Bobäck 3.43

Tomi Norrvik 3.24

Alex Mäkiharju 3.11

Christopher Rönngren 2.91

Lucas Appel 2.90

Jonas Storås 2.75

Riku Kohtala 2.55

Markus Rosengård 2.50

Harri Nortunen 2.49



3-steg Alex Lindqvist 7.81 (rek)

Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 7.19

Christian Bobäck 7.08

Tomi Norrvik 6.47

höjd Alex Lindqvist 110 (rek)

Christopher Roddis 100

Lucas Appel 100

Christopher Rönngren 100

Tomi Norrvik 96

Christian Bobäck 95

Jonas Storås 93

Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 90



kula Alex Lindqvist 7.75 (rek)

Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 6.73

Christopher Rönngren 6.09

Harri Nortunen 5.71

Tomi Norrvik 5.70

Lucas Appel 5.57

Markus Rosengård 5.25

Simon Norrvik 4.95



diskus Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 17.55 (rek)

Christopher Rönngren 16.83

Lucas Appel 15.45

spjut Alex Lindqvist 23.84

Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 18.69

Christopher Rönngren 16.38

Lucas Appel 15.05



bollk. Alex Lindqvist 40.48 (rek)

Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 36.78

Lucas Appel 30.61

Alex Mäkiharju 29.04

Markus Rosengård 28.43

Tomi Norrvik 26.66

Christopher Rönngren 26.30

Christian Bobäck 25.05



slägga Joni Mäki-heikkilä 11.73



8x40m IF Länken 1.00.8 (rek)



--F9--

40m Simone Bergvik 7.13 (rek)

Mathilda Komsi 7.32

Meri-Tuulia Heino 7.39

Noora Eränen 7.55

Emilia Rosengård 7.92

Sara Sandgärds 7.93

Elina Haapaluoma 8.12

Sabina Heinonen 8.21

Janika Jaakkola 8.28

Henrica Korpihalkola 8.45

Ida Jansson 8.5



60m Simone Bergvik 10.14

Mathilda Komsi 10.34

Meri-Tuulia Heino 10.84

Noora Eränen 10.94

Sara Sandgärds 11.33

Emilia Rosengård 11.40

Sabina Heinonen 11.84

Ida jansson 11.9

100m Simone Bergvik 17.9

Noora Eränen 18.0

Mathilda Komsi 19.2



150m Janika Jaakkola 28.0



600m Meri-Tuulia Heino 2.25.39

Simone Bergvik 2.26.34

Noora Eränen 2.41.89



längd Simone Bergvik 3.38

Mathilda Komsi 3.26

Noora Eränen 3.12

Meri-Tuulia Heino 3.08

Sara Sandgärds 2.89

Emilia Rosengård 2.60

Sabina Heinonen 2.54



kula Sofie Ingves 5.32

Meri-Tuulia Heino 4.67

Simone Bergvik 4.23

Noora Eränen 4.20

Emilia Rosengård 3.87



bollk. Annika Bengts 18.02

Simone Bergvik 17.54

Noora Eränen 17.10

Janika Jaakkola 15.68

Sofie Ingves 15.55

Meri-Tuulia Heino 15.43

Sara Sandgärds 12.78

Mathilda Komsi 12.42

Nathalie Norrholm 11.46

Emilia Rosengård 11.42



3-kamp Noora Eränen 260 p



4x80m IF Länken 1.03.2 (rek)


--P10--

60m Sami Nyström 9.58

Victor Metsäranta 9.58

Mathias Rosenback 9.98

Jan-Erik Leino 10.52

Sebastian Nyström 10.70

Ari Jansson 10.6

Nino Ahlström 11.88

150m Sami Nyström 24.34

Jan-Erik Leino 25.57



längd Sami Nyström 3.69

Victor Metsäranta 3.63

Jan-Erik Leino 3.43

Sebastian Nyström 3.37

Nino Ahlström 2.68



höjd Sami Nyström 100



kula Mathias Rosenback 8.59

Victor Metsäranta 7.32

Kristian Salo-Tuisku 7.00

Sami Nyström 6.33

Sebastian Nyström 6.24



spjut Victor Metsäranta 25.60 (rek)


--F10--



60m Elin Wahlberg 9.70

Henna Ohlgren 9.80

Jessica Nordgren 10.54

Jenna Tuominen 10.55

Marie Lillhannus 10.57

Eveliina Leppänen 10.60

Anna-Karin Evars 10.64

Janina Rönnqvist 10.71

Mathilda Grindgärds 10.71

Erica Rämänen 10.91

Taiba Sedighi 11.20

Nina Luomala 11.57



150m Henna Ohlgren 24.73

Elin Wahlberg 25.24

Mathilda Grindgärds 26.2

Eveliina Leppänen 27.42

Marie Lillhannus 27.45

Janina Rönnqvist 27.93

Anna-Karin Evars 27.97

Taiba Sedighi 28.73

Nina Luomala 29.27



600m Elin Wahlberg 2.06.77 (rek)

Janina Rönnqvist 2.19.0

Henna Ohlgren 2.26.89

Nina Luomala 2.45.74



längd Elin Wahlberg 3.71

Henna Ohlgren 3.62

Jessica Nordgren 3.56

Janina Rönnqvist 3.24

Mathilda Grindgärds 3.23

Eveliina Leppänen 3.12

Nina Luomala 2.92

Anna-Karin Evars 2.92

Marie Lillhannus 2.83

Taiba Sedighi 2.65

höjd Marie Lillhannus 105

Nina Luomala 100

Janina Rönnqvist 95



3-steg Elin Wahlberg 7.90 (rek)



kula Jessica Nordgren 7.04

Janina Rönnqvist 6.30

Johanna Norrvik 5.00

Mathilda Grindgärds 4.65

Nina Luomala 4.37

Elin Wahlberg 4.10

Erica Rämänen 4.06



diskus Janina Rönnqvist 13.10



spjut Janina Rönnqvist 12.90

Jessica Nordgren 11.97

Marie Lillhannus 10.80

Johanna Norrvik 8.48



3-kamp Elin Wahlberg 582 p

Mathilda Grindgärds 482 p


--P11--



60m Eemi Koivu 9.23

Jonathan Dahlgren 9.50

Assib Hotaki 9.54

Sebastian Barsetti 9.70

Puja Heino 9.89

Ali Azzizi 9.99



100m Eemi Koivu 15.0

Jonathan Dahlgren 15.4

Assib Hotaki 15.5

Ali Azzizi 16.2



150m Eemi Koivu 23.00 (rek)

Jonathan Dahlgren 23.89

Puja Heino 24.36

Assib Hotaki 24.66

Ali Azzizi 25.12



600m Eemi Koivu 2.00.40

Jonathan Dahlgren 2.04.42

Puja Heino 2.13.77

Ali Azzizi 2.18.92

Assib Hotaki 2.29.0



800m Jonathan Dahlgren 2.52.0

Puja Heino 3.01.0



60m häck Eemi Koivu 10.78 (rek)



längd Eemi Koivu 4.40 (rek)

Jonathan Dahlgren 4.13

Assib Hotaki 3.85

Ali Azzizi 3.73

Puja Heino 3.49



höjd Eemi Koivu 136

Jonathan Dahlgren 136

Tobias Björknäs 134

Tom Rosengård 128

Sebastian Barsetti 128

Puja Heino 120



3-steg Eemi Koivu 9.14 (rek)

Puja Heino 7.65

Jonathan Dahlgren 7.26

Ali Azzizi 7.19

Assib Hotaki 6.99



stav Eemi Koivu 200



kula Eemi Koivu 8.67

Simon Ingves 8.21

Jonathan Dahlgren 7.34

Ali Azzizi 6.74

Assib Hotaki 6.25

Teemu Korpunen 5.39

Puja Heino 5.17



diskus Eemi Koivu 27.93 (rek)

Simon Ingves 18.53

spjut Eemi Koivu 34.41 (rek)

Jonathan Dahlgren 21.02

Simon Ingves 18.46

Assib Hotaki 16.23

Ali Azzizi 12.08



slägga Eemi Koivu 29.42 (rek)

Simon Ingves 20.87

Ali Azzizi 14.44

Teemu Korpunen 14.00



3-kamp Eemi Koivu 953 p (rek)



4x50m S.Nyström, E.Koivu 30.82

V.Metsäranta, M.Rosenback



4x600m S.Nyström, E.Koivu 8.30.59

A.Lindqvist, V.Metsäranta


--F11--



60m Henna Smith 9.87

Erica Grönlund 9.90

Emma Bodbacka 9.93

Cecilia Becker 10.02

Weronica Norrgård 10.93

Cecilia Blomberg 11.71



150m Henna Smith 23.82

Erica Grönlund 26.41

Emma Bodbacka 26.63

Cecilia Blomberg 31.51



600m Henna Smith 2.08.55

Emma Bodbacka 2.17.0

Erica Grönlund 2.23.0

Cecilia Blomberg 2.40.0



längd Henna Smith 3.60

Cecilia Becker 3.47

Erica Grönlund 3.47

Emma Bodbacka 2.99



höjd Erica Grönlund 100



kula Erica Grönlund 7.26

Cecilia becker 6.17

Weronica Norrgård 4.70



diskus Erica Grönlund 14.98



spjut Weronica Norrgård 19.09

Erica Grönlund 16.68



4x50m E.Wahlberg, E.Grönlund 32.00 (rek)

H.Smith, C.Becker


4x600m E.Grönlund, E.Wahlberg 9.02.46 (rek)

H.Ohlgren, H.Smith



--P12--



60m Mathias Norrvik 8.92

Tobias Lindlöf 9.41

Tobias Björknäs 9.48

Ville Niiranen 9.4

Johannes Honko 9.8

Tom Rosengård 10.13

Anssi Sillanpää 10.0

Johan Nordgren 10.30



100m Tobias Lindlöf 15.81

Johannes Honko 16.27

Ville Niiranen 16.29

Rasmus Ojanperä 17.07



200m Tobias Lindlöf 31.41

Tobias Björknäs 31.64

Mathias Norrvik 33.5



600m Markus Lindqvist 2.07.19

Johannes Honko 2.10.13



800m Tobias Lindlöf 2.46.0

Tobias Björknäs 2.57.0

Markus Lindqvist 3.05.0



längd Ville Niiranen 3.89

Tom Rosengård 3.84

Mathias Norrvik 3.73

Anssi Sillanpää 3.46

Rasmus Ojanperä 3.37

Tobias Lindlöf 3.07



3-steg Tobias Lindlöf 8.27



höjd Mathias Norrvik 125

Markus Lindqvist 115



kula Johan Nordgren 8.77

Hassan Norouzi 8.63

Markus Lindqvist 7.98

Johannes Honko 7.90

Rasmus Ojanperä 7.73

Anssi Sillanpää 7.69

Mathias Norrvik 7.25

Ville Niiranen 6.78



diskus Anssi Sillanpää 20.22

Johannes Honko 18.24

Johan Nordgren 15.97

Markus Lindqvist 15.24



spjut Markus Lindqvist 26.72

Johannes Honko 26.64

Tom Rosengård 24.34

Johan Nordgren 20.54



slägga Anssi Sillanpää 24.36

Rasmus Ojanperä 23.32

Johannes Honko 22.20

Ville Niiranen 18.38

Markus Lindqvist 15.23


--F12--



60m Malin Andtfolk 9.32

Lotta Sten 9.37

Maria Metsäranta 9.80

Jennica Lindedahl 9.87

Sanna Ohlgren 9.90

Anna Flenmark 9.99

Jessica Åstrand 10.05

Wilhelmina Taipalus 10.10

Annika Norrvik 10.23



100m Malin Andtfolk 15.06

Jessica Åstrand 16.0

Nina Hepp 16.63

Anna Flenmark 17.00

Annika Norrvik 17.43



150m Jessica Åstrand 26.6



200m Malin Andtfolk 30.8 31.98 (rek)

Sanna Ohlgren 33.74

Jessica Åstrand 34.81

Annika Norrvik 35.86



600m Malin Andtfolk 1.59.0 (rek)

Jessica Åstrand 2.02.0

Annika Norrvik 2.11.42

Sanna Ohlgren 2.12.49



1500m Jessica Åstrand 6.21.34 (rek)



längd Malin Andtfolk 3.82

Jessica Åstrand 3.67

Sanna Ohlgren 3.60

Annika Norrvik 3.32

Anna Flenmark 3.01

Piia Mäkelä 2.77



höjd Malin Andtfolk 133

Wilhelmina Taipalus 118

Annika Norrvik 93



3-steg Malin Andtfolk 8.58

Annika Norrvik 7.11



kula Elisabeth Bäck 7.17

Piia Mäkelä 7.11

Maria Metsäranta 6.50

Andrea Grönlund 6.30

Jessica Åstrand 6.28

Johanna Norrgård 6.23

Malin Kalberg 6.02

Anna Flenmark 5.86

Mira Lintula 5.60



diskus Jessica åstrand 12.69



spjut Jessica Åstrand 13.72

Mira Lintula 13.23

Malin Kalberg 11.39



slägga Jessica Åstrand 23.27 (re