Årsbästa IF Länken Friidrott 2008

60m
H Harri Eränen 7.33

100m

H Harri Eränen 11.39 11.46
H19 Joli Koivu 11.84
H17 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 12.36
Sami Nyström 12.42
Christopher Rönngren 13.10
Marcus Dunn 13.26
P15 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 12.18 
Kristoffer Back 13.67
P14 Daniele Dallai A 12.43
Rasmus Wahlberg B 13.04
P13 Alex Lindqvist 14.08
D17 Elin Wahlberg B 13.10 
Meri-Tuulia Heino 13.55
Noora Eränen 13.91
Simone Bergvik 14.10
Sara Sandgärds 14.72
F15 Ellinor Back 14.43
F14 Julia Lövdahl 14.56
Jessica Rönngren 14.32 14.64

150m
H Harri Eränen 17.21

200m
H Harri Eränen 23.72
H22 Anders Lindahl 23.96
D17 Elin Wahlberg 27.46

300m
H17 Christopher Rönngren 43.25
Alex Mäkiharju 43.64
D17 Elin Wahlberg A 41.19 (rek)
Meri-Tuulia Heino 46.53
Sara Sandgärds 50.14
Simone Bergvik 50.75
F14 Julia Lövdahl A 45.96
Jessica Rönngren 51.57

400m
H Nordin Naghmouch B 51.09
H22 Anders Lindahl A 51.05 
Sebastian Härtull B 52.21
Frank Lindqvist B 52.71
Kristoffer Fant 54.44
Andreas Lindahl 56.17
H19 Joli Koivu B 53.49
D17 Elin Wahlberg A 59.92

800m
H Nordin Naghmouch B 1.55.91
Kai Immonen 2.06.07
H22 Anders Lindahl A 1.52.71
Frank Lindqvist A 1.57.63
Kristoffer Fant A 1.57.63
Sebastian Härtull B 1.58.52
H19 Timmy Rehula 2.16.8
H17 Christopher Rönngren 2.12.60
Alex Mäkiharju 2.26.5
P15 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 2.15.1
Simon Rosendahl 2.28.5
P14 Andre Lassfolk 2.39.4
Lucas Lindell 2.41.4
P13 Donatello Dallai 2.41.00
Eetu Heiniluoma 2.42.7
Alex Lindqvist 2.46.2
D17 Elin Wahlberg 2.35.5
F15 Junia Koivu 2.43.46
F14 Julia Lövdahl B 2.36.22

1000m
P15 Simon Rosendahl 3.16.96
P14 Daniele Dallai 3.17.13

1500m
H Nordin Naghmouch B 4.05.84
H22 Anders Lindahl A 3.56.75 (rek H22)
Kristoffer Fant B 4.06.93
H19 Joli Koivu 4.52.40

3000m
H Nordin Naghmouch 9.07.05 
H22 Anders Lindahl B 9.10.28
H17 Christopher Rönngren 10.35.68

5000m
D Katarina Skräddar 21.08.9

60m häck
P13 Donatello Dallai 10.20 10.32 

80m häck
F15 Junia Koivu B 14.10

100m häck
P14 Daniele Dallai A 14.52 14.66
D17 Elin Wahlberg A 15.18 (rek)

110m häck
H Joli Koivu B 16.01 16.24 (rek)
H19 Joli Koivu A 15.87 (rek)
H17 Daniele Dallai 17.34
Marcus Dunn 17.87

200m häck
P14 Daniele Dallai A 28.75 (rek)

300m häck
H17 Daniele Dallai 46.89
D17 Elin Wahlberg A 43.95 (ÖIDR)

2000m bangång
F12 Desire Rönngren 15.39,9

3000m bangång
F14 Jessica Rönngren 22.19.55
Maria Höglund 25.35.62

5000m bangång
H17 Christopher Rönngren A 25.54.3 (rek)

2 km landsvägsgång
F14 Maria Höglund 15.23

5 km landsvägsgång
H17 Christopher Rönngren A 26.39 (rek)

1/2 maraton
D Anette Byskata A 1.23.36 (rek)
Leena Puotiniemi B 1.27.59 
Teija Kuntola B 1.28.28

maraton
D Leena Puotiniemi A 3.04.52 (rek)
D22 Marielle Korpihalkola 4.06.49
Janica Korpihalkola 5.09.50

längd
H19 Joli Koivu A 6.86 (rek)
Patrick Häggblom 5.57 5.55
H17 Sami Nyström 5.86 5.42
Marcus Dunn 5.31 
Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 5.14
P15 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 5.61
P14 Daniele Dallai A 5.52 5.50
Lucas Lindell 4.47
P13 Donatello Dallai B 4.62
D17 Elin Wahlberg A 5.35 
Noora Eränen 4.05
F15 Junia Koivu 4.55

3-steg
H19 Joli Koivu A 14.84 14.82 (ÖIDR, rek)
F15 Junia Koivu B 9.84

höjd
H Oskari Frösen SM 227 (kkk)
H19 Joli Koivu A 200
H17 Marcus Dunn 170
Alex Mäkiharju 165
P14 Rasmus Wahlberg A 164
Daniele Dallai B 150
Andre Lassfolk B 145
P13 Donatello Dallai A 148
D16 Sara Sandgärds 130
F15 Junia Koivu 142

stav
H19 Joli Koivu A 435 (rek)
P14 Daniele Dallai A 260
F15 Junia Koivu A 335 (rek)

kula
H Joachim Koivu B 14.75
Joli Koivu 10.28
H19 Joli Koivu 12.09
M17 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 11.90
P15 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä B 12.29
Johan Storås 11.27
P14 Jonas Wihuri 8.67
Daniele Dallai 8.33
P13 Jan Mäki-Heikkilä 8.00
Simon Berglund 7.20
D17 Sofie Ingves 8.69
F15 Junia Koivu A 10.82
Nadja Myllyviita B 9.88
F13 Desire Rönngren 8.53

diskus
H Johan Åkerlund A 56.58
H22 Joachim Koivu A 40.82
Johan Frösen B 38.59
Joli Koivu B 34.61
H19 Joli Koivu 37.72
H17 Joni Mäki-Heikkilä 34.95
P13 Jan Mäki-Heikkilä 23.53
D Kirsi Kangasharju 33.42
F14 Jessica Rönngren 20.44
F13 Desire Rönngren A 25.72
Amanda Mäki-Heikkilä 20.79

slägga
H22 Joachim Koivu A 65.27 (rek)
Johan Frösen A 50.56
Joli Koivu B 35.16
H19 Joli Koivu 36.92
P15 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä A 62.00
P14 Eetu Heiniluoma A 36.12
Jonas Wihuri A 33.10
Victor Åstrand B 30.99 
Torbjörn Backman B 30.63
P13 Eetu Heiniluoma A 45.26
Victor Åstrand A 37.73
P12 Simon Berglund 23.84
D17 Junia Koivu A 51.05 (FR, SFIR, ÖIDR, kkk F15)
Noora Eränen A 42.16
Nadja Myllyviita B 36.18
F15 Junia Koivu A 61.82 (FR, SFIR, ÖIDR, kkk)
Nadja Myllyviita A 40.24
F14 Annu Heiniluoma A 32.83
F13 Annu Heiniluoma A 33.55
Desire Rönngren A 30.86
Amanda Mäki-Heikkilä A 28.45

spjut
H Juho Paananen B 70.06
H19 Joli Koivu B 55.64
P14 Daniele Dallai 25.92
P13 Aki Myllyviita 33.38
Victor Åstrand 25.06
F15 Junia Koivu B 29.15
F14 Jessica Rönngren 27.51
F13 Desire Rönngren B 23.24

10-kamp
H Joli Koivu A 6557 p (rek)
H19 Joli Koivu A 6571 p (ÖIDR)

5-kamp
P14 Daniele Dallai A 2442 p
F15 Junia Koivu B 1826 p 

4-kamp
P12 Donatello Dallai A 1496 P

4x100m
H Sebastian Härtull,Anders Lindahl 47.47
Andreas Lindahl,Kristoffer Fant
D17 Noora Eränen,Elin Wahlberg B 53.58
Simone Bergvik,Meri-Tuulia Heino
D17 Sara Sandgärds,Julia Lövdahl 58.33
Maria Höglund,Jessica Rönngren

4x300m
D17 Sara Sandgärds,Elin Wahlberg B 3.02.62 (rek)
Julia Lövdahl,Meri-Tuulia Heino

4x400m
H Sebastian Härtull,Anders Lindahl B 3.33.06
Andreas Lindahl,Kristoffer Fant

4x800m
H Frank Lindqvist,Kristoffer Fant A 7.53.85
Sebastian Härtull,Anders Lindahl
 
3x800m
H17 Christopher Rönngren,Eetu Heiniluoma 7.25.76
Alex Lindqvist

4x1500m
H Sebastian Härtull,Kristoffer Fant B 17.08.07
Frank Lindqvist,Anders Lindahl