Årsbästa IF Länken 2002

100m

H Andreas Osowski A 10.59 10.70

Abdul el Badri 11.58 11.91

Mohamed Naghmosh 11.80 12.42

P15 Thanh Nguyen 13.51

Mikko Koskela 13.59

P14 Frank Lindqvist A 12.50 (rek)

Viipe Koivu B 12.92

Ville-Mikko Haapala 13.84 14.24

Ali Azizi 13.74 14.22

Assib Hotaki 14.28

Mathias Norrvik 14.55

Johan Frösen 14.65

D19 Sara Långvik 14.29

F15 Anna-Maria Äbb 14.61

F14 Malin Andtfolk B 13.68

Jenny Stenlund 14.53

Jenny Kärr 14.67

200m

H Andreas Osowski A 21.94

Abdul el Badri 23.58 24.00

Mohamed Naghmosh 24.50 25.26

D17 Malin Andtfolk 28.56



300m

P15 Jonathan Bergkulla 42.7

Anders Lindahl 47.2

P14 Frank Lindqvist A 39.72 (rek)

Viipe Koivu 43.1

Ville-Mikko Haapala 46.3

F15 Anna-Maria Äbb B 46.4

F14 Jenny Kärr 48.9



400m

H Abdul El Badri 52.58

Mohamed Naghmosh 57.21

D17 Malin Andtfolk 65.79

Anna-Maria Äbb 68.14



600m

P13 Ali Azizi 1.54.89

onathan Dahlgren 1.57.27

Johan Nordgren 2.02.55

Markus Lindqvist 2.04.6

F13 Malin Andtfolk A 1.46.3 (rek)

Elin Wahlberg 1.57.0

Emma Bodbacka 2.05.0

Henna Smith 2.09.49

Jessica Åstrand 2.09.57



800m

P15 Jonathan Bergkulla B 2.16.22

Teemu Pihlaja 2.24.40

Anders Lindahl 2.33.09

Jonathan Ahlvik 2.40.27

P14 Frank Lindqvist A 2.09.37 (rek)

Viipe Koivu 2.34.44

Hasan Norouzi 2.35.56

D17 Anni Nummela 2.47.86

F15 Anna-Maria Äbb B 2.36.70

Marielle Korpihalkola 2.51.13

F14 Jenny Kärr 2.42.17

Malin Andtfolk 2.46.26



1000m

P15 Jonathan Bergkulla 2.56.46

P14 Frank Lindqvist 2.54.69



1500m

H17 Jonas Lindell 4.32.38

Jonathan Bergkulla 4.56.35

D17 Anna-Maria Äbb 5.37.10



2000m

F15 Anna-Maria Äbb 8.04.12

F14 Jenny Kärr 8.32.07



3000m

H17 Jonas Lindell 10.14.7

D17 Anna-Maria Äbb 12.59.31



5000m

D Gun-Maj Rosenstedt 21.49.75 (rek)



80m häck

P14 Viipe Koivu A 13.33

Johan Frösen 16.12

Hasan Norouzi 16.54



200m häck

P14 Frank Lindqvist B 32.68 (rek)



2000m gång

F13 Henna Smith 13.58.5 (rek)



längd

H Andreas Osowski B 6.81

Abdul El Badri 6.41

P15 Jonathan Bergkulla 5.14 5.07

Thanh Nguyen 4.46

Jonathan Ahlvik 4.45

Anders Lindahl 4.28

P14 Viipe Koivu A 5.63 (rek)

Frank Lindqvist 4.79 4.75

Ville-Mikko Haapala 4.51 4.33

Ali Azizi 4.33

Jonathan Ahlvik 4.23

Hasan Norouzi 4.13

Conny Teir 4.12

P13 Jonathan Dahlgren 4.34

Ali Azizi 4.22

Tom Rosengård 4.04

D19 Sara Långvik 4.32

F15 Anna-Maria Äbb 4.07

Marielle Korpihalkola 4.00

F14 Jenny Kärr 4.13

F13 Malin Andtfolk 4.61



3-steg

H Andreas Osowski 12.09

Abdul El Badri 11.34

P15 Jonathan Bergkulla 9.94 9.82

Anders Lindahl 8.10

P14 Viipe Koivu A 12.44 12.18 (rek)

Johan Frösen 9.94

Frank Lindqvist 9.65

Ville-Mikko Haapala 8.87

P13 Eemi Koivu 9.65

Ali Azizi 8.84

Tom Rosengård 8.70

Jonathan Dahlgren 7.97

F13 Malin Andtfolk A 9.68 9.33

Cecilia Becker 7.72



höjd

H Oskari Frösen M 228

Jarkko Ahola 170

P14 Viipe Koivu A 167

Johan Frösen 150

Ville-Mikko Haapala 135

P13 Eemi Koivu A 150

Jonathan Dahlgren B 145

Patrick Häggblom 130

Puja Heino 130

D17 Anni Nummela 140

Malin Ingves 135

F15 Sara Andtfolk 130

F13 Malin Andtfolk A 151

Cecilia Becker 125



stav

H Kari Korhonen 300

P14 Viipe Koivu A 310? 301

Ville-Mikko Haapala 250

Johan Frösen 240

P13 Eemi Koivu A 243

Ali Azizi 170

D Pampula Koivu 150



kula

H Johan Åkerlund B 13.87

Andreas Osowski 12.14

H17 Juho Talas 12.31

Andreas Ahlvik 11.47

Johan Lillhannus 10.65

Simon Klemets 9.60

Anthony Hannus 9.12

P15 Mikko Koskela A 13.18

Samuel Ingves 10.73

Anders Lillhannus 9.65

P14 Viipe Koivu A 13.30 (rek)

Conny Teir 10.30

Patrick Stenbacka 9.55

Hasan Norouzi 9.19

Jonathan Ahlvik 8.88

Johan Frösen 8.69

Ville-Mikko Haapala 7.32

P13 Johan Nordgren B 10.78

Johannes Honko 9.54

Eemi Koivu 8.34

Anssi Sillanpää 8.23

Jonathan Dahlgren 8.21

Ali Azizi 8.16

Markus Lindqvist 7.96

Assib Hotaki 7.75

Tom Rosengård 7.40

Damer Kirsi Ahola B 11.14 (rek)

Marjo El Badri 8.71

Cia Rönnqvist 6.97

D22 Linda Kalberg 7.03

D17 Malin Ingves 8.36

Susanna Åstrand 7.92

Anna-Mari Hietikko 7.12

Anna Stenlund 7.06

F15 Jenny Hedkrok 8.23

Therese Ekholm 7.73

Jennie Nordgren 7.18

Linda Rosengård 6.97

F14 Cecilia Appel B 9.78

F13 Piia Mäkelä 8.57

Erica Grönlund 7.74

Elisabeth Bäck 7.68

Jessica Åstrand 7.57

Jessica Nordgren 7.22

Isabella Berglund 7.02

Maria Metsäranta 6.80

Noora Nygård 6.75

Anna Flenmark 6.60



diskus

H Johan Åkerlund A 51.51

Andreas Osowski 34.55

Jarkko Ahola 32.66



H17 Andreas Ahlvik 27.97

Juho Talas 24.96

P15 Mikko Koskela 27.93

P14 Viipe Koivu A 43.36 (rek)

Johan Frösen 30.18

Ville-Mikko Haapala 23.33

Hasan Norouzi 21.56

P13 Eemi Koivu B 35.79

Anssi Sillanpää 25.31

Ali Azizi 20.95

D Kirsi Ahola B 40.04 (rek)

D17 Susanna Åstrand 15.39

Anna Stenlund 15.02

F14 Cecilia Appel B 22.94

F13 Cecilia Becker 16.45



spjut

H Andreas Osowski 39.22

H19 Mathias Heikinmäki 42.40

H17 Juho Talas 25.77

P15 Mikko Koskela 38.36

P14 Frank Lindqvist 37.48

Viipe Koivu 33.58

Johan Frösen 28.88

Ville-Mikko Haapala 26.49

Hasan Norouzi 26.20

P13 Eemi Koivu A 37.04 (rek)

Tom Rosengård 34.48

Johan Nordgren 30.16

Johannes Honko 26.99

D22 Linda Kalberg 25.20 (rek)

F14 Cecilia Appel B 28.48

F13 Weronica Norrgård 21.84



slägga

H Johan Åkerlund 35.89

Viipe Koivu 34.71

Andreas Osowski 29.41

H17 Viipe Koivu A 47.61 (rek)

Andreas Ahlvik 25.39

Juho Talas 20.18

P15 Mikko Koskela B 30.46

P14 Viipe Koivu A 55.67 (rek)

Johan Frösen A 34.59

Hasan Norouzi 20.11

Ville-Mikko Haapala 18.92

P13 Eemi Koivu A 33.00

Johannes Honko 29.29

Anssi Sillanpää 23.43

D Cia Rönnqvist 23.47

D17 Susanna Åstrand A 37.42 (rek)

Anna Stenlund 22.73

F14 Cecilia Appel B 26.03

F13 Jessica Åstrand A 28.67



5-kamp

P14 Viipe Koivu A 2520 p (rek)

Johan Frösen 1612 p

Ville-Mikko Haapala 1221 p



4-kamp

P13 Eemi Koivu 1385 p

Ali Azizi 1168 p



4x100m

P15 F.Lindqvist,V.Koivu, 52.0

J.Bergkulla,A.Lindahl

P13 M.Lindqvist,E.Koivu, 61.7

T.Rosengård,J.Dahlgren

F13 H.Smith,M.Andtfolk 60.1

C.Becker,E.Bodbacka



svenskstafett/mix

J.Kärr,F.Lindqvist 2.19.55

M.Andtfolk,A.Osowski

M.Korpihalkola,J.Lindell 2.24.44

A-M.Äbb,A. El Badri