Årsbästa IF Länken Friidrott 2012

100m
H19 Andre Lassfolk 12.51
P15 Leonard Metsäranta 13.10
D19 Patricia Fors 13.15
D17 Jessica Rönngren 14.26

200m
D     Eva-Stina Knus 27.31
       Malin Andtfolk 27.81
D19 Patricia Fors B 27.10
      
Jessica Rönngren 30.40

300m
D22 Heidi Lindholm 45.03

400m
H     Anders Lindahl B 51.98
D19  Patricia Fors B 62.45

800m
H     Anders Lindahl A 1.52.97
       Frank Lindqvist B 1.56.15
      
Olli Rannikko B 2.00.66
H19 Ville Suominen 2.11.24
P15 Leonard Metsäranta 2.36.15
D     Katarina Skräddar B 2.17.95
D22 Heidi Lindholm 2.29.86

1500m
H     Anders Lindahl A 3.53.64
       Frank Lindqvist B 4.02.27
D     Katarina Skräddar A 4.41.34 (rek)

3000m
H     Frank Lindqvist B 9.14.25
H19 Ville Suominen B 9.27.98
D     Katarina Skräddar A 9.52.39 (rek)
       Natalia Gurchenkova 11.49.83
       Malin Andtfolk 11.51.31

2000m hinder
H19  Ville Suominen A 6.37.27 (rek)

3000m hinder
H19  Ville Suominen A 10.42.05

5000m
H      Jonas Lindell 17.16.03
H19  Ville Suominen A 16.10.81
D      Katarina Skräddar A 17.12.80
        Natalia Gurchenkova 20.08.02
D22  Anni Ruostekoski A 18.10.0 (rek)

10 000m
D      Katarina Skräddar M 34.58.26
        Natalia Gurchenkova 42.36.0
D22  Anni Ruostekoski A 37.50.99 (rek)

10km landsväg/maantie

D      Katarina Skräddar A 36.48
D22  Anni Ruostekoski A 38.11

1/2 maraton

H19  Ville Suominen 1.24.03
D      Leena Puotiniemi M 1.15.23 (kkk)
        Katarina Skräddar M 1.17.00
        Anni Ruostekoski B 1.30.58
        Jenny Kärr 1.44.17

maraton
D      Leena Puotiniemi M 2.42.01 (kkk)

längd
P15  Leonard Metsäranta 5.60

höjd

D19  Pauliina Pulkki 140

kula

H19  Torbjörn Backman 10.88
        Jonas Wihuri 8.90
H17  Eetu Rajalehto 9.08
P15  Leonard Metsäranta 9.91
        Eero Rajalehto 9.01
D19  Pernilla Fors B 9.72
        Jessica Rönngren 6.40
D17  Desire Rönngren 8.75
F14  Michelle Henriksson 8.03

diskus
H      Johan Åkerlund A 55.20
D19  Jessica Rönngren 21.84
D17  Desire Rönngren B 28.12

spjut
D22  Heidi Lindholm B 33.05
D17  Desire Rönngren 26.65

slägga
H19  Torbjörn Backman 31.09
        Jonas Wihuri 30.57
D19  Pernilla Fors A 52.52
D17  Desire Rönngren A 37.41
D17  Desire Rönngren B 41.99

4x100m
D      Heidi Lindholm,Patricia Fors A 50.99 (rek)
        Eva-Stina Knus,Malin Andtfolk

4x400m
D      Heidi Lindholm,Patricia Fors A 4.07.97
        Eva-Stina Knus,Katarina Skräddar

4x800m
D      Heidi Lindholm,Katarina Skräddar A 9.56.45 (rek)
        Malin Andtfolk,Natalia Gurchenkova

4x1500m
H      Olli Rannikko,Ville Suominen A 16.59.8
         Frank Lindqvist,Anders Lindahl