Dt resultat Kristinaplan 4.7 - Pk tulokset

Kristinestad, Dt-tävling 5.7.2011
Kristiinankaupunki, Pk-kilpailut


Herrar  3000m hinder
1) Ville Suominen          IFLänken        10.23.79

H17  100m  +0.7
1) Zakir Ehsani              IFLänken        14.47

H17  400m
1) Zakir Ehsani              IFLänken        65.69

H17  längd
1) Zakir Ehsani              IFLänken        3.88   +1.0

P15  800m
1) Jonathan Lindqvist     LarsmoIF        2.24.81

P15  slägga
1) Aapo Laine                KristU            57.11

P13  60m  +0.7
1) Jonathan Eriksson       IFKraft         8.36
2) Mathias Launonen       IFKraft        8.85
3) Andre Eklund              TjöckIK        8.85
4) Jimmy Lindeman         KristU          9.40

P13  200m +0.5
1) Andre Eklund               TjöckIK        30.12
2) Mathias Launonen        IFKraft        31.36
3) Jimmy Lindeman         KristU          32.67

P13  kula
1) Eero Ahola                  PoY            14.83  (kkk)
2) Jonathan Eriksson       IFKraft         14.47
3) Andre Eklund              TjöckIK          9.35    

P13  slägga
1) Jimmy Lindeman        KristU           22.07

P11  60m  -0.3
1) Isac Linden                IFKraft          9.52
2) Jesper Norrgård          IFKraft         10.06
3) William Westerback     IFKraft        10.15
4) Marius Bengs              IFKraft        10.40

P11  150m  +0.6
1) Isac Linden                IFKraft        23.63
2) Jesper Norrgård          IFKraft        24.68
3) William Westerback    IFKraft        25.46
4) Marius Bengs             IFKraft        26.02

P11  kula
1) Isac Linden                IFKraft        7.46
2) Jesper Norrgård          IFKraft        7.17
3) William Westerback    IFKraft        6.79

P9   40m  +0.9
1) Rasmus Krook            IFKraft           7.33
2) Adrian Porander          IFLänken        7.77
3) Zacharias Hagback      TjöckIK          7.82
4) Aaro haaranoja           KarijTa           7.84
5) Adam Söderlund         TjöckIK           8.05
6) Benjamin Lillås           TjöckIK          8.44
7) Jony Lindeman            KristU           8.52

P9  150m  +1.0
1) Rasmus Krook            IFKraft          26.39
2) Aaro Haaranoja          KarijTa          29.15
3) Adam Söderlund        TjöckIK          29.43
4) Zacharias Hagback     TjöckIK          29.59
5) Adrian Porander         IFLänken        30.56
6) Jony Lindeman           KristU           32.43
7) Anton Ingves              KristU          35.53

P9  bollkastning
1) Aaro Haaranoja            KarijTa         29.61
2) Rasmus Krook             IFKraft         28.62
3) Zacharias Hagback       TjöckIK        20.22
4) Benjamin Lillås             TjöckIK        19.43
5) Adam Söderlund           TjöckIK        17.69
6) Adrian Porander            IFLänken      13.89

P7  40m  +1.4
1) Jeremias Bengs             IFKraft           8.05
2) Anton Ingves                 KristU            8.75
3) Anton Mäki                   IFLänken        9.42
4) Adam Appel                 IFLänken        12.05    

P7 bollkastning
1) Anton Mäki                  IFLänken        14.69
2) Jeremias Bengs           IFKraft             7.28
3) Adam Appel                IFLänken          5.55    

D19  400m
1) Emilia Krook               IFKraft            58.02
2) Sandra Hallvar            IFLänken        66.32
3) Karolina Bergvik          KristU             71.88

D19  slägga
1) Noora Eränen              IFLänken        37.58
2) Michelle Sjögård           KristU            23.00

D17  100m  +0.5
1) Malin Gullström             IFKraft           13.73
2) Pauliina Pulkki              IFLänken        14.31
3) Jessica Rönngren          IFLänken        14.53
4) Cajsa Ivars                   IFKraft           14.97

D17  längd
1) Malin Gullström              IFKraft           4.87  +1.1
2) Cajsa Ivars                    IFKraft           4.68  +1.6
3) Pauliina Pulkki               IFLänken        4.05   -1.0

D17  kula
1) Jessica Rönngren           IFLänken        8.09

D17  slägga
1) Pernilla Fors                  IFLänken        49.74
    Katarina Myllymäki         IFFemman         NM

F15  100m  +0.5
1) Serena Pihlgren             IFKraft          14.00
2) Jennie Bagge                IFVOM           14.05
3) Julia Sydholm                IFKraft          14.24

F15  800m
1) Ida Söderback               IFKraft          2.33.10

F15  längd
1) Julia Sydholm                IFKraft          4.52  +1.7
2) Ida Söderback               IFKraft          4.27   -0.8

F15  kula
1) Fanny Hästbacka           IFVOM             8.93

F15  slägga
1) Satu Kaura                    IFLänken         41.17
2) Desire Rönngren            IFLänken         39.19
3) Fanny Hästbacka            IFVOM             33.02

F13  60m  +1.0
1) Sonja Katajamäki            IFNykn          8.76
2) Katarina Rönnqvist          IFFyren         9.13
3) Emilia Sunden                 KristU          9.40
4) Angeliqa Sjögård             KristU          9.61
5) Fanny Lillås                    TjöckIK        10.00
6) Laura Pitkäkoski              KristU         10.42

F13  200m  +0.4
1) Sonja Katajamäki            IFNykn        29.13
2) Katarina Rönnqvist          IFFyren        31.76
3) Emilia Sunden                 KristU         32.47
4) Laura Pitkäkoski              KristU         36.55

F13  kula
1) Fanny Lillås                    TjöckIK         9.45
2) Angeliqa Sjögård             KristU           8.68
3) Laura Pitkäkoski             KristU           7.52
4) Katarina Rönnqvist          IFFyren         5.71
5) Cecilia Mäki                   IFLänken        5.24
6) Nina Sundnäs                 TjöckIK          5.01

F11  60m
1) Amanda Nordström          IFKraft           9.43
2) Emma Lipkin                   IFKraft           9.58
3) Melissa Nordström           IFKraft            9.62
4) Jasmin Norrgård              IFLänken        9.74
5) Anna Carlsson                 IFKraft           9.77
6) Jennifer Henriksson         IFLänken        9.99
7) Ellen Hagback                 TjöckIK         10.01
8) Lina Holmberg                 IFKraft         10.35
9) Nicoline Nystrand             IFFyren         10.60
10) Emilia Söderlund           TjöckIK         12.29

F11  60m Heat I  +1.2
1) Melissa Nordström           IFKraft           9.62
2) Jasmin Norrgård              IFLänken        9.74
3) Anna Carlsson                IFKraft            9.77
4) Ellen Hagback                 TjöckIK        10.01
5) Lina Holmberg                IFKraft         10.35

Heat II  +0.9
1) Amanda Nordström          IFKraft          9.43
2) Emma Lipkin                   IFKraft          9.58
3) Jennifer Henriksson         IFLänken        9.99
4) Nicoline Nystrand             IFFyren        10.60
5) Emilia Söderlund              TjöckIK        12.29    

F11  150m
1) Amanda Nordström           IFKraft          23.78
2) Melissa Nordström            IFKraft          23.97
3) Anna Carlsson                  IFKraft          24.27
4) Emma Lipkin                   IFKraft           24.30
5) Jasmin Norrgård              IFLänken        24.46
6) Ellen Hagback                 TjöckIK           24.98
7) Jennifer Henriksson         IFLänken        25.38
8) Lina Holmberg                IFKraft            26.14
9) Nicoline Nystrand             IFFyren           26.49
10) Emilia Launonen            IFKraft            27.60
11) Emilia Söderlund            TjöckIK         32.79

F11  150m  Heat I  -0.4
1) Amanda Nordström           IFKraft           23.78
2) Anna Carlsson                  IFKraft           24.27
3) Jasmin Norrgård               IFLänken        24.46
4) Ellen Hagback                  TjöckIK         24.98
5) Lina Holmberg                 IFKraft          26.14
6) Emilia Söderlund               TjöckIK        32.79

Heat II  +0.6
1) Melissa Nordström           IFKraft          23.97
2) Emma Lipkin                  IFKraft           24.30
3) Jennifer Henriksson         IFLänken       25.38
4) Nicoline Nystrand             IFFyren          26.49
5) Emilia Launonen              IFKraft          27.60        

F11  kula
1) Ellen Hagback                 TjöckIK        9.31
2) Melissa Nordström           IFKraft         6.75
3) Anna Carlsson                IFKraft         6.68
4) Nicoline Nystrand             IFFyren        6.67
5) Nora Haaranoja               KarijTa        6.45
6) Emma Lipkin                   IFKraft        6.25
7) Amanda Nordström          IFKraft        6.06
8) Jenny Granfors                IFVOM        6.05
9) Lina Holmberg                 IFKraft        5.14
10) Emilia Söderlund            TjöckIK        3.65

F9  40m  +1.0
1) Ellen Nordback               UppsalaIF        7.13
2) Ellen Sabel                    IFFemman      7.23
3) Celine Lassfolk              IFLänken        7.35
4) Moa Norrvik                   IFLänken        7.53
5) Frida Utfolk                   TjöckIK           7.59
6) Anna Lipkin                   IFKraft            7.83

F9  150m
1) Ellen Sabel                   IFFemman       25.36
2) Ellen Nordback              UppsalaIF        25.88
3) Celine Lassfolk             IFLänken         27.31
4) Frida Utfolk                   TjöckIK           27.83
5) Moa Norrvik                   IFLänken        27.84
6) Anna Lipkin                   IFKraft           28.37
7) Erika Ingves                  KristU            33.00
8) Antonia Söderlund         TjöckIK          35.53

F9  150m  Heat I  +0.4
1) Ellen Sabel                  IFFemman      25.36
2) Moa Norrvik                 IFLänken        27.84
3) Anna Lipkin                 IFKraft           28.37
4) Erika Ingves                KristU            33.00

Heat II  +0.9
1) Ellen Nordback             UppsalaIF        25.88
2) Celine Lassfolk            IFLänken        27.31
3) Frida Utfolk                 TjöckIK           27.83
4) Antonia Söderlund        TjöckIK          35.53

F9  bollkastning
1) Moa Norrvik                 IFLänken        19.93
2) Celine Lassfolk            IFLänken        19.01
3) Ellen Sabel                  IFFemman      18.02
4) Ellen Nordback             UppsalaIF        16.45
5) Anna Lipkin                 IFKraft            15.85
6) Frida Utfolk                 TjöckIK           13.89

F7  40m +0.9
1) Clara Holmberg            IFKraft            8.12
2) Sohvi Honkamaa           VasaIS           8.24
3) Erika Ingves                 KristU             8.65
4) Meri Haaranoja             KarijTa            8.66
5) Wilma Westerback        IFKraft            8.72
6) Antonia Söderlund         TjöckIK           9.92
7) Kira Haaranoja              KarijTa           11.51
8) Ellen Hammarberg        IFLänken        11.83
9) Sara Norrvik                 IFLänken        13.46    

F7 bollkastning
1) Sohvi Honkamaa          VasaIS          13.05
2) Wilma Westerback        IFKraft          12.28
3) Clara Holmberg            IFKraft           9.88
4) Meri Haaranoja             KarijTa           7.93
5) Ellen Hammarberg        IFLänken        7.58
6) Antonia Söderlund        TjöckIK           6.69
7) Sara Norrvik                 IFLänken        3.30
8) Kira Haaranoja              KarijTa            2.27