Dt resultat Kristinaplan 13.6 - pk tulokset

Dt-tävling, Kristinestad 13.6.2011
Pk-kilpailut, Kristiinankaupunki

Herrar 100m +0.6
1) Frank Lindqvist                   Länken        12.31

Herrar 400m
1) Frank Lindqvist                   Länken        53.94      

H19 2000m hinder
1) Ville Suominen                    Länken        6.40.09

P13 60m +0.6
1) Jonathan Eriksson              Kraft              8.50
2) Andre Eklund                     TjöckIK          9.03
3) Oskar Ivars                       Kraft              9.58

P13 200m +1.6
1) Andre Eklund                      TjöckIK          31.48

P13 längd
1) Andre Eklund                      TjöckIK          4.18
2) Oskar Ivars                        Kraft              4.06

P13 slägga
1) Lucas Utfolk                       Länken            24.45

P11 60m
1) Enrico Eklund                     TjöckIK            9.46
2) Oskar Björklund                 TjöckIK            11.12

P11 150m +0.6
1) Enrico Eklund                     TjöckIK            24.21
2) Oscar Björklund                  TjöckIK           28.33           

P11 längd
1) Enrico Eklund                      TjöckIK               4.12
2) Oscar Björklund                  TjöckIK                3.10

P9 40m
1) Rasmus Krook                      Kraft            7.37
2) Zacharias Hagback                TjöckIK        7.94
3) Sami Lauhaluoma                 Länken        8.27
4) Adrian Porander                    Länken         8.41
5) Miro Lahti                             Länken        8.68
6) Otto Karlsson                        Fyren          8.70

P9 150m +0.7
1) Rasmus Krook                    Kraft             27.05
2) Zacharias Hagback              TjöckIK          30.82
3) Sami Lauhaluoma               Länken         30.86
4) Adrian Porander                  Länken         34.06

P9 slägga
1) Sami Lauhaluoma               Länken          14.04

P7 40m
1) Emil Berglund                      Länken        8.39
2) Jeremias Bengs                   Kraft            8.68
3) Matias Anttila                      Länken         9.19
4) Samuel Forsman                 Länken         9.20
5) Viljam Klemets                    Länken        9.23
6) Anton  Mäki                        Länken        9.68
7) Simon Forsman                  Länken         9.78

Damer 100m +0.5
1) Matilda Nyholm                  IFNykarlebynejden     12.99
2) Simone Wiklund                 IFNykarlebynejden    13.06
3) Patricia Fors                       Länken                    13.06
4) Sandra Hallvar                    Länken                   14.41

Damer 200m +1.0
1) Simone Wiklund                 IFNykarlebynejden      26.63
2) Patricia Fors                       Länken                      26.76
3) Matilda Nyholm                   IFNykarlebynejden      26.79
4) Karolina Bergvik                  KrU                          30.52

Damer 2000m hinder
1) Tiina Koskiaho                   TeuvRivakka         8.21.67

Damer diskus
1) Pernilla Ek                          Kraft                   35.55

D19 slägga
1) Nadja Myllyviita                   Länken                41.12

D17 100m +0.5
1) Sofie Danielsson                 KrU                     14.37
2) Pauliina Pulkki                    Länken               14.50

D17 höjd
1) Cajsa Ivars                        Kraft                    148
2) Marina Lassfolk                  Länken                142
3) Pauliina Pulkki                   Länken                139

D17 slägga
1) Pernilla Fors                       Länken                49.56
2) Katarina Myllymäki              Femman              35.60

F15 200m +1.6
1) Kirsi Karjanmaa                   Länken               41.21

F15 höjd
1) Amanda Karlsson                Fyren                  148

F15 slägga
1) Satu Kaura                        Länken                38.64

F13 60m +0.4
1) Katarina Rönnqvist              Fyren                  9.47

F13 200m +1.6
1) Katarina Rönnqvist              Fyren                  35.31

F13 längd
1) Katarina Rönnqvist               Fyren                3.85
2) Cecilia Mäki                         Länken             3.08

F11 60m
1) Amanda Nordström                Kraft                  9.59
2) Emma Lipkin                         Kraft                  9.79
3) Melissa Nordström                 Kraft                   9.84
4) Ellen Hagback                       TjöckIK               10.11
5) Jennifer Henriksson               Länken               10.17
6) Riina Rautavirta                    KarijTappara        10.19
7) Jasmin Norrgård                    Länken               10.28
8) Minttu Koskiaho                    KarijTappara        10.78
9) Nora Haaranoja                     KarijTappara        10.84
10) Lina Holmberg                    Kraft                   10.99
11) Felicia Becker                     Länken                11.34
12) Anna Norrvik                       Länken               11.45
13) Adelina Appel                     Länken               11.56

F11 150m
1) Amanda Nordström                Kraft                 24.32
2) Melissa Nordström                 Kraft                 24.60
3) Emma Lipkin                        Kraft                 24.61
4) Jasmin Norrgård                   Länken              24.96
5) Jennifer Henriksson              Länken              25.03
6) Riina Rautavirta                   KarijTappara        25.52
7) Ellen Hagback                      TjöckIK               25.57
8) Lina Holmberg                     Kraft                  25.99
9) Nora Haaranoja                   KarijTappara        27.87

F11 längd
1) Melissa Nordström                Kraft                    3.74
2) Ellen Hagback                      TjöckIK                3.57
3) Minttu Koskiaho                   KarijTappara         3.38
4) Jasmin Norrgård                   Länken                3.36
5) Riina Rautavirta                   Karij Tappara        3.33
6) Emma Lipkin                       Kraft                    3.33
7) Amanda Nordström              Kraft                    3.32
8) Jennifer Henriksson             Länken                 3.32
9) Nora Haaranoja                   KarijTappara          3.13
10) Lina Holmberg                   Kraft                    3.13
11) Celine Lassfolk                  Länken                 2.92
12) Adelina Appel                    Länken                 2.91
13) Anna Norrvik                     Länken                 2.88
14) Felicia Becker                    Länken                2.82
15) Elin Björklund                    TjöckIK                2.45         

F9 40m
1) Celine Lassfolk                    Länken               7.46
2) Miisa Koskiaho                    KarijTappara        7.70
3) Nathalie Eklund                   TjöckIK               7.95
4) Elin Björklund                      TjöckIK               8.23
5) Sanna Lauhaluoma              Länken               8.44

F9 150m
1) Celine Lassfolk                     Länken              28.10
2) Miisa Koskiaho                     KarijTappara        28.99
3) Nathalie Eklund                    TjöckIK               30.39
4) Elin Björklund                       TjöckIK               31.75
5) Sanna Lauhaluoma               Länken              32.28

F7 40m
1) Clara Holmberg                    Kraft                  8.50
2) Patricia Gröndahl                  Länken              9.18
3) Sofie  Lassfolk                     Länken               9.54
4) Meri Haaranoja                     KarijTappara       9.55