Kretstävling 4.7.2016 - Aluekisat

Kretstävling i Kristinestad - Aluekisat Kristiinankaupungissa 4.7

H19  diskus
1) Veikko Laitinen         KeurKisailijat            54,60

P15 100m  +1,0
Aleksi Perkiömäki           IFLänken                12,77   
1) Simon Nurminen        KristU                    13,14   

P15 1000m
1) Joel Svarvar               IFKraft                  3.11,79

P15 kula
Linus Nurminen               KristU                    12,04
1) Simon Nurminen         KristU                    10,92
2) Benjamin Lillås            TjöckIK                  9,34
3) Zacharias Hagback       TjöckIK                  8,46

P13 100m  +2,0
1) Sebastian Nordberg        IFKraft                8,96
2) Ahmad Mohamad           IFLänken            12,22
3) Roni Mohamad               IFLänken            13,65

P13 1000m
1) Sebastian Nordberg        IFKraft               3.38,40
2) Eevert Länsivuori            KristU                 3.47,55
3) Miiko Lampinen              TeuvRivakka        3.58,62

P13 kula
1) Linus Nurminen              KristU                14,10
2) Sebastian Nordberg        IFKraft               7,44
3) Filip Bergström               IFLänken            5,13

P11 60m
Heat 1.
1) Oliver Nordberg             IFKraft               9,63
2) Jesperi Kallio                  KristU                9,71
3) Ville Jokiranta                KasköIK             10,10
4) Jesse Hakala                 IFFemman          10,34
Heat 2.
1) Axel Granbäck              IFKraft               9,58
2) Colin Evbidaru              IFLänken            9,67
3) Adrian Berts                IFFemman           9,90
4) Nico Hakala                 IFFemman           9,91
5) Joel Blomqvist             IFFyren               10,46

1) Axel Granbäck             IFKraft                9,58
2) Oliver Nordberg           IFKraft                9,63
3) Colin Evbidaru             IFLänken             9,67
4) Jesperi Kallio               KristU                  9,71
5) Adrian Berts               IFFemman            9,90
6) Nico Hakala                IFFemman            9,91
7) Ville Jokiranta             KasköIK               10,10
8) Jesse Hakala              IFFemman            10,34
9) Joel Blomqvist            IFFyren                10,46

P11 150m
Heat 1.
1) Axel Granbäck               IFKraft            23,63
2) Oliver Nordberg           IFKraft           24,09
3) Colin Evbidaru               IFLänken      24,21
4) Adrian Berts                   IFFemman    24,49
5) Nico Hakala                    IFFemman    24,52
Heat 2.
1) Jesperi Kallio                 KristU             23,80
2) Ville Jokiranta               KasköIK         25,30
3) Jesse Hakala                  IFFemman     25,88
4) Joel Blomqvist               IFFyren           26,01
5) Kasper Bergström         IFLänken       26,33    

1) Axel Granbäck                 IFKraft            23,63
2) Jesperi Kallio                   KristU             23,80
3) Oliver Nordberg              IFKraft            24,09
4) Colin Evbidaru                 IFLänken        24,21
5) Adrian Berts                   IFFemman       24,49
6) Nico Hakala                    IFFemman        24,52
7) Ville Jokiranta                 KasköIK          25,30
8) Jesse Hakala                  IFFemman       25,88
9) Joel Blomqvist               IFFyren           26,01
10) Kasper Bergström        IFLänken         26,33  

P11 kula
1) Adrian Berts               IFFemman            6,94
2) Axel Granbäck            IFKraft                 6,24
3) Joel Blomqvist            IFFyren                6,13
4) Colin Evbidaru            IFLänken              6,05
5) Ville Jokiranta             KasköIK                5,96
6) Oliver Nordberg          IFKraft                 5,58
7) Kasper Bergström        IFLänken             5,18

P9 40m
Heat 1.
1) Noah Hoijar                 IFFyren            7,00
2) Jakob Blomqvist           IFFyren            7,62
3) Elias Ådjers                 IFLänken          7,84
4) Wille Nordström           EsboIF             8,61
Heat 2.
1) Axel Lärka                  IFKraft             7,18
2) Benjamin Björne          IFLänken          7,68
3) Felix Thomasfolk         TjöckIK             7,97
4) Åke Grankull               IFLänken          8,80
5) Roulan Mohamad         IFLänken          11,31

1) Noah Hoijar                IFFyren            7,00
2) Axel Lärka                 IFKraft             7,18
3) Jakob Blomqvist         IFFyren            7,62
4) Benjamin Björne        IFLänken          7,68
5) Elias Ådjers               IFLänken          7,84
6) Felix Thomasfolk        TjöckIK            7,97
7) Wille Nordström         EsboIF             8,61
8) Åke Grankull              IFLänken         8,80
9) Roulan Mohamad       IFLänken         11,31

P9 150m
Heat 1.
1) Noah Hoijar               IFFyren            26,16
2) Romeo Räfsbäck        MalaxIF            28,64
3) Elias Ådjers               IFLänken          30,03
4) Wille Nordström         EsboIF             32,75
Heat 2.
1) Axel Lärka                 IFKraft             25,21
2) Jakob Blomqvist         IFFyren            26,99
3) Benjamin Björne         IFLänken         29,00
4) Felix Thomasfolk        TjöckIK            30,15
5) Åke Grankull              IFLänken         39,07

1) Axel Lärka                 IFKraft             25,21
2) Noah Hoijar               IFFyren            26,16
3) Jakob Blomqvist         IFFyren            26,99
4) Romeo Räfsbäck        MalaxIF            28,64
5) Benjamin Björne        IFLänken          29,00
6) Elias Ådjers               IFLänken          30,03
7) Felix Thomasfolk        TjöckIK            30,15
8) Wille Nordström         EsboIF             32,75
9) Åke Grankull             IFLänken          39,07

P9 boll
1) Axel Lärka                 IFKraft             29,56
2) Noah Hoijar               IFFyren            26,87
3) Jakob Blomqvist         IFFyren            25,25
4) Felix Thomasfolk        TjöckIK            23,11
5) Benjamin Björne         IFLänken         13,67
6) Wille Nordström         EsboIF             13,20
7) Elias Ådjers                IFLänken         12,90
8) Åke Grankull              IFLänken         12,05
9) Max Aittamäki            IFLänken         10,00

P7 40m
1) Romeo Räfsbäck        MalaxIF            7,65
2) Lewis Evbidaru          IFLänken          7,91
3) Frans Yli-Valkama       IFLänken           8,20
4) Konrad Thomasfolk     TjöckIK            8,38
5) Samuel Ådjers            IFLänken         9,51
6) Wilmer Grankull          IFLänken         11,13
7) Nidal Mohamad           IFLänken         11,72
8) Neo Aittamäki            IFLänken         12,16

P7 boll
1) Romeo Räfsbäck          MalaxIF             21,77
2) Samuel Ådjers             IFLänken          14,34
3) Lewis Evbidaru            IFLänken          12,34
4) Konrad Thomasfolk     TjöckIK             10,15
5) Milton Bergkulla           IFLänken          9,64
6) Neo Aittamäki             IFLänken          9,40
7) Frans Yli-Valkama        IFLänken          6,16
8) Alvar Berglund            IFLänken           5,80
9) Wilmer Grankull          IFLänken            5,32
10) Tim Aittamäki          IFLänken            3,42
11) Aaron Frösen           IFLänken           3,10

Damer 1000m
1) Andrea Lilja               IFLänken        3.12,61
2) Taina Rantaprosi        IFLänken        3.13,07

Damer kula
1) Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen AlajAnkkurit     13,12
2) Mari Jäntti                       SSU               10,05
3) Jennifer Söderlund           MalaxIF             9,89

Damer diskus
1) Mari Jäntti                      SSU                 38,67
2) Ellen Hagback                 TjöckIK            31,14
3) Sarah Nygårds                 IFKraft             30,52
4) Fanny Lillås                     TjöckIK            26,53

Damer slägga
1) Desire Rönngren             IFLänken         43,37
2) Ellen Hagback                TjöckIK            36,61
3) Fanny Lillås                    TjöckIK            34,07

F15 1000m
1) Meri Suomalainen            VähänkViesti      3.20,50

F13 100m
Heat 1.
1) Ana Maria Ciornei           IFÅsarna             9,16
2) Maria Laurila                  TeuvRivakka        9,19
3) Alva Yli-Valkama            TjöckIK               9,79
4) Nathalie Eklund             TjöckIK              10,12
Heat 2.
1) Hanna Granbäck            IFKraft               9,16
2) Frida Utfolk                  TjöckIK              9,60
3) Noora Haapaniemi         TeuvRivakka        9,82
4) Emmanuela Koomson     IFLänken            10,55
5) Amanda Kätkänaho       TeuvRivakka        10,65
   
1) Hanna Granbäck           IFKraft              9,16
1) Ana Maria Ciornei          IFÅsarna            9,16
3) Maria Laurila                TeuvRivakka        9,19
4) Frida Utfolk                 TjöckIK              9,60
5) Alva Yli-Valkama           TjöckIK              9,79
6) Noora Haapaniemi        TeuvRivakka        9,82
7) Nathalie Eklund            TjöckIK             10,12
8) Emmanuela Koomson    IFLänken           10,55
9) Amanda Kätkänaho      TeuvRivakka        10,65   

F13 1000m
1) Hanna Granbäck        IFKraft            3.41,26
2) Frida Utfolk              TjöckIK            3.48,87
3) Alva Yli-Valkama        TjöckIK            4.08,68       

F13 kula
1) Jaana Leppinen           KarijTappara      10,36
2) Emmanuela Koomson    IFLänken          8,40
3) Jenna Raittila              KasköIK             7,60
4) Noora Haapaniemi        TeuvRivakka       7,45
5) Nathalie Eklund           TjöckIK              7,44
6) Mari Laurila                 TeuvRivakka        7,44
7) Amanda Kätkänaho      TeuvRivakka       7,33
8) Frida Utfolk                 TjöckIK             7,32
9) Minja Keski-Korhonen    KasköIK            7,19
10) Hanna Granbäck         IFKraft             5,79
11) Alva Yli-Valkama        TjöckIK         5,12   

F11 60m
1) Veera Ketonen           IlmajKi             9,74
2) Jenny Sjögård            IFKraft             10,12
3) Fanni Kätkänaho        TeuvRivakka       10,13
4) Antonia Söderlund       TjöckIK           10,38
5) Elin Vägar                  IFFyren            10,51
6) Ezekiela Koomson       IFLänken         10,65
7) Wilma Nordström        IFKraft            10,88
8) Siiri Isbom                  LappUM          10,97   

F11 150m
Heat 1.
1) Fanni Kätkänaho        TeuvRivakka        25,42
2) Elin Vägar                  IFFyren             26,33
3) Siiri Isbom                  LappUM            28,30
Heat 2.
1) Veera Ketonen          TeuvRivakka        24,39
2) Ezekiela Koomson       IFLänken            26,04
3) Antonia Söderlund      TjöckIK              26,59
4) Wilma Nordström        EsboIF                28,29

1) Veera Ketonen          TeuvRivakka        24,39
2) Fanni Kätkänaho        TeuvRivakka        25,42
3) Ezekiela Koomson       IFLänken           26,04
4) Elin Vägar                  IFFyren             26,33
5) Antonia Söderlund      TjöckIK             26,59
6) Wilma Nordström        EsboIF              28,29
7) Siiri Isbom                  LappUM            28,30

F11 kula
1) Fanni Kätkänaho         TeuvRivakka        7,59
2) Ezekiela Koomson        IFLänken         5,53
3) Elin Vägar                  IFFyren            5,46
4) Wilma Nordström        EsboIF             5,13

F9 40m
1) Nova Bergkulla            TjöckIK            7,44
2) Mathilda Malm             TjöckIK            7,59
3) Agnes Berglund           IFFyren            7,71
4) Alexandra Engelholm     IFLänken         7,80
5) Tilde Bergström           IFLänken         7,91
6) Amelia Westerlund       TjöckIK            8,44
7) Hilde Berglund             IFLänken         8,64   

F9 150m
1) Nova Bergkulla             TjöckIK            27,42
2) Mathilda Malm              TjöckIK            28,50
3) Agnes Berglund           IFFyren            28,63
4) Tilde Bergström           IFLänken         28,95
5) Alexandra Engelholm     IFLänken        29,54   

F9 boll
1) Nova Bergkulla               TjöckIK           20,20
2) Malva Ek                       TjöckIK           20,16
3) Mathilda Malm                TjöckIK           15,86
4) Agnes Berglund             IFFyren            13,18
5) Amelia Westerlund         TjöckIK            12,75
6) Alexandra Engelholm       IFLänken         11,97
7) Tilde Bergström             IFLänken         10,02
8) Hilde Berglund               IFLänken         9,10       

F7 40m
1) Ellen Andtfolk              VasaIS            7,89
2) Sandra Ingves              KristU             8,33
3) Lithea Ek                    TjöckIK            8,51
4) Emilia Frösen                HKV                8,62
5) Lova Hannan                IFLänken        9,04
6) Rebecka Enberg           IFLänken        10,35
7) Kajsa Grankull               IFLänken        10,65

F7 boll
1) Ellen Andtfolk             VasaIS            11,72
2) Lova Hannan              IFLänken         6,23
3) Emilia Frösen              HKV               5,88
4) Lithea Ek                  TjöckIK         5,75
5) Sandra Ingves           KristU              5,27
6) Ruth Koomson           IFLänken         4,66
7) Kajsa Grankull            IFLänken          4,65