Kretstävlingens resultat 10.8.2015 på Kristinaplan - Aluekisojen tulokset Kristiinakentällä

Kristinestad, kretstävling 10.8.2015

Kristiinankaupunki, aluekisat 10.8.3015

Herrar 1000m
1) Jan Kaas                    GIF          2.45.51
2) Jan-Anders Backlund    GIF          2.46.59
3) Aleksi Perkiömäki         IFLänken    3.19.13

H50 diskus
1) Johan Åkerlund        IFLänken    59.70  (kkk H50)

P15 1000m
1) Nieol Pallawala        IFLänken    3.45.78   

P15 kula
1) Linus Nurminen        KristU        10.58
2) Simon Nurminen        KristU        10.51

utom tävlan Adam Mereshkov IFLänken 13.14

P13 100m  -1.6
1) Nieol Pallawala        IFLänken    14.40
2) Gabil Islamow        IFLänken    18.86
3) Yorgo Mollaymeri        IFLänken    21.83

P13 kula
1) Linus Nurminen        KristU        12.44
2) Benjamin Lillås        TjöckIK        10.43
3) Zacharias Hagback        TjöckIK        8.37
4) Nieol Pallawala        IFLänken    7.96
5) Said Aushev            IFLänken    7.00
6) Yorgo Mollaymeri        IFLänken    5.85

P11 100m  -1.4
1) Ali Salah            IFLänken    19.38

P11 kula
1) Ali Salah            IFLänken    5.34
2) Felix Thomasfolk        TjöckIK        4.63   

P9  60m  -0.5
1) Colin Evbidaru        IFLänken    10.09
2) Joel Blomqvist        IFFyren        10.41
3) Ville Jokiranta        KasköIK        10.77
4) Eyolf Pettersson         KasköIK        11.34
5) Felix Thomasfolk        TjöckIK        12.08
6) Benjamin Engman        IFLänken    14.12

P9  150m  -1.4
1) Colin Evbidaru        IFLänken    25.66
2) Joel Blomqvist        IFFyren        26.61
3) Ville Jokiranta        KasköIK        28.33
4) Eyrolf Pettersson        KasköIK        28.46
5) Felix Thomasfolk        TjöckIK        32.46
6) Benjamin Engman        IFLänken    37.50   

P7  60m
1) Benjamin Björne        IFLänken    11.61
2) Jakob Blomqvist        IFFyren        11.78
3) Lewis Evbidaru        IFLänken    11.84
4) Olle Svanberg        ÅboIFK        12.98
5) Leonardo Engman        IFLänken    15.92
6) Melvin Böling        IFLänken    21.11

P7  150m  -0.5
1) Benjamin Björne        IFLänken    29.43
2) Jakob Blomqvist        IFFyren        29.54
3) Lewis Evbidaru        IFLänken    29.57
4) Olle Svanberg        ÅboIFK        34.68
5) Leonardo Engman        IFLänken    39.81         

Damer 1000m
1) Tiina Koskiaho        KarijTa        3.38.18

Damer kula
1) Laura Pitkäkoski        KristU        8.27

Damer diskus
1) Ellen Hagback        TjöckIK        29.50
2) Sarah Nygårds        IFKraft        28.69
3) Fanny Lillås            TjöckIK        24.61
4) Laura Pitkäkoski        KristU        23.67
 
Damer slägga
1) Desire Rönngren        IFLänken    44.97
2) Ellen Hagback        TjöckIK        38.89

F15 1000m
1) Frida Utfolk            TjöckIK        4.06.87   

F15 kula
1) Ellen Hagback        TjöckIK        10.90
2) Kleandra Mollyameri        IFLänken    4.78   

F13 100m  -0,5
1) Meri Suomalainen        VähänkVi    14.30
2) Miisa Koskiaho        KarijTa        15.10
3) Frida Utfolk            TjöckIK        16.82
4) Amanda Kätkänaho        TeuvRi        17.54
5) Leyla Islamova        IFLänken    19.20       

F13 kula
1) Miisa Koskiaho        KarijTa        8.77
2) Amanda Kätkänaho        TeuvRi        6.75
3) Leyla Islamova        IFLänken    5.76

F11 100m  -1.4
1) Fanni Kätkänaho        TeuvRi        17.06
2) Ezekiela Koomson        IFLänken    18.39
3) Samar Rasuli            IFLänken    19.43

F11 kula
1) Samar Rasuli            IFLänken    5.49
2) Fanni Kätkänaho        TeuvRi        5.41
3) Ezekiela Koomson        IFLänken    4.55
4) Nikki Kreka            IFLänken    3.61
5) Noor Salah            IFLänken    3.59   

F9  60m  -0.9
1) Elin Vägar            IFFyren        10.69
2) Nova Bergkulla        TjöckIK        11.10
3) Alexandra Engelholm        IFLänken    11.84
4) Alexandra Sunden        KristU        12.19
5) Nikki Kreka            IFLänken    13.79
6) Noor Salah            IFLänken    14.04                   

F9  150m
1) Elin Vägar            IFFyren        27.24
2) Alexandra Sunden        KristU        30.59
3) Alexandra Engelholm        IFLänken    31.41
4) Nikki Kreka            IFLänken    37.55
5) Noor Salah            IFLänken    39.01   

F7  60m
heat 1.
1) Sara Norrvik            KristU        11.05
2) Ellen Andtfolk        VasaIS        11.60
3) Sandra Ingves        KristU        13.05
4) Fatima Salah            IFLänken    15.43
5) Xhoja Kreka            IFLänken    19.49
heat 2.
1) Mathilda Böling        IFLänken    13.80
2) Sahar Rasuli            IFLänken    16.48
3) Lova Hannan            IFLänken    17.30
4) Linnea Björne        IFLänken    17.89
5) Kajsa Grankull        IFLänken    19.68

F7  150m

heat 1.
1) Sara Norrvik            KristU        28.47
2) Ellen Andtfolk        VasaIS        30.40
3) Sandra Ingves        KristU        32.85
4) Mikaela Nurminen        KristU        34.39
5) Fatima Salah            IFLänken    39.79
heat 2.
1) Matilda Böling        IFLänken    36.82
2) Sahar Rasuli            IFLänken    45.85
3) Lova Hannan            IFLänken    46.39
4) Linnea Björne        IFLänken    51.11
5) Kajsa Grankull        IFLänken    52.63