Resultat Kretstävling 25.5.2015, Aluekisojen tulokset

Kristinestad, Kretstävling  25.5.2015


Herrar 600m

1) Niko Haaro KristU 1.35,83

2) Aleksi Perkiömäki IFLänken 1.45,70


P15 100m -0,2

1) Simon Nurminen KristU 14,45

ut. Santtu Koskiaho KarijTa 13,36


P15 kula

1) Adam Mereshkov IFLänken 12,48

2) Linus Nurminen KristU 10,03

3) Simon Nurminen KristU 9,90


P13 60m -0,4

1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 9,08

2) Nioel Pallawala IFLänken 9,70

3) Said Aushev IFLänken 11,51


P13 600m

1) Nioel Pallawala IFLänken 2.01,58

2) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 2.06,13


P13 kula

1) Linus Nurminen KristU 11,58

2) Benjamin Lillås TjöckIK 9,55

3) Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 7,71

4) Nioel Pallawala IFLänken 7,55

5) Said Aushev IFLänken 6,94

6) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 6,05


P11 60m

1) Emil Berglund IFLänken 10,41

2) Filip Bergström IFLänken 10,98

3) Matias Rönnberg IFLänken 11,92


P11 150m

1) Emil Berglund IFLänken 27,52

2) Filip Bergström IFLänken 29,02

3) Matias Rönnberg IFLänken 30,11


P11 kula

1) Luca Haaro KristU 8,65

2) Emil Berglund IFLänken 7,82

3) Oscar Malm TjöckIK 6,69


P9 40m

1) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 7,22

2) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 7,43

3) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 7,76

4) Kasper Bergström IFLänken 7,92

5) Neo Mattfolk IFLänken 8,08

6) Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 8,17

7) William Dahlgren IFLänken 8,24

8) David Ibodkun IFLänken 8,25

9) Aku Rohula KasköIK 8,46

10) Elias Ådjers IFLänken 8,49

11) Lucas Pulkkinen IFLänken 8,86

12) Axel Pajunen IFLänken 9,28

13) Benjamin Engman IFLänken 9,65

14) Anton Rönngren IFLänken 9,69


P9 150m

1) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 25,38

2) Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 27,03

3) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 27,93

4) Kasper Bergström IFLänken 28,36

5) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 28,80

6) William Dahlgren IFLänken 29,24

7) Neo Mattfolk IFLänken 30,36

8) Aku Rohula KasköIK 31,00

9) Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 31,86

10) David Ibodkun IFLänken 32,12

11) Elias Ådjers IFLänken 33,73

12) Benjamin Engman IFLänken 38,52

13) Axel Pajunen IFLänken 40,57


P9 boll

1) Aku Rohula KasköIK 27,11

2) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 25,06

3) Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 21,00

4) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 20,88

5) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 20,57

6) William Dahlgren IFLänken 19,34

7) David Ibodkun IFLänken 19,10

8) Neo Mattfolk IFLänken 16,08

9) Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 11,86

10) Axel Pajunen IFLänken 11,65

11) Lucas Pulkkinen IFLänken 9,86

12) Elias Ådjers IFLänken 8,12

 

P7 40m

1) Benjamin Björne IFLänken 8,43

2) Frans Yli-Valkama IFLänken 9,15

3) Leevi Ahonen KristU 9,36

4) Rasmus Berglund IFLänken 9,46

5) Ilari Viitasalo IFLänken 9,50

6) Robin Skogman IFLänken 9,70

7) Niklas Rönnberg IFLänken 9,92

8) Milton Toivonen IFLänken 10,27

9) Leonardo Engman IFLänken 10,47

9) Milton Bergkulla IFLänken 10,47

11) Åke Grankull IFLänken 11,17

12) Emil Björses IFLänken 11,66

13) Tomi Lahnakoski IFLänken 13,76


P7 boll

1) Jasper Virtanen IFLänken 13,60

2) Rasmus Berglund IFLänken 12,96

3) Benjamin Björne IFLänken 12,21

4) Robin Skogman IFLänken 11,97

5) Tomi Lahnakoski IFLänken 9,59

6) Leevi Ahonen KristU 9,15

7) Otto Pajunen IFLänken 9,14

8) Milton Bergkulla IFLänken 7,61

9) Niklas Rönnberg IFLänken 7,23

10) Åke Grankull IFLänken 6,89

11) Frans Yli-Valkama IFLänken 6,64

12) Milton Toivonen IFLänken 6,29

13) Emil Björses IFLänken 5,40

14) Ilari Viitasalo IFLänken 4,88


Damer 600m

1) Andrea Lilja IFLänken 1.52,73



Damer  diskus

1) Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 30,56

2) Fanny Lillås TjöckIK 23,02

3) Laura Pitkäkoski KristU 20,79



Damer  slägga

1) Desire Rönngren IFLänken 45,34

2) Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 33,32


F/T15 100m -0,4

1) Minttu Koskiaho KarijTa 14,75

2) Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 14,85

3) Zejlana Zenunovic IFLänken 17,02


F/T15 kula

1) Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 11,45

2) Minttu Koskiaho KarijTa 9,82

ut. Laura Pitkäkoski KristU 8,81


F/T13 60m -0,3

1) Meri Suomalainen VähänkViesti 9,06

2) Miisa Koskiaho KarijTa 9,48

3) Nathalie Eklund TjöckIK 9,88

4) Frida Utfolk TjöckIK 10,07

5) Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 10,89


F/T13 600m

1) Meri Suomalainen VähänkViesti 1.53,69

2) Miisa Koskiaho KarijTa 2.06,94

3) Frida Utfolk TjöckIK 2.12.09


F/T13 kula

1) Miisa Koskiaho KarijTa 8,20

2) Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 7,56

3) Meri Suomalainen VähänkViesti 6,43

4) Nathalie Eklund TjöckIK 6,36

5) Frida Utfolk TjöckIK 5,31


F/T11 60m

1) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 9,84

2) Antonia Söderlund TjöckIK 10,75

3) Eveliina Haapamäki IFLänken 10,95

4) Ezekiela Koomson IFLänken 10,99

5) Inka Kiuasperä IFLänken 11,97

6) Samar Rasuli IFLänken 12,20


F/T11 150m

1) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 24,19

2) Antonia Söderlund TjöckIK 27,43

3) Eveliina Haapamäki IFLänken 28,10

4) Ezekiela Koomson IFLänken 28,33

5) Julia Nurminen KristU 28,57

6) Inka Kiuasperä IFLänken 31,57

7) Samar Rasuli IFLänken 33,61

 

F/T11 kula

1) Julia Nurminen KristU 6,10

2) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 5,59


F/T9 40m

1) Elin Vägar IFFyren 7,63

2) Esther Israel IFLänken 7,86

3) Milla Utter IFLänken 7,93

4) Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 8,13

5) Alexandra Engelholm IFLänken 8,36

6) Malva Ek TjöckIK 8,63

7) Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 9,20

8) Adelina Smeds IFLänken 9,32

9) Julia Mannfolk IFLänken 10,74

10) Emilia Björknäs IFLänken 11,41


F/T9 150m

1) Elin Vägar IFFyren 27,78

2) Esther Israel IFLänken 28,89

3) Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 30,55

4) Milla Utter IFLänken 30,70

5) Alexandra Engelholm IFLänken 32,99

6) Malva Ek TjöckIK 33,70

7) Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 37,89

8) Julia Mannfolk IFLänken 43,12


F/T9 boll

1) Esther Israel IFLänken 16,95

2) Malva Ek TjöckIK 13,56

3) Milla Utter IFLänken 12,05

4) Alexandra Engelholm IFLänken 11,02

5) Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 10,58

6) Elin Vägar IFFyren 10,05

7) Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 9,81

8) Adelina Smeds IFLänken 9,64

9) Julia Mannfolk IFLänken 7,54

10) Emilia Björknäs IFLänken 6,91


F/T7  40m

1) Ilona Ahlström IFLänken 9,34

2) Tilde Bergström IFLänken 9,56

3) Dilajla Zenunovic IFLänken 9,74

4) Mikaela Nurminen KristU 9,80

5) Lithea Ek TjöckIK 10,30

6) Mathilda Grankull IFLänken 10,63

7) Freja Berg IFLänken 10,85

8) Heidi Lahnakoski IFLänken 11,22

Tindra Grannas IFLänken DNS


F/T7 boll

1) Ilona Ahlström IFLänken 11,52

2) Dilajla Zenunovic IFLänken 8,48

3) Tilde Bergström IFLänken 7,26

4) Mikaela Nurminen KristU 6,21

5) Mathilda Grankull IFLänken 6,02

6) Lithea Ek TjöckIK 5,17