Distriktstävling 15.7 - Piirikunnalliset

Kristinestad, kretstävlingar 15.7.2013

Kristiinankaupunki, aluekisat 15.7.2013

Herrar 200m  -1,7
1) Fredrik Mitts            IFKraft        23,57
2) Frank Lindqvist        IFLänken    24,55
3) Patrick Sunden        KristU        25,13
4) Mauno Leskelä        YlistKV        25,34
5) Torgny Backman        IFKraft        25,54
6) Harun Ahmed            IFLänken    28,06
7) Naser Hotaki            KristU        28,09
8) Sakari Abdi            KristU        31,43

Herrar 10 000m
1) Jan Kaas            GamlakIF    33.23,25

Herrar diskus
1) Pyry Niskala            VasaIS        58,42

H17 100m  -2.2
1) Artturi Tiipiö            TeuvanRivakka    12,80

H17 höjd
1) Artturi Tiipiö            TeuvanRivakka    175
2) Patrick Sunden        KristU        156

P15 100m  -2.2
1) Naser Hotaki            KristU        13,49
2) Jonathan Söderback        IFKraft        13,88
3) Sakari Abdi            KristU        15,23
4) Onur Karaarslan        IFLänken    17,63
5) Khalid Al-Abbasi        IFLänken    18,62

P15 höjd
1) Jonathan Söderback        IFKraft        156
2) Santtu Koskiaho        KristU        156
    Khalid Al-Abbasi        IFLänken     NM

P15 kula
1) Onur Karaarslan        IFLänken    6,15
2) Khalid Al-Abbasi        IFLänken    5,49

P13 60m
1) Johannes Brännback        IFKraft        8,86
2) Marius Bengs            IFKraft        9,38
3) Kennet Lindbäck        IFLänken    9,39
4) Simon Storgeust        IFKraft        9,42
5) Qaqa Jasem Al-Abbasi    IFLänken    9,87
6) Simon Nurminen        KristU        10,01
7) Carl-Philippe Råtts        IFLänken     DNF

P13 600m
1) Johannes Brännback        IFKraft        1.51,75
2) Marius Bengs            IFKraft        1.54,02
3) Kennet Lindbäck        IFLänken    1.59,72
4) Simon Storgeust        IFKraft        2.01,76
5) Qaqa Jasem Al-Abbasi    IFLänken    2.40.65

P13 kula
1) Konsta Sulkakoski        VaasanVasama    10,88
2) Adam Mereshkov        IFLänken    9,83
3) Simon Nurminen        KristU        6,21
4) Jim Rönnqvist            IFLänken    5,71
5) Qaqa Jasem Al-Abbasi    IFLänken    5,71
6) Carl-Philippe Råtts        IFLänken    5,37

P11 60m
1) Rasmus Krook        IFKraft        9,78
2) Wael Al-Abbasi        IFLänken    10,33
3) Tuomas Jokela        KristU        10,49
4) Nieol Pallawala        IFLänken    10,82
5) Linus Nurminen        KristU        10,93
6) Said Aushev            IFLänken    11,11
7) Zacharias Hagback        TjöckIK        11,14

P11 600m
1) Rasmus Krook        IFKraft        2.02,55
2) Wael Al-Abbasi        IFLänken    2.18,56
3) Nieol Pallawala        IFLänken    2.27,32
4) Linus Nurminen        KristU        2.27,83
5) Said Aushev            IFLänken    2.57,48

P11 kula
1) Zacharias Hagback        TjöckIK        6,45
2) Rasmus Krook        IFKraft        6,40
3) Said Aushev            IFLänken    5,97
4) Linus Nurminen        KristU        5,84
5) Antony Engelholm        IFLänken    5,24
6) Tuomas Jokela        KristU        5,23
7) Wael Al-Abbasi        IFLänken    4,90
8) Nieol Pallawala        IFLänken    4,81

P11 slägga
1) Antony Engelholm        IFLänken    17,04

P9 40m
1) Jeremias Bengs        IFKraft        7,20
2) Nico Hakala            IFFemman    7,70
3) Anton Ingves            KristU        7,71
4) Johannes Jokela        KristU        7,85
5) Filip Bergström        IFLänken    8,03
6) Jesse Hakala            IFFemman    8,37

P9 300m
1) Jeremias Bengs        IFKraft        59,87
2) Nico Hakala            IFFemman    62.96
3) Johannes Jokela        KristU        63,42
4) Anton Ingves            KristU        64,93
5) Jesse Hakala            IFFemman    68,51

P7 40m
1) Colin Evbidaru        IFLänken    8,16
2) Kasper Bergström        IFLänken    8,77
3) Neo Mattfolk            IFLänken    9,07
4) Milton Appel            IFLänken    9,65
5) Muhamed Zamadarzade    IFLänken          13,19

P7 300m
1) Colin Evbidaru        IFLänken    66,70
2) Milton Appel            IFLänken    80,12

Damer 10 000 m
1) Josefine Rajamäki        VaaTo        45.33,69

Damer  4x100m
IF Länken (Rebecka Erlands, Patricia Fors, Eva-Stina Knus, Malin Andtfolk)  DNF

Damer diskus
1) Heli Kortesmäki        TeuvanRivakka     45,01

Damer slägga
1) Mira Kitula            TöysänVeto    48,53
2) Essi Levelä-Pohjala        TöysänVeto    44,76
3) Desire Rönngren        IFLänken    37,00

D17 100m  -2,1
1) Pauliina Pulkki        IFLänken    14,82
2) Frida Storgeust        IFKraft        15,49

D17 diskus
1) Piia Koski            TeuvanRivakka    39,43
2) Sarah Nygårds        IFKraft        26,37

D17 slägga
1) Mira Kitula            TöysänVeto    57,96
2) Essi Levelä-Pohjala        TöysänVeto    51,84
3) Desire Rönngren        IFLänken    44,38
4) Ellen Hagback        TjöckIK        37,03
5) Fanny Lillås            TjöckIK        35,90   

F15 100m  -2,1
1) Janita Leppäranta        KristU        14,50
2) Emilia Tikkala        IFKraft        16,50   

F15 höjd
1) Minttu Koskiaho        KristU        130
    Miisa Koskiaho        KristU        130
3) Tuulia Kauppinen        KristU        125

F13 60m
1) Janita Leppäranta        KristU        8,85
2) Emma Lipkin            IFKraft        9,14
3) Anna Carlsson        IFKraft        9,20
4) Anna Fladby            IFLänken    9,46
5) Amanda Nordström        IFKraft        9,54
6) Melissa Nordström        IFKraft        9,59
7) Ellen Hagback        TjöckIK        9,78
8) Jennifer Henriksson        IFLänken    9,94
9) Adelina Appel            IFLänken    9,97
10) Emilia Tikkala        IFKraft        10,00
11) Siri Magnusson        VärmdöIF    10,05
12) Dzejlana Zenunovic        IFLänken    10,23
13) Amanda Nummela        IFLänken    10,25

F13 600m
1) Emilia Tikkala        IFKraft        2.02,63
2) Siri Magnusson        VärmdöIF    2.04,63
3) Anna Fladby            IFLänken    2.04,70
4) Jennifer Henriksson        IFLänken    2.19,01
5) Riina Rautavirta        KristU        2.23,45
6) Dzejlana Zenunovic        IFLänken    3.01,52

F13 kula
1) Ellen Hagback        TjöckIK        10,43
2) Emma Lipkin            IFKraft        8,68
3) Melissa Nordström        IFKraft        8,29
4) Riina Rautavirta        KristU        7,84
5) Adelina Appel            IFLänken    7,42
6) Amanda Nordström        IFKraft        7,37
7) Dzejlana Zenunovic        IFLänken    7,01
8) Amanda Nummela        IFLänken    5,63
9) Reem Ismail            IFLänken    3,97

F11 60m
1) Anna Lipkin            IFKraft        10,45
2) Frida Utfolk            TjöckIK        10,75
3) Esther Magnusson        VärmdöIF    11,09
4) Nathalie Eklund        TjöckIK        11,14
5) Wendla Nummela        IFLänken    12,77

F11 600m
1) Frida Utfolk            TjöckIK        2.16,12
2) Johanna Tikkala        IFKraft        2.29,21
3) Nathalie Eklund        TjöckIK        2.29,91

F11 kula
1) Johanna Tikkala        IFKraft        7,10
2) Anna Lipkin            IFKraft        6,65
3) Wendla Nummela        IFLänken    5,60
4) Frida Utfolk            TjöckIK        4,30
5) Nathalie Eklund        TjöckIK        3,97

F9  40m
1) Erika Ingves            KristU        7,47
2) Esmanur Karaarslan        IFLänken    7,67

F9 300m
1) Erika Ingves            KristU        64,65
    Esmanur Karaarslan        IFLänken    DNF

F7  40m
1) Milla Utter            IFLänken    8,47
2) Sara Norrvik            KristU        8,88
3) Alexandra Engelholm        IFLänken    9,17
4) Aleyna Zamadarzade        IFLänken    9,27
5) Wilma Rönnqvist        IFLänken    9,33
6) Malva Ek            TjöckIK        9,42
7) Adelina Smeds        IFLänken    9,80
8) Melek Zamadarzade        IFLänken    9,84
9) Thilde Rönnqvist        IFLänken    24,05

F7 300m
1) Sara Norrvik            KristU        79,73
2) Milla Utter            IFLänken    83,39
3) Malva Ek            TjöckIK        84,97