Distriktstävling 10.6 - Piirikunnalliset

Kristinestad Distriktstävlingar 10.6.2013

Piirikunnalliset Kristiinankaupunki 10.6.2013

Herrar 400m
1) Frank Lindqvist        Länken        53,10
2) Patrick Sunden        KristU        55,51
3) Naser Hotaki            KristU        65,63
4) Ali Fadel            Länken        66,64

M17 100m  +1,7
1) Patrick Sunden        KristU        12,07
2) Ali Fadel            Länken        14,45

P15 100m   +1,7
1) Mathias Launonen        Kraft        12,77
2) Naser Hotaki            KristU        13,00
3) Onur Karaarslan        Länken        17,46
4) Khaled Al-Abbasi        Länken        17,86

P13  60m
1) Jukka Haapala        IlmajK        8,50
2) Kennet Lindbäck        Länken        9,87
3) Oscar Bergvik        Länken        9,98
4) Fadel Fadel            Länken        10,49
5) Adam Mereshkov        Länken        10,69

P13 200m  +1,1
1) Jukka Haapala        IlmajK        28,82
2) Kennet Lindbäck        Länken        34,31
3) QaQa Jasem Al-Abbasi    Länken         44,21
Fadel Fadel            Länken        DNF       

P13 1000m
1) Oscar Bergvik        Länken        4.02,58
2) Kennet Lindbäck        Länken        4.03,04

P11 60m
1) Wael Jasem Al-Abbasi    Länken        10,58
2) Said Aushev            Länken        11,03
3) Zacharias Hagback        TjöckIK        11,22

P11 150m
1) Oscar Bergvik        Länken        24,69
2) Wael Jasem Al-Abbasi    Länken        28,01
3) Said Aushev            Länken        30,96

P11 kula
1) Zacharias Hagback        TjöckIK        6,52
2) Said Aushev            Länken        5,96
3) Antony Engelholm        Länken        5,23
4) Wael Jasem Al-Abbasi    Länken        4,46

P11 slägga
1) Antony Engelholm        Länken        17,68

P9 40m
1) Matias Anttila            Länken        7,99
2) Samuel Forsman        Länken        8,07
3) Anton Mäki            Länken        8,23
4) Simon Forsman        Länken        8,30
5) Filip Bergström        Länken        8,47
6) Matias Rönnberg        Länken        8,54

P9 150m
1) Matias Anttila            Länken        29,67
2) Simon Forsman        Länken        30,17
3) Samuel Forsman        Länken        30,69
4) Anton Mäki            Länken        32,37
5) Matias Rönnberg        Länken        34,52

P9  Pallonheitto
1) Anton Mäki            Länken        23,04
2) Simon Forsman        Länken        19,96
3) Matias Anttila            Länken        18,25
4) Samuel Forsman        Länken        17,08
5) Filip Bergström        Länken        11,13
6) Matias Rönnberg        Länken        10,93

P7 40m
1) Eetu Uusi-Honko        Länken        8,59
2) Kasper Bergström        Länken        9,09
3) Aron Norrgård            Länken        9,24
4) Liam Thomasfolk        Länken        9,59
5) Milton Appel            Länken        9,91
6) Anton Rönngren        Länken        10,00
7) Axel Pajunen            Länken        10,22
8) Elias Ådjers            Länken        10,53
9) Topias Kangas        Länken        12,17
10) Benjamin Engman        Länken        12,23

P7 Pallonheitto
1) Milton Appel            Länken        13,64
2) Liam Thomasfolk        Länken        11,92
3) Aron Norrgård            Länken        11,91
4) Kasper Bergström        Länken        10,02
5) Elias Ådjers            Länken        9,72
6) Axel Pajunen            Länken        7,77
7) Eetu Uusi-Honko        Länken        7,57
8) Niklas Rönnberg        Länken        3,67   

P5 40m
1) Benjamin Björne        Länken        11,93
2) Frans Yli-Valkama        Länken        12,44
3) Otto Pajunen            Länken        12,54
4) Niklas Rönnberg        Länken        13,46
5) Leon Mattfolk            Länken        15,54
6) Leonardo Engman        Länken        16,64
7) Rasmus Rosenback        Länken        21,83

Damer 100m  +1,4
1) Zenitha Eriksson        IFNykn        13,48
2) Pauliina Pulkki        Länken        13,97

Damer 400m
1) Emelie Krook            Kraft        58,56
2) Zenitha Eriksson        IFNykn        59,52
3) Felicia Åbacka        Fyren        60,69
4) Ida Söderback        Kraft        61,13
5) Amanda Karlsson        Fyren        65,07   

Damer 5000m
1) Anni Ruostekoski        Länken        18.14,75

Damer kula
Pernilla Ek            Kraft        NM

Damer diskus
1) Isabelle Nygårds        Kraft        41,26
2) Emma Rintamäki        Femman    37,51
3) Jennifer Söderlund        MalaxIF        31,18
Hanna Rintamäki        Femman    NM   

Damer slägga
1) Desire Rönngren        Länken        40,26   

D17 100m +1,4
1) Felicia Åbacka        Fyren        12,98
2) Amanda Karlsson        Fyren        13,69

D17 kula
1) Mari Jäntti            SSU        11,47

D17 diskus
1) Mari Jäntti            SSU        32,01
2) Sarah Nygårds        Kraft        27,51
3) Desire Rönngren        Länken        25,83

D17 slägga
1) Desire Rönngren        Länken        45,92

F15 100m +1,4
1) Nina Sydholm        Kraft        14,13

F13 60m
1) Josefine Korpela        Femman    9,15
2) Melissa Nordström        Kraft        9,53
3) Ellen Hagback        TjöckIK        9,62
4) Adelina Appel            Länken        10,06
5) Jennifer Henriksson        Länken        10,10

F13 200m +1,3
1) Josefine Korpela        Femman    31,23
2) Jennifer Henriksson        Länken        34,26

F13 kula
1) Ellen Hagback        TjöckIK        10,94
2) Melissa Nordström        Kraft        8,06
3) Adelina Appel            Länken        7,74

F11 60m
1) Frida Häggkvist        Kraft        10,17
2) Frida Utfolk            TjöckIK        10,60
3) Nathalie Eklund        TjöckIK        10,73
4) Emma Uusi-Honko        Länken        14,01

F11 150m
1) Frida Häggkvist        Kraft        25,44
2) Frida Utfolk            TjöckIK        26,74
3) Nathalie Eklund        TjöckIK        28,90

 F11 kula
1) Frida Häggkvist        Kraft        4,85
2) Frida Utfolk            TjöckIK        4,72
3) Nathalie Eklund        TjöckIK        4,27
4) Emma Uusi-Honko        Länken        3,88

F9 40m
1) Esmanur Karaarslan        Länken        7,95
2) Alva Yli-Valkama        Länken        8,37

F9 150m
1) Esmanur Karaarslan        Länken        29,35
2) Alva Yli-Valkama        Länken        32,47
3) Milla Utter            Länken        35,86

F9 Bollkastning
1) Alva Yli-Valkama        Länken        12,24
2) Esmanur Karaarslan        Länken        10,18

F7 40m
1) Johanna Häggkvist        Kraft        8,25
2) Milla Utter            Länken        8,70
3) Nova Bergkulla        Länken        8,97
4) Wilma Rönnqvist        Länken        9,11
5) Amelia Westerlund        Länken        9,23
6) Alexandra Engelholm        Länken        9,24
7) Adelina Smeds        Länken        9,86

F7 Bollkatning
1) Wilma Rönnqvist        Länken        12,00
2) Johanna Häggkvist        Kraft        9,92
3) Milla Utter            Länken        8,12
4) Nova Bergkulla        Länken        7,84
5) Adelina Smeds        Länken        6,98
6) Amelia Westerlund        Länken        3,59
7) Alexandra Engelholm        Länken        2,20

F5 40m
1) Hilde Berglund        Länken        14,42
2) Tilde Rönnqvist        Länken         25,95
3) Miranda Rönngren        Länken        34,72