Finska skolor vann skolkampen - Suomenkieliset koulut voittivat

Kristinestad, gymnasie/högstadiekampen 4.9.2012
Kristiinankaupunki, lukio/yläasteottelu 4.9.2012

P 100 m 7 kl  - 2,1
1 Naser Otaki fi 13.74
2 Santtu Koskiaho fi 13.86
3 Jonas Hulden sv 14.62
4 Jesper Kuusisto sv 14.92

F 100 m 7 kl  - 3,2
1 Elina Malm fi 14.95
2 Emilia Sundén fi 15.30
3 Rebecka Roos sv 16.01
4 Amalia Ragnes sv 17.57

P 100 m 8 kl  - 2,7
1 Muhammed Fadel fi 13.89
2 André Enlund sv 14.32
3 Toni Perkiö fi 14.79
4 Axel Evars sv 14.87

F 100 m 8 kl  - 1,6
1 Emma Skogman sv 14.70
2 Lia Pursiainen fi 15.04
3 Nicolina Nordman sv 15.70
4 Mia Juntunen fi 17.47

P 100 m 9 kl  - 4,2
1 Leonard Metsäranta sv 13.10
2 Noah Lankoski sv 13.35
3 Eetu Mäkilehto fi 13.86
4 Kalle Halenius fi 14.21

F 100 m 9 kl  - 3,4
1 Sofia Danielsson sv 14.47
2 Freja Lähteenmäki sv 14.79
3 Milana Virtanen fi 16.19
4 Maisa Latva fi 17.75

P 100 m Gymnasie/Lukio  - 2,5 m/s
1 André Lassfolk sv 12.51
2 Sebastian Franz sv 13.16
3 Joonas Haaro fi 13.57
4 Masdud Jusoufi fi 14.04

F 100 m Gymnasie/Lukio - 2,8
1 Malin Danielsson sv 14.14
2 Pauliina Pulkki fi 14.59
3 Denise Högnäs sv 15.32
4 Anna-Kaisa Anttila fi 15.35

P 800 m 7 kl
1 Naser Otaki fi 2.44,67
2 Ralfs Sakne fi 2.53,33
3 Jesper Kuusisto sv 3.00,31
4 Max Ivars sv 3.05,49

F 800 m 7 kl
1 Emilia Sundén fi 3.01,52
2 Elina Häggman fi 3.03,09
3 Fanny Bergvik sv 3.04,33
4 Hanna Stenlund sv 3.08,00

P 800 m 8 kl
1 Ali Fadel fi 2.45,52
2 Andre Enlund sv 2.51,41
3 Emilio Lassfolk sv 2.53,45
4 Jere Kuja-Halkola fi 2.57,27

F 800 m 8 kl
1 Milla Jukarainen fi 3.03,28
2 Nea Yli-Valkama sv 3.15,28
3 Carmela Kärr sv 3.22,81
4 Minna Hautaniemi fi 3.23,86

P 800 m 9 kl
1 Leonard Metsäranta sv 2.36,15
2 Teemu Viitikko fi 2.39,74
3 Mika Kaarre sv 2.54,76
4 Oskari Itälaakso fi 3.22,09

F 800 m 9 kl
1 Freja Lähteenmäki sv 3.14,28
2 Frida Lähteenmäki sv 3.15,24
3 Milana Virtanen fi 3.32,77
4 Ida Kauppila fi 3.48,02

P 800 m Gymnasie/Lukio
1 Patrick Sundén fi 2.10,36
2 Toni Hållfast fi 2.33,42
3 Samuel Berg sv 2.39,34
4 André Lassfolk sv 2.48,75
Ville Suominen DNF

F 800 m Gymnasie/Lukio
1 Denise Högnäs sv 2.55,30
2 Pauliina Pulkki fi 2.57,95
3 Mira Pilajaviita fi 3.20,70
4 Krista sv 3.34,13

P längd/pituus 7 kl
1 Santtu Koskiaho fi 5,15 +3,5   4,89 +1,3
2 Jimmy Lindeman fi 5,04 +2,8
3 Emil Enlund sv 4,19 +4,4
4 Lucas Ingves sv 3,67 +2,2

F höjd/korkeus 7 kl
1 Elina Malm fi 135
2 Julia Ylinen fi 125
3 Fanny Lillås sv 110
4 Nina Sundnäs sv 100

P 8 kl längd/pituus
1 Muhammed Fadel fi 4,57 +2,3
2 Toni Perkiö fi 4,30 +4,6
3 André Eklund sv 4,26 +2,7
4 Emilio Lassfolk sv 4,20 +3,0  3,98 +1,8

F 8 kl höjd/korkeus
1 Lia Pursiainen fi 140
2 Angelica Sjögård sv 135
3 Nicolina Sjöstrand sv 125
4 Mia Juntunen fi 120

P 9 kl längd/pituus
1 Leonard Metsäranta sv 5,60 +4,6
2 Noah Lankoski sv 5,48 +1,5
3 Eetu Mäkilehto fi 4,65 +2,8
4 Markus Ranta fi 3,76 +3,9

F 9 kl höjd/korkeus
1 Sofie Danielsson sv 140
2 Frida Lähteenmäki sv 130
3 Ida Kauppila fi 125
4 Maisa Latva fi 120

P Gymnasie/Lukio längd/pituus
1 Joonas Haaro fi 5,09 +0,5
2 Kristoffer Lövdahl sv 4,90 +2,7
3 Michel Lankoski sv 4,81 +2,8   4,60 +1,8
4 Jesse Jaakkola fi 4,76 +2,9

F Gymnasie/Lukio höjd/korkeus
1 Pauliina Pulkki fi 140
2 Henni Syväoja fi 135
3 Malin Danielsson sv 125
4 Ida Sjöqvist sv 110

P 7 kl kula/kuula 3,0 kg
1 Santtu Koskiaho fi 11,58
2 Jimmy Lindeman fi 10,89
3 Rasmus Lillkull sv 8,53
4 Robin Koivuniemi sv 8,42

F 7 kl kula/kuula 2,5 kg
1 Elina Malm fi 10,10
2 Fanny Lillås sv 9,46
3 Adelina Tuominen sv 7,01
4 Laura Pitkäkoski fi 6,91

P 8 kl kula/ kuula  4,0 kg
1 Niklas Liljeqvist sv 9,40
2 Henrik Hakala sv 9,06
3 Muhammed Fadel fi 8,47
4 Janne Leppinen fi 8,47

F 8 kl kula/kuula  3,0 kg
1 Michelle Henriksson sv 8,03
2 Tiia Keski-Hannula fi 7,57
3 Nicolina Nordman sv 6,06
4 Janina Uuro fi 6,02

P 9 kl kula/kuula  4,0 kg
1 Leonard Metsäranta sv 9,91
2 Nico Saarela fi 9,42
3 Eero Rajalehto fi 9,01
4 Kristian Bodman sv 7,09

F 9 kl kula/kuula  3,0 kg
1 Freja Lähteenmäki sv 9,00
2 Petra Sjöblom sv 8,75
3 Maisa Latva fi 8,29
4 Laura Harjunpää fi 6,81

P Gymnasie/Lukio kula/kuula  5,4 kg
1 Linus Lähteenmäki sv 11,31
2 Rasmus Back sv 10,87
3 Tomi Järvenpää fi 10,16
4 Eetu Rajalehto fi 9,08

F Gymnasie/Lukio kula/kuula  3,0 kg
1 Tiia-Maria Honkakoski fi 10,81
2 Henni Syväoja fi 8,87
3 Emilie Zilliacus sv 7,55
4 Dominique Myllymäki sv 4,53

7 kl svenskstafett/ruotsalaisviesti
1 fi 2.50,82
Elina Malm
Jimmy Lindeman
Emilia Sundén
Naser Otaki
2 sv 3.02,8
Rebacka Roos
Thomas Thijssen
Lina Ingves
Jesper Kuusisto

8 kl svenskstafett/ruotsalaisviesti
1 fi 2.57,06
Lia Pursiainen
Toni Perkiö
Minna Hautaniemi
Muhammed Fadel
2 sv 2.58,55
Emma Skogman
Henrik Hakala
Nicolina Nordman
Andre Eklund

9 kl svenskstafett/ruotsalisviesti
1 sv
Freja Lähteenmäki
Kristian Bodman
Frida Lähteenmäki
Leonard Metsäranta
2 fi
Maisa Latva
Kalle Halenius
Laura Harjunpää
Eetu Mäkilehto

Gymnasie/Lukio svensktafett/ruotsalisviesti
1 sv
Denice Högäs
Andre Lassfolk
Malin Danielsson
Tomi Mäki
2 fi
Tiia-Maria Honkakoski
Jesse Jaakkola
Henni Syväoja
Patrick Sundén

Slutpoäng; Fi 182 - Sv 178
Lopulliset pisteet; Su 182 - Ru 178