Terräng-DM på Bötombergen - Piirimaastot Pyhävuorella

Terräng-DM 2012, Lappfjärd Bötombergen
PM-Maastot Lapväärtin Pyhävuorella


P9 1 km  
1) Geisor Emil IF Femman  3.36,4
2) Sundell Emil IF Femman  3.42,2
3) Forsbacka William IK Falken  3.56,6
4) Häggman Aaron Vörå IF  4.01,9
5) Björk Adam IK Falken  4.04,2
6) Söderström Robin IK Falken  4.04,4
7) Wikman David IK Falken  4.11,1
8) Bengs Jeremias IF Kraft  4.19,5
9) Björklund Jacob IK Falken  4.47,2

F9 1 km  
1) Nyback Michelle IF Femman  3.53,7
2) Nyback Nathalie IF Femman  4.02,0
3) Carlsson Sandra VasaIS  4.11,6
4) Westerlund Teodora IF Drott  4.16,0
5) Parhiala Emmi IK Falken  4.18,9
6) Finholm Nora Larsmo IF  4.25,3
7) Siegfrids Tove VasaIS  4.26,5
8) Hautamäki Wilma IK Falken  4.27,9
9) Rönnskär Andrea IK Falken  4.35,0
10) Siegfrids Janna VasaIS  4.36,4
11) Byström Laura IK Falken  4.49,5
12) Rajalehto Sini IF Länken  4.55,3
13) Jansson Sandra IF Drott  5.02,4

P10 1.5 km  
1) Ståhlberg Alexander IF Vom  4.29,4
    Pasanen Aapo Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 5.07,0
2) Friman Johan IF Vom  5.34,3
3) Hagback Zacharias Tjöck IK  5.42,8
4) Lundberg Albin VasaIS  5.57,2
5) Lerstrand Rasmus VasaIS  5.58,7
6) Rajalehto Olli IF Länken  6.17,8

F10 1.5 km  
1) Backman Linnea VasaIS  4.53,9
2) Lindahl Litea IF Femman  5.03,9
3) Sten Nicole  IF Kraft  5.13,4
4) Paxal Jennifer VasaIS  5.15,5
5) Ahlskog Julia IK Falken  5.18,5
6) Backholm Fina VasaIS  5.31,9
7) Ahlskog Linn IK Falken  5.42,2
8) Jansson Isabella IF Drott  5.48,5
9) Jansson Thea IF Länken  6.45,5

P11 1.5 km
1) Holm Isak IK Falken  4.25,7
2) Glasberg William IF Femman  4.57,7
3) Wikman Adam IK Falken  4.59,4
4) Bengs Marius IF Kraft  5.31,9
5) Lindbäck Kenneth IF Länken  5.33,3
6) Karlsson Emil IK Falken  6.05,1
7) Boström Ben IK Falken  6.27,2
8) Rönnqvist Jim IF Länken  6.46,5

F11 1.5 km  
1) Pajunen Ina IF Åsarna  4.49,2
2) Borgmästars Tilda IK Falken  4.52,7
3) Sund Linn VasaIS  5.00,7
4) Jaatinen Aava IF Femman  5.02,0
5) Lindahl Evita IF Femman  5.12,1
6) Björklund Frida IK Falken  5.13,3
7) Henriksson Jennifer IF Länken  5.43,8
8) Appel Adelina IF Länken  5.45,9
9) Nummela Amanda IF Länken  6.15,4
    Engstrand Anna-Karin VasaIS  DNF

P12 2 km  
1) Vornanen Antti IF Drott  6.52,0
2) Holmberg Tobias IF Femman  6.58,0
3) Kansa Alexander Malax IF 7.02,9
4) Rönnskär Alexander IK Falken  7.12,0
    Panttila Santtu Teuvan Rivakka  7.13,6
5) Sundvall Jesper Malax IF  7.15,4
6) Kuuttinen Patrik IF Kraft  7.35,3
7) Nygård Tony IK Falken  7.47,8
8) Björklund Oscar Tjöck IK  7.54,4
9) Jaatinen Onni IF Femman  8.32,1
10) Hellund Noah IK Falken  8.35,7
11) Streng Joel IF Drott  8.37,7
12) Söderström Casper IK Falken  8.39,1
      Lundegård Zacharias MalaxIF  DNF

F12 2 km  
1) Halonen Linnea IF Kraft  7.24,1
2) Westerlund Erika IF Drott  7.33,2
3) Puranen Tiina IF Drott  7.56,8
4) Sundqvist Elin IF Nykarlebynejden  8.06,1
5) Björk Emilia IK Falken  8.15,0
6) Hagback Ellen Tjöck IK  9.18,6

P13 2 km  
1) Svartsjö Alex IF Femman  7.49,0
2) Kangas Tuomas IF Länken  8.02,7
3) Backholm Levi VasaIS  9.10,4

F13 2 km  
1) Sten Nathalie IF Kraft  7.42,3
2) Katajamäki Sonja IF Nykarlebynejden  7.49,1
3) Kaitfors Fanny IF Drott  7.50,7
4) Karlsson Eveliina IK Falken  8.23,8
5) Kuusisaari Jasmin Jenna-Mary IF Drott  9.14,1

P14 3 km  
1) Sandell Kevin IK Falken  10.06,5
2) Linde Joel VasaIS  10.29,6
3) Sundqvist William IK Falken  10.31,6
4) Vornanen Ville IF Drott  11.03,3
5) Borgmästars Hannes IK Falken  11.28,0
6) Sundström Niklas IF Femman  12.40,2
7) Söderback Jonathan IF Kraft  15.29,3

F14 3 km  
1) Karlsson Lina VasaIS  10.38,3
2) Kuuttinen Heidi IF Kraft  10.41,9
3) Karlsson Lycke VasaIS  11.00,4
4) Brandtberg Lotta VasaIS  13.05,6
5) Storm Jennie VasaIS  13.22,9
6) Häggblom Alexandra VasaIS 13.34,7
    Nylund Linn VasaIS  DNF

P15 3 km  
1) Rauhala Alex VasaIS  10.03,3
2) Lang Rasmus VasaIS  10.40,8
3) Andersson Joakim VasaIS  10.46,7
4) Motasher Muhaimen IF Länken  11.59,8

F15 3 km  
1) Westerlund Hanna IF Drott  10.56,3
2) Paxal Rebecca VasaIS  11.10,5
3) Ehrs Felicia VasaIS  11.25,5
    Pasanen Pihla Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 11.37,6
4) Lax Karolina VasaIS  13.24,5
5) Heikkilä Emilia IF Drott  14.33,5
    Nylund Natalija IF Drott  DNF

H17 4 km  
1) Ingo Jonas VasaIS  12.35,0
2) Kitinoja Joona Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat  12.36,6
3) Bengs Jesper IF Femman  12.51,7
4) Lindqvist Jonathan Larsmo IF  13.54,4
5) Eetu Rajalehto IF Länken  15.59,4

D17 4 km  
1) Kivenmäki Aino Kuortaneen Kunto  15.05,0
2) Sinisalo Annina Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat  15.28,2
3) Backman Amanda VasaIS  15.39,2
4) Oksala Kaisa Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat  16.20,4
5) Vuolle Senni Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat  18.07,0

H19 4 km  
1) Saari Ilkka Alavuden Urheilijat  12.23,6
2) Säilä Petteri Ylihärmän Junkkarit  12.33,6
3) Sippola Joel Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat  15.41,6

D19 4 km  
1) Massinen Sanni Jalasjärven Jalas  13.58,0
2) Westerlund Rebecka IF Nykarlebynejden  14.36,9
3) Mahlamäki Meri Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat  16.28,7

Damer 4 km  
1) Skräddar Katarina IF Länken  12.53,1
2) Gurchenkova Natalia IF Länken  15.17,1
3) Siltakorpi Annukka Kurikan Ryhti  15.23,7
4) Korpisaari Nina IF Femman  15.33,3
5) Andtfolk Malin IF Länken  16.42,3
6) Koskiaho Tiina Kristiinan Urheilijat  17.02,3

Herrar 6 km  
1) Lindahl Anders IF Länken  17.39,7
2) Rannikko Olli IF Länken  18.14,3
3) Klemola Pekka Kuortaneen Kunto  18.16,4
4) Träskelin Joakim VasaIS  18.38,2
5) Lindqvist Frank IF Länken  18.48,3
6) Lepistö Niko Laihian Luja  18.57,3
7) Kronberg Patrik IF Femman  19.17,1
8) Backlund Jan-Anders Vörå IF  19.18,5
9) Raittinen Antti Kurikan Ryhti  19.23,5
10) Knif Mikkel IK Falken  19.25,5
11) Peterson Teodor Sverige  19.35,5
12) Jokinen Markus Kristiinan Urheilijat 19.44,5
13) Suominen Ville IF Länken  19.48,2
14) Kaas Jan Vörå IF  19.50,6
15) Ojala Jussi Kristiinan Urheilijat  19.55,7
16) Lindell Jonas IF Länken  19.58,4
17) Forsbacka Fredrik IF Drott  20.06,4
18) Hattula Veli-Jukka Kristiinan Urheilijat 20.12,4
19) Ramstedt Thomas Pargas IF  20.18,5
20) Raittinen Mikko Kurikan Ryhti  20.19,9
21) Raittinen Jussi Kurikan Ryhti  20.27,0
22) Hagback Jens Tjöck IK  20.41,0
23) Grannas Christian Vörå IF  20.50,6
24) Byggmästar Hans IF Drott  22.18,3
25) Vornanen Petri IF Drott  26.38,4
26) Wiitala Erolf IF Länken  30.49,7


Lagtävlingen - Joukkuekilpailut

ÖID - Herrar
==================
1. IF Länken  7
    (Lindahl, Rannikko, Lindqvist)

2. Vörå IF  28
    (Backlund, Kaas, Grannas)

3. IF Länken II  34
    (Suominen, Lindell, Wiitala)

4. IF Drott  40
    (Forsbacka, Byggmästar, Vornanen)

ÖID - Damer
==================

1. IF Länken  7
    (Skräddar, Gurchenkova, Antfolk)


EP - Miehet
===============

1. Kristiinan Urheilijat  15
    (Jokinen, Ojala, Hattula)

2. Kurikan Ryhti  18
    (A Raittinen, M Raittinen, J Raittinen)

EP - N17
=================

1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat  9
    (Sinisalo, Oksala, Vuolle)


ÖID-Veteraner

H40 6 km
1. Forsbacka Fredrik IF Drott  20.06,4
2. Hagback Jens Tjöck IK  20.41,0
3. Vornanen Petri IF Drott  26.38,4

H50 6 km
1. Byggmästar Hans IF Drott  22.38,4

H55 6 km
1) Wiitala Erolf IF Länken  30.49,7

H60 4 km  
1) Källström Hans-Erik IF Kraft  16.49,2

H70 2 km  
1) Granbacka Per IF Drott  11.22,3