Juniorrekord flickor 9-16 år - Junioriennätykset tytöt 9-16 v

 

Flickor 16 (vindnoterade resultat)      
100m   Elin Wahlberg 12.97 06
300m   Åsa Rudnäs 42.75 91
400m   Julia Lövdahl 62.57 10
800m   Elisabeth Lindberg 2.24.47 89
1500m   Teija Kuntola 5.15.9 95
2000m   Andrea Lilja 7.06.06 14
3000m   Andrea Lilja 11.35.70 14
80m häck Pia Ekman 12.37 89
200m häck Pia Ekman 30.21 89
längd   Victoria Rajasalo 5.42 90
3-steg   Janina Lehtonen 10.84 93
höjd   Christel Klemets 163 80
stav   Pampula Koivu 335 08
kula   Kirsi Kangasharju 12.60 90
diskus   Kirsi Kangasharju 37.90 90
spjut   Sari-Milla Karikoski 34.96 86
spjut ny Pampula Koivu 30.28 07
slägga   Pampula Koivu 51.05 08
7-kamp   Pia Ekman e 3.721 p 89
4x100m   H.Smith, E.Wahlberg    
    M.Andtfolk, M.Buskyte 53.39 05
4x300m   S.Sandgärds E.Wahlberg    
    J.Lövdahl M-T.Heino 3.02.62 08
3x800m   A.Westerlund, C.Mangs    
    L.Klemets   7.50.6 76
           
Flickor 15 (vindnoterade resultat)      
100m   Elin Wahlberg 12.97 06
300m   Åsa Rudnäs 43.49 90
800m   Elisabeth Lindberg 2.24.47 89
2000m   Andrea Lilja 7.06.06 14
80m häck Elin Wahlberg 12.60 06
200m häck Pia Ekman 33.01 88
3000m bangång Noora Eränen 21.51.09 06
längd   Elin Wahlberg 5.26 06
3-steg   Janina Lehtonen 10.55 92
höjd   Christel Klemets 163 80
stav   Junia Koivu 335 08
kula   Kirsi Kangasharju 11.92 89
diskus   Kirsi Kangasharju 34.44 89
spjut   Sari-Milla Karikoski 35.34 84
slägga   Junia Koivu 61.82 08
slägga 4 kg    Junia Koivu  51.05  08 
5-kamp   Junia Koivu  1826 p  08 


Flickor 14
         
100m   Elin Wahlberg 13.16 05
300m   Elin Wahlberg 43.52 05
800m   Elisabeth Lindberg 2.24.47 89
2000m   Teija Kuntola 7.25.89 95
80m häck Elin Wahlberg 13.04 05
3000m bangång Noora Eränen 21.51.09 06
längd   Elin Wahlberg 5.18 05
3-steg   Elin Wahlberg 10.40 05
höjd   Christel Klemets 155 79
stav   Junia Koivu 305 07
kula   Taina Sevon 10.39 87
diskus   Junia Koivu 34.41 06
spjut   Sari-Milla Karikoski 35.34 84
slägga   Junia Koivu 56.58 07
slägga 4 kg   Junia Koivu 46.30 07
5-kamp    Malin  Andtfolk  1774 p  03 
           
Flickor 13          
60m   Jessica Rönngren 8.70 06
200m   Malin Andtfolk 28.56 02
600m   Elin Wahlberg 1.45.60 04
800m   Elin Wahlberg 2.36.55 03
60m h Elin Wahlberg 10.87 04
2000m bangång Noora Eränen 13.20.14 04
längd   Victoria Rajasalo 4.97 87
3-steg   Elin Wahlberg 10.22 04
höjd   Christel Klemets 152 78
stav   Junia Koivu 295 06
kula   Junia Koivu 11.28 06
diskus   Junia Koivu 34.41 06
spjut   Nina Norrvik 33.50 85
slägga 2,5 kg Junia Koivu 49.38 06
slägga 3 kg Junia Koivu 52.81 06  FR
slägga 4 kg Junia Koivu 42.37 06  FR
4-kamp   Elin Wahlberg 1378 p 04
4x100m   M.Andtfolk, J.Stenlund    
    J.Kärr, S.Barsetti 57.95 01
4x800m   J.Kärr, M.Andtfolk    
    J.Åstrand, S.Barsetti 29745 01
           
           
Flickor 12          
60m   Jessica Rönngren 8.70 06
200m   Jessica Rönngren 29.75 06
600m   Elin Wahlberg 1.52.80 03
800m   Elin Wahlberg 2.36.55 03
1500m   Jessica Åstrand 6.21.34 01
60m h Elin Wahlberg 11.42 03
2000m bangång Noora Eränen 13.20.14 04
längd   Nina Norrvik 4.53 84
3-steg   Elin Wahlberg 9.36 03
höjd   Elisabeth Äbb 142 83
stav   Junia Koivu 276 05
kula   Junia Koivu 10.22 05
diskus   Junia Koivu 30.29 05
spjut   Junia Koivu 27.59 04
slägga 2,5 kg Junia Koivu 45.24 05
slägga 3 kg Junia Koivu 45.60 05  FR
slägga 4 kg Junia Koivu 35.78 05  FR
4-kamp   Junia Koivu 1231 p 05
           
           
Flickor 11          
60m   Jessica Rönngren 9.11 05
150m   Jessica Rönngren 22.51 05
600m   Elin Wahlberg 1.57.0 02
60m häck Junia Koivu 11.48 03
1000m bangång Junia Koivu 6.17.0 03
längd   Jessica Rönngren 4.20 05
3-steg   Elin Wahlberg 8.48 02
höjd   Junia Koivu 125 04
stav   Junia Koivu 230 04
kula   Junia Koivu 9.53 04
diskus   Junia Koivu 23.37 04
spjut   Junia Koivu 27.59 04
slägga   Junia Koivu 38.14 04
3kamp   Junia Koivu 913 p 04
4x50m   E.Wahlberg, E.Grönlund    
    H.Smith, C.Becker 32.00 01
4x600m   E.Grönlund, E.Wahlberg    
    H.Ohlgren, H.Smith 16842 01
           
           
Flickor 10          
60m   Lotta Eriksson 9.1 92
60m   Anna-Maria Äbb 9.48 98
150m   Malin Andfolk 23.36 00
600m   Elin Wahlberg 2.06.77 01
60m häck Junia Koivu 11.48 03
1000m bangång Junia Koivu 6.17.0 03
längd   Janina Lehtonen 3.87 87
    Camilla Lindberg 3.87 88
3-steg   Elin Wahlberg 7.90 01
höjd   Eva Lillhannus 124 96
stav   Junia Koivu 160 02
kula   Junia Koivu 8.75 03
diskus   Camilla Lindberg 19.72 88
spjut   Junia Koivu 22.08 03
slägga   Junia Koivu 30.05 03
3-kamp   Junia Koivu 852 p 03
4x50m   S.Ekholm, M.Ekholm    
    E.Lillhannus, M.Ingves 32.55 95
4x600m   J.Haapaluoma, L.Rantakallio    
    J.Stenlund, A-M.Äbb 9.55.09 98
           
Flickor 9          
40m   Junia Koivu 7.06 02
40m   Elin Wahlberg 6.7 00
150m   Junia Koivu 24.79 02
600m   Junia Koivu 2.13.38 02
600m bangång Junia Koivu 3.34.53 02
längd   Junia Koivu 3.72 02
3-steg   Junia Koivu 7.60 02
höjd   Junia Koivu 111 02
stav   Junia Koivu 160 02
kula   Junia Koivu 6.89 02
diskus   Junia Koivu 16.68 02
spjut   Junia Koivu 19.89 02
turbospjut   Junia Koivu 18.67 02
slägga   Junia Koivu 19.16 02
bollkatsning   Junia Koivu 25.01 01
3-kamp   Junia Koivu 530 02
8x40m   IF Länken 1.03.2 01