12 i topp herrar - kärki miehet

Herrar - Miehet

100m
10.52 Andreas Osowski 03
11.18 Mika Eränen 92
11.33 Thor Hemming 82
11.39 Harri Eränen 09
11.46 Anders Wahlberg 84
11.54 Frank Lindqvist 04
11.60 Abdul El Badri 03
11.63 Mohamed Naghmouch 03
11.69 Justin Thompson 11
11.74 Anders Lindahl 06
11.81 Oskari Frösen 94
11.84 Joli Koivu 08

100m medvind
11.17 +3.4 Mika Eränen 94
11.41 +3.3 Anders Wahlberg 82
11.58 +3.3 Abdul El Badri 02
11.71  Pauli Heikinmäki 80


100m manuell tid
10.6 Andreas Osowski 02
11.1 Anders Wahlberg 82
11.3 Åke Knus 37
11.3 Erik Ellfolk 60
11.3 Anders Rusk 73
11.3 Thor Hemming 83
11.3 Mika Eränen 90
11.3 Harri Eränen 97
11.4 Gustav Ellfolk 65
11.4 Abdul El Badri 02
11.5 Stig Rosenback 56
11.5 Mauri Prosi 60

100m medvind
11.2 Åke Knus -39
11.2 Anders Rusk -73
11.2 +4.0 Harri Eränen 10
11.4 Ragnar Jossandt -39
11.5 Jan Evars -74

150m
15.88 Andreas Osowski 01
17.21 Harri Eränen 08


200m
21.52 Andreas Osowski 01
23.17 Mika Eränen 92
23.19 Anders Wahlberg 82
23.33 Richard Mitts 10
23.47 Nordin Naghmouch 10
23.49 Frank Lindqvist 04
23.50 Mikael Appel 93
23.54 Harri Eränen 10
23.56 Tapio Rajamäki 96
23.56 Abdul El Badri 03
23.77 Mohamed Naghmouch 03
23.81 Anders Lindahl 06

200m medvind
21.49 +3.1 Andreas Osowski 00
22.76 +3.4 Anders Wahlberg 84
22.8 +3.8 Mika Eränen 93
23.98 +2.8 Jens Holmberg 92


200m manuell tid
22.8 Erik Ellfolk 60
23.1 Mauri Prosi 63
23.2 Anders Rusk 73
23.6 Gustav Ellfolk 60
23.7 Jan Evars 76
23.8 Åke Hammarberg 55
23.8 Stig Rosenback 56


400m
49.23 Andreas Osowski 01
50.11 Anders Lindahl 06
50.89 Nordin Naghmouch 10
50.8   Jan Evars 76
51.07 Frank Lindqvist 06
51.14 Richard Mitts 10
51.15 Tapio Rajamäki 98
51.39 Mikael Appel 93
51.3   Anders Wahlberg 83
51.62 Jukka Koskiaho 94
51.94 Sebastian Härtull 07
52.0   Lars Lövdahl 73


600m
1.20.67 Anders Lindahl 06 (FR H19)
1.22.12 Frank Lindqvist 06


800m
1.50.84 Anders Lindahl 09
1.51.56 Nordin Naghmouch 09
1.51.74 Kaj Ådjers 97
1.53.29 Frank Lindqvist 10
1.54.37 Mikael Appel 93
1.54.74 Jukka Koskiaho 94
1.54.77 Tapio Rajamäki 97
1.55.53 Jorma Kauranen 95
1.56.38 Harri Liukku 94
1.57.06 Niklas Norrbo 10
1.57.08 Sebastian Härtull 07
1.57.63 Kristoffer Fant 08

 

1500m
3.43.38 Anders Lindahl 14
3.45.80 Kaj Ådjers 93
3.52.31 Jorma Kauranen 95
3.56.07 Harri Liukku 94
3.57.28 Jukka Koskiaho 94
3.58.28 Willy Rotich 14
3.58.63 Nordin Naghmouch 09
3.59.30 Frank Lindqvist 11
4.00.55 Mikael Nyman 93
4.05.4   Lars Lövdahl 75
4.06.7   Leif Lillandt 83
4.06.93 Kristoffer Fant 08

3000m
8.00.40 Lewis Korir 14
8.08.89 Anders Lindahl 14
8.13.36 Kaj Ådjers 91
8.26.95 Jorma Kauranen 95
8.33.36 Harri Liukku 95
8.41.75 Willy Rotich 14
8.44.0 Eino Solax 71
8.46.65 Mikael Nyman 93
8.51.1 Lars Lövdahl 75
8.56.33 Jukka Koskiaho 94
9.03.49i Timo Rajamäki 91
9.07.05 Nordin Naghmouch 08

 

5000m
13.47.04 Lewis Korir 14
14.20.6  Kaj Ådjers 89
14.22.38 Anders Lindahl 14
14.23.07 Willy Rotich 14
14.40.0 Eino Solax 71
14.43.2 Arto Koivisto 71
15.13.6 Harri Liukku 94
15.14.67 Mikael Nyman 94
15.33.12 Kari Granö 96
15.33.50 Timo Rajamäki 94
15.42.27 Rainer Tunturi 92
15.52.0 Mikko Vuorimaa 72

 

10000m
28.03.45 Lewis Korir 14
30.05.84 Kaj Ådjers 88
30.06.09 Anders Lindahl 14
30.24.89 Willy Rotich 14
30.36.0 Eino Solax 71
31.14.28 Jorma Kauranen 94
31.52.81 Mikael Nyman 93
31.54.53 Kari Granö 96
32.26.12 Rainer Tunturi 93
32.29.87 Timo Rajamäki 94
33.52.07 Per-Ole Lindell 83
34.29.1 Markku Mantere 91

100km landsväg
10.29.26 Erolf Wiitala 08

110m häck
16.24 Joli Koivu 08
16.4 Torolf Söderlund 65
16.4 Jan-Erik Kronman 76
16.4 Jarkko Ahola 88
17.7 Pauli Heikinmäki 78
18.09 Henry Saari 84
18.14 Jukka Koskiaho 96
17.9 Mauri Prosi 72
18.4 Åke Knus 35
18.7 Paul Sandelin 61

110m häck medvind
16.01 +2.1 Joli Koivu 08


400m häck
59.37 Mikael Appel 96
61.0 Mauri Prosi 58
61.18 Jukka Koskiaho 97
62.2 Egil Norrvik 52
62.3 Torolf Söderlund 65
62.92 Richard Mitts 10
64.2 Jarkko Ahola 92
67.4 Viking Hinders 52
68.0 Åke Ålgars 52


3000m hinder
9.06.24 Harri Liukku 94
9.12.80 Jorma Kauranen 94
9.20.82 Kaj Ådjers 90
9.57.7 Mikael Nyman 93
10.03.18 Jukka Koskiaho 96
10.05.26 Timo Rajamäki 95
10.09.26 Ville Suominen 14
10.53.88 Frank Lindqvist 10


5000m bangång
24.56.61 Christopher Rönngren 09

10000m bangång
53.33.39 Christopher Rönngren 10

5 km landsvägsgång
26.39 Christopher Rönngren 08

10 km landsvägsgång
54.52.04 Christopher Rönngren 10

20 km landsvägsgång
1.53.59 Christopher Rönngren 11

 

1/2 Maraton
1.07.33 Lewis Korir 14
1.09.06 Kaj Ådjers 93
1.09.54 Rolf Lillbäck 88
1.11.54 Markku Mantere 91
1.11.56 Timo Rajamäki 95
1.12.01 Kari Granö 96
1.12.09 Mikael Nyman 97
1.13.55 Rainer Tunturi 92
1.14.38 Kaj Grandell 91
1.14.48 Juha Kaarre 91
1.15.18 Kaj Ingvesback 82
1.16.03 Willy Rotich 14


Maraton
2.27.06 Rolf Lillbäck 86
2.36.21 Kaj Ådjers 98
2.37.04 Timo Rajamäki 95
2.37.12 Mikael Nyman 93
2.42.28 Kari Granö 96
2.48.04 Markku Mantere 91
2.55.13 Juha Kaarre 91
2.56.59 Kaj Nyman 99
2.57.39 Stig Äbb 88
3.01.06 Kaj Ingvesback 85
3.09.20 Ari Talas 90
3.12.21 Nils Polviander 78


Längd
6.88 Erik Ellfolk 60
6.86 Joli Koivu 08
6.81 Andreas Osowski 02
6.76 Oskari Frösen 95
6.67 Åke Hammarberg 57
6.58 Mauri Prosi 60
6.41 Abdul El Badri 02
6.36 Stig Rosenback 57
6.34 Jarkko Ahola 89
6.30 Henry Saari 84
6.25 Åke Knus 35
6.25 Joachim Koivu 05


Höjd
231i Oskari Frösen 01
211 Jan-Erik Kronman 79
200 Joli Koivu 08
195 Jarkko Ahola 88
192 Pauli Heikinmäki 82
187 Joachim Koivu 05
186 Hans Appel 72
185 Jari Haavisto 82
185 Mikael Appel 93
180 Vilho Lillsund 39
180 Karl-Gustav Andtfolk 53
180 Roy Långfors 79
180 Andreas Osowski 98


Stav
435 Joli Koivu 08
390 Mauri Prosi 60
380 Jan-Erik Kronman 76
380 Pauli Heikinmäki 80
370 Joachim Koivu 05
350 Åke Hammarberg 56
350 Erik Ellfolk 60
340 Jarkko Ahola 89
330 Jukka Koskiaho 96
320 Emil Ingves 16
320 Gustav Ellfolk 61

 

Tresteg
14.82 Joli Koivu 08
14.11 Joachim Koivu 04
13.85 Åke Hammarberg 56
13.77 Jan-Erik Kronman 84
13.09 Paul Sandelin 61
13.04 Pertti Santamäki 54
12.96 Henry Saari 84
12.91 Erik Ellfolk 57
12.89 Lars Åstrand 59
12.78 Egil Appel 36
12.74 Mauri Prosi 59
12.64 Jarkko Ahola 85

Kula
16.01 Johan Åkerlund 99
14.75 Joachim Koivu 08
14.67 Göran Skogman 65
14.02 Jarkko Ahola 90
13.87 Olavi Palohuhta 75
13.46 Pauli Heikinmäki 82
13.43 Timo Ylitalo 85
13.13 Karl-Gustav Andtfolk 53
12.92 Egil Norrvik 52
12.62 Andreas Osowski 01
12.53 Leevi Hakala 50
12.52 Elgot Norrvik 46


Diskus
58.23 Johan Åkerlund 99
48.71 Göran Eklund 99
42.50 Jarkko Ahola 90
41.86 Pauli Heikinmäki 83
40.82 Joachim Koivu 08
39.65 Ragnar Öström 49
39.34 Egil Norrvik 52
39.12 Edvin Norrvik 46
38.86 Johan Frösen 07
38.64 Gunnar Mattsson 55
38.52 Göran Skogman 59
38.02 Börje Brännbeck 72


Slägga
68.83 Joachim Koivu 09
50.56 Johan Frösen 08
43.10 Pauli Heikinmäki 83
39.70 Jarkko Ahola 90
39.40 Johan Åkerlund 04
37.76 Edgar Storhannus 57
35.16 Joli Koivu 08
34.72 Stig Nelson 57
30.74 Göran Eklund 97
30.33 Johan Heinonen 56
29.41 Andreas Osowski 02
28.88 Gustav Evars 55


Spjut  (new)
73.83 Juho Paananen 07
58.06 Timo Ylitalo 86
56.44 Pauli Heikinmäki 86
55.64 Joli Koivu 08
48.00 Oskari Frösen 94
47.90 Jukka Koskiaho 94
47.73 Sebastian Härtull 07
47.70 Pasi Perätalo 97
47.66 Tom Back 97
45.96 Mika Böling 99
45.60 Jarkko Ahola 92


Spjut  (old)
74.78 Pauli Heikinmäki 80
61.38 Timo Ylitalo 85
59.54 Egil Appel 33
56.94 Sulo Viinamäki 71
54.62 Antti Siltanen 61
54.58 Egner Kärr 45
53.94 Karl-Gustav Andtfolk 53
52.89 Åke Ålgars 54
52.40 Leo Uusitalo 39
52.38 Henry Saari 84
52.30 Olavi Palohuhta 74
50.74 Leevi Hakala 52

 

10-kamp  (poängen enligt tabellen 2015)
6557e Joli Koivu 08
5778e Pauli Heikinmäki 80
5613e Jukka Koskiaho 96
5552   Jarkko Ahola 88
5490   Mauri Prosi 62
5108e Henry Saari 84
5001   Jan-Erik Kronman 79
4275   Timo Ylitalo 83
4176   Egil Norrvik 51
3985   Sulo Viinamäki 72
3751   Paul Sandelin 61


4x100m
45.42 A.El Badri, A.Osowski, M.Naghmouch, V.Koivu 04
45.53 M.El Mriri, A.Osowski, M.Naghmouch, A.El Badri 03
45.5   S.Evars, B.Nortamo, M.Vesterlund, A.Wahlberg 80

4x400m
3.23.33 F.Lindqvist, R.Mitts, N.Naghmouch, A.Lindahl 10
3.27.89 F.Lindqvist, N.Norrbo, N.Naghmouch, A.Lindahl 09
3.28.60 A.Lindahl, F.Lindqvist, S.Lövdahl, A.Lindahl 06

4x800m
7.44.99 N.Norrbo, N.Naghmouch, A.Lindahl, F.Lindqvist 10
7.45.88 N.Norrbo, K.Immonen, F.Lindqvist, A.Lindahl 11
7.50.46 M.Appel, J.Koskiaho, T.Rajamäki, K.Ådjers 97

4x1500m
15.40.46 J.Kauranen, H.Liukku, K.Ådjers, J.Koskiaho 94
15.45.69 J.Koskiaho, H.Liukku, J.Kauranen, K.Ådjers 95
16.03.42 V.Suominen, L.Korir, W.Rotich, A.Lindahl 14

Svensk stafett, Herrar
2.07.3   R.Hytönen, A.Rusk, M.Prosi, L.Lövdahl 72
2.07.9                                                       73
2.08.5   G.Ellfolk, E.Ellfolk, T.Söderlund, M.Prosi 62

Svensk stafett, Mix
2.12.0   N.Norrvik, T.Rajamäki. C.Sandström, K.Ådjers 86
2.13.74 M.Butecyte, F.Lindqvist, E.Wahlberg, A.Lindahl 05
2.13.9   P.Ekman, J.Holmberg, N.Norrvik, M.Appel 90