Kretstävlingens resultat - Aluekisan tulokset 3.7

Kretstävling, Kristinestad 3.7.2017


H17 kula
ut.Eero Ahola                   PoY          18,54 
1) Adam Mereskov            IFLänken    12,43
2) Fares Al-Ubaidi              IFLänken      8,49

H17 100m -1,3
1) Simon Nurminen           KristU        12,80

P15 100m -1,3
1) Sebastian Nordberg        IFKraft        13,04
2) Nioel Pallawa                  IFLänken    13,22       

P15 1000m
1) Sebastian Nordberg     IFKraft        3.12,73
2) Nioel Pallawala             IFLänken    3.20,41

P15 kula
1) Benjamin Lillås         TjöckIK        10,69
2) Said Aushev            IFLänken      9,92
3) Nioel Pallawala         IFLänken      8,53

P13 60m
1) Daniel Schmidt         IFKraft        9,88

P13 1000m
1) Oliver Nordberg        IFKraft        3.38,45
2) Max Björses              IFLänken    4.20,85

P13 kula
1) Lucas Nordberg        IFKraft        10,19
2) Daniel Schmidt         IFKraft           5,26

P11 60m
1) Colin Evbidaru          IFLänken    9,47
2) Axel Granbäck          IFKraft        9,49
3) Oliver Nordberg        IFKraft        9,59
4) Axel Lärka              IFKraft        10,22
5) Joel Blomqvist        IFFyren        10,29
6) Max Björses            IFLänken    10,77
7) Felix Thomasfolk      TjöckIK        11,22
8) Elias Ådjers            IFLänken    11,85
9) Emil Fock              IFFemman    13,62

Heat 1.
Colin Evbidaru            IFLänken    9,47
Axel Granbäck            IFKraft        9,49
Oliver Nordberg        IFKraft        9,59
Max Björses             IFLänken    10,77
Emil Fock                IFFemman    13,62
Heat 2.
Axel Lärka                IFKraft        10,22
Joel Blomqvist            IFFyren        10,29
Felix Thomasfolk        TjöckIK        11,22
Elias Ådjers               IFLänken    11,85       

P11 150m
1) Axel Granbäck        IFKraft        22,85
2) Colin Evbidaru        IFLänken    23,32
3) Axel Lärka             IFKraft        24,82
4) Joel Blomqvist        IFFyren        24,83
5) Max Björses            IFLänken    27,30
6) Felix Thomasfolk        TjöckIK        29,13
7) Emil Fock               IFFemman    34,86

Heat 1.
Axel Lärka                IFKraft        24,82
Joel Blomqvist            IFFyren        24,83
Max Björses             IFLänken    27,30
Emil Fock                IFFemman    34,86
Heat 2.  +0,9
Axel Granbäck            IFKraft        22,85
Colin Evbidaru            IFLänken    23,32
Felix Thomasfolk        TjöckIK        29,13       

P11 kula
1) Joel Blomqvist        IFFyren        8,13
2) Axel Granbäck        IFKraft        7,04
3) Axel Lärka            IFKraft        5,80
4) Emil Fock             IFFemman    3,63

P9 40m
1) Jakob Blomqvist        IFFyren        7,44
2) Benjamin Björne        IFLänken    7,51
3) Lewis Evbidaru         IFLänken    7,52
4) Hugo Nyman            IFKraft        7,58
5) Konrad Thomasfolk     TjöckIK        8,06
6) Milad Jambas           IFLänken    9,09
7) Mahdi Jambas         IFLänken    9,18
8) Miro Hautaviita        IFLänken    9,32

Heat 1.
Jakob Blomqvist         IFFyren        7,44
Benjamin Björne         IFLänken    7,51
Lewis Evbidaru            IFLänken    7,52
Hugo Nyman              IFKraft        7,58
Heat 2.
Konrad Thomasfolk       TjöckIK        8,06
Milad Jambas              IFLänken    9,09
Mahdi Jambas             IFLänken    9,18
Miro Hautaviita            IFLänken    9,32       

P9 150m
1) Jakob Blomqvist        IFFyren        25,94
2) Lewis Evbidaru         IFLänken    26,68
3) Hugo Nyman            IFKraft        26,85
4) Benjamin Björne        IFLänken    26,91
5) Mahdi Jambas          IFLänken    34,11
6) Milad Jambas           IFLänken    35,06
7) Miro Hautaviita        IFLänken    36,12

Heat 1.  -1,0
Jakob Blomqvist         IFFyren        25,94
Lewis Evbidaru            IFLänken    26,68
Hugo Nyman             IFKraft        26,85
Benjamin Björne        IFLänken    26,91
Heat 2.
Mahdi Jambas            IFLänken    34,11
Milad Jambas             IFLänken    35,06
Miro Hautaviita            IFLänken    36,12       

P9 bollkastning
1) Jakob Blomqvist        IFFyren        32,95
2) Hugo Nyman            IFKraft        32,88
3) Konrad Thomasfolk     TjöckIK        18,54
4) Lewis Evbidaru        IFLänken    15,55
5) Max Aittamäki         IFLänken    10,48
6) Miro Hautaviita        IFLänken     9,50       

P7 40m
1) Milton Bergkulla       IFLänken      8,17
2) Elton Widberg        KristU          8,19
3) Noah Segervall        IFLänken      9,05
4) Joona Malinen        EsboIF          9,19
5) Elias Vesterback      IFFyren          9,36
6) Joacim Nordström    IFLänken      9,82
7) Neo Aittamäki        IFLänken    10,00
8) Alvar Berglund        IFLänken    10,32
9) Abulfas Jambas        IFLänken    10,90
10) Tim Aittamäki        IFLänken    11,93

P7 bollkastning
1) Elton Vidberg         KristU        16,49
2) Noah Segervall        IFLänken    15,13
3) Milton Bergkulla        IFLänken    14,42
4) Joona Malinen         EsboIF        12,34
5) Neo Aittamäki         IFLänken    10,83
6) Elias Vesterback        IFFyren         8,61
7) Joacim Nordström     IFLänken    7,99
8) Alvar Berglund         IFLänken    6,59
9) Aston Norrgård        IFLänken    5,57
10) Tim Aittamäki        IFLänken    5,12

Damer 100m -1,3
1) Felicia Åbacka           IFFyren        12,83
2) Kataraina Rönnqvist    IFFyren        13,65

Damer 1000m
1) Andrea Lilja            IFLänken    3.16,17

Damer  kula
1) Sara Dahlström        IFNyk.nejden      10,43

Damer slägga
1) Ellen Hagback          TjöckIK        37,47
2) Fanny Lillås              TjöckIK        34,25

F15 kula
1) Amanda Kätkänaho        TeuvRivakka      8,06
2) Emmanuela Koomson      IFLänken      7,92

F15 slägga
1) Natascha Yli-Valkama     KristU        45,92
2) Jaana Leppinen           KarijTa        40,28
3) Amanda Kätkänaho    TeuvRivakka    35,43
4) Maria Smeds                KristU         33,78
   Emmanuela Koomson     IFLänken       NM

F13 60m
1) Hanna Granbäck          IFKraft          9,53
2) Alva Yli-Valkama          TjöckIK        10,02
3) Fanni Kätkänaho         TeuvRivakka    10,25
4) Ezekiela Koomson        IFLänken    10,30
5) Mariam Jambas           IFLänken    12,00       

F13 1000m
1) Hanna Granbäck        IFKraft        3.40,18
2) Nova Bergkulla          TjöckIK        4.42,82

F13 kula
1) Fanni Kätkänaho        TeuvRivakka    7,70
2) Alva Yli-Valkama         TjöckIK        6,23

F13 slägga
1) Ezekiela Koomson        IFLänken    28,87
2) Julia Nurminen             KristU        24,92

F11 60m
1) Minnie Ylikoski          KristU        9,50
2) Nova Bergkulla         TjöckIk        10,49
3) Agnäs Berglund        IFFyren        10,79
4) Malva Ek                  TjöckIK        10,92
5) Alexandra Engelholm   IFLänken    11,15       

F11 150m  -1,9
1) Minnie Ylikoski             KristU        24,10
2) Nova Bergkulla           TjöckIk        26,49
3) Malva Ek                   TjöckIk        27,65
4) Alexandra Engelholm   IFLänken    27,86

F11 kula
1) Elin Vägar                IFFyren        6,42
2) Nova Bergkulla         TjöckIK        5,98
3) Malva Ek                 TjöckIK        5,76
4) Alexandra Engelholm  IFLänken    5,63
5) Agnes Berglund         IFFyren        5,15
6) Tilda Vidberg             KristU        4,77

F9 40m
1) Sara Norrvik             KristU        7,02
2) Wilma Nyman           IFKraft        7,50
3) Amanda Vesterback    IFFyren        7,70
4) Felicia Nyståhl           IFFyren        7,86
5) Wilma Backholm        IFFyren        8,35
6) Sabine Lillkaas          TjöckIK        8,92       

F9 slägga
1) Ruth Koomson          IFLänken     9,84
2) Mikaela Nurminen        KristU        8,84

F9 bollkastning
1) Wilma Nyman          IFKraft        15,39
2) Amanda Vesterback  IFFyren        14,48
3) Sabine Lillkaas        TjöckIK        14,44
4) Felicia Nyståhl         IFFyren        12,83
5) Jenna Kollari           ValkealanKajo      12,29
6) Ruth Koomson        IFLänken      9,28
7) Hilde Berglund        IFLänken      8,80    

F7 40m
1) Lithea Ek               TjöckIK        7,97
2) Jonna Kollari            ValkealanKajo    8,10
3) Linnea Björne          IFLänken    8,83
4) Ebba Granlund        TjöckIK        8,88
5) Ruqaija Al-Rubai        IFLänken    8,91
6) Ruth Koomson        IFLänken    9,02
7) Lova Hannan            IFLänken    9,17
8) Emma Vägar            IFFyren        9,21
9) Jessica Nordström     IFLänken    9,45
10) Ella Berglund          IFFyren        9,46
11) Minea Järvistö        IFLänken    9,87
12) Neah Segervall        IFLänken    9,93
13) Line Sigg              IFKraft        10,18
14) Kajsa Grankull        IFLänken    10,46

F7 bollkastning
1) Lithea Ek               TjöckIK        13,11
2) Jonna Kollari            ValkealanKajo    12,75
3) Ebba Granlund        TjöckIK        10,56
4) Ella Berglund            IFFyren          9,01
5) Ruqaija Al-Rubai        IFLänken      8,99
6) Line Sigg               IFKraft          8,54
7) Lova Hannan            IFLänken      7,90
8) Emma Vägar            IFFyren          7,51
9) Linnea Björne         IFLänken      6,17
10) Minea Järvistö        IFLänken      5,49
11) Jessica Nordström   IFLänken      5,21
12) Neah Segervall        IFLänken      4,93
13) Kajsa Grankull        IFLänken      4,16